Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Abu Dhabi - 77491 Properties

3BR + Maid |Flexible Payments | Vacant Unit

AED 85 000/yr

3BR + Maid |Flexible Payments | Vacant Unit

Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

...then can we create a plan to help you meet your goals. In short, we desire to change the way real estate gets done in Abu Dhabi, less frustration, more joy, and total...

Brand New |3BHK| in Al Rahba

AED 57 000/yr

AED 60000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Brand New |3BHK| in Al Rahba

Al Rahba, Abu Dhabi

Second Home Real Estate is pleased to offer you this property FACILITIES and AMENITIES: 03 Bedrooms 03 Bathrooms Proper closed Kitchen Ground Floor Covered Parking All ADDