Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Abu Dhabi - 77491 Properties

Stunning 2Bhk With Huge Hall | Gym + Pool| |Central Ac & Gas| 4 Payments

AED 70 000/yr

Electra Tower, Electra Street, Abu Dhabi

ME ON: ➥ What’s App: | look for Mr. Shafeeq. ➥Email: ➥ https://chinarrlmanagement. wixsite. com/testimonial (Client’s Testimony)◼ABOUT US CHINAR: As one of leading Abu...

Discounted Price | No Commission | 12 Payments

AED 52 000/yr

Discounted Price | No Commission | 12 Payments

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

... 0% Commission Darna PointsProperty Details: 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Room Concierge Service Shared Pool Shared Gym Kids Play AreaLocation: Shams Abu Dhabi 5 Minutes To Downtown...

⚡Hot Deal 1 Bhk ⚡ Big Balcony ⚡ Great Location

AED 72 000/yr

⚡Hot Deal 1 Bhk ⚡ Big Balcony ⚡ Great Location

Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...based in Abu Dhabi UAE. Our core principles revolve around being attentive to the market’s changes & use each opportunity to enhance our performance so we could always...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Sensational Apartment | Full Facilities | Ready to Move In

AED 74 000/yr

Sensational Apartment | Full Facilities | Ready to Move In

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Premier recreation and relaxative facilities for residents to enjoy, including a pool, fitness center, as well as kids play area and entertaining areas with sweeping

Spacious Layout | Amazing View | Vacant

AED 95 000/yr

Spacious Layout | Amazing View | Vacant

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...Danat Abu Dhabi is a luxurious residential area located in the heart of the capital city of the United Arab Emirates. It comes in the Central and well-connected for...

Amazing 2Br Apartment with Private Terrace and Balcony

AED 60 000/yr

Amazing 2Br Apartment with Private Terrace and Balcony

Villa Compound, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

... * Excellent Spot lightsLocation and Nearby:* Khalifa city A * nearby NMC Royal Hospital * Yas clinic * Khalifa City market * Granite Supermarket * Closer exit to Abu Dhabi and...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Big Size Apartment | Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment | All Amenities

AED 95 000/yr

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Multi Planet Property Management is proud to bring you this up-to-the-minute, amazing apartment with a relaxing view that is about to become your home. Perceptive,

3+maid l Mangrove view l Modern Community

AED 119 000/yr

3+maid l Mangrove view l Modern Community

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Mangrove Place in Al Reem Island is a modern residential complex in Abu Dhabi. It offers contemporary living spaces and a range of amenities. The highlight is its...

Brand New 2+Maids | Balcony With Amazing View |

AED 88 000/yr

Brand New 2+Maids | Balcony With Amazing View |

Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...schedule an appointment to view this property.About the Company:Our motto: With us, what you see is what you get.NARA Real Estate is a boutique company serving the Abu Dhabi...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Brand New 4 Master Bhk mbz

AED 90 000/yr

Brand New 4 Master Bhk mbz

Mohamed Bin Zayed Centre, Mohamed Bin Zayed City, Abu Dhabi

... ✓ Leasing Details: $ Rent: 42,000AED $ Agency Commission 5% Only✓ About Us: Action world real estate is Abu Dhabi's leading Real Estate Agency that provides a comprehensive...

Seaview | Furnished | Clean and Cosy

AED 74 999/yr

Seaview | Furnished | Clean and Cosy

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...amenities:Swimming pool Kids play area Building lobby 24/7 security 24/7 maintenance Gym BBQ area Covered parking Nearby locations:Shams Souk Cleveland Clinic The Galleria Mall Abu Dhabi...

Hot Deal | Spacious 2Br | Partial Sea View

AED 110 000/yr

Hot Deal | Spacious 2Br | Partial Sea View

Bloom Marina, Al Bateen, Abu Dhabi

...contains its own marina. These kinds of low-rise buildings so close to the sea are incredibly rare in Abu Dhabi city....

Private Backyard Brand New 2 Bedroom Hall Private Parking Separate Big Kitchen 2 Bathroom Prime Location

AED 65 000/yr

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

Here We Are Offering! In European Community Incredible 2 Bedrooms Hall With Private Backyard Spacious Separate Kitchen Proper 2 Washrooms Private Parking Magnificent Finishing Proper

Huge 2Bhk W/ 02 Full Bath I Central Ac I Easy Parking I Tawtheeq at Nahyan

AED 58 000/yr

Al Nahyan, Abu Dhabi

Fantastic and Huge Size 02 Bedroom Apartment is Available in Nice Building .Located at : Al Nahyan Camp , Al Muroor RoadRent Details : Yearly

Amazing offer l Vacant l Spacious Spaces l Up To 4 Payments l 1 Month For Free

AED 53 000/yr

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...landscaped gardens, and community spaces for residents to enjoy.Reem Island: Reem Island is often associated with upscale living and modern infrastructure. It's located in Abu...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Vacant 2BR|Partial Sea And Community View|Rent It

AED 115 000/yr

Vacant 2BR|Partial Sea And Community View|Rent It

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...is an accredited agency for all licensed developers across the UAE and a leader in the UAE market and considered one of the top Abu Dhabi’s real estate agencies....

Apartment for Rent in Al Shaheen Tower, Al Khalidiya

AED 85 000/yr

Apartment for Rent in Al Shaheen Tower, Al Khalidiya

Al Shaheen Tower, Al Khalidiya, Abu Dhabi

...located in one of the most prime areas in Abu Dhabi Al Khalidiya - Corniche. The property is spacious, and it is finished to a very high level not just in designed but also in...

2Bhk Sea View Furnished Apartment for rent

AED 65 000/yr

2Bhk Sea View Furnished Apartment for rent

Corniche Tower, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

Stunning 2BHK fully furnished apartment with stunning sea views in a luxurious project near the Corniche. Enjoy a stylish and comfortable living space with all

Prime Location | Spacious | Beach Access | Vacant

AED 75 000/yr

Prime Location | Spacious | Beach Access | Vacant

Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...innovative real estate firm committed to providing exceptional property solutions and unparalleled client service. With more than 15 years’ experience in the Abu Dhabi and UAE...

2Br | Fully Furnished | Sea View | Addc Included

AED 135 000/yr

2Br | Fully Furnished | Sea View | Addc Included

Meera MAAM Residence, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

...consulting service for commercial, residential and retail estate assets in Abu Dhabi and the wider United Arab Emirates . An Organization in which there is a principal at the helm...

Stunning | Best Price | Balcony | Ideal Area

AED 60 000/yr

Stunning | Best Price | Balcony | Ideal Area

Soho Square, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

... • Guggenheim • Abu Dhabi Louvre • Abu Dhabi Zayed National Museum • Saadiyat Beach Golf Club • Saadiyat Marina District • New York University Abu DhabiSoho Square is a mixed use...

⚡ Prime Area | Great Amenities | Prime Location ⚡

AED 79 999/yr

⚡ Prime Area | Great Amenities | Prime Location ⚡

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Al Jeel Towers consists of one, two, and three-bedroom apartments beautifully spread over two towers with superb sea views. ​ We are proud to offer

Wonderful 3Br with a Big Terrace and Great View

AED 225 000/yr

Wonderful 3Br with a Big Terrace and Great View

Eastern Mangroves Complex, Eastern Road, Abu Dhabi

... - Balcony - Terrace - 3 Master bedrooms with built in closetsCompany name: Savoy Real Estate Management LLC RERA ORN: CN Address: UAE - Abu Dhabi , Al Nahyan Camp , Sultan Al...

Spacious 2-Br | Kitchen Furnished | All Amenities Free

AED 85 000/yr

Spacious 2-Br | Kitchen Furnished | All Amenities Free

Emerald Tower, Khalifa Street, Abu Dhabi

Urban King Properties is pleased to offer this Kitchen Furnished magnificent Two-bedroom apartment in Emerald Towers. The property is spread over 1447.57 sqft an outstanding

5* Resort living |Partly furnished home

AED 139 000/yr

5* Resort living |Partly furnished home

Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...services in Abu Dhabi and selected international properties for sale....

77491 Listings Available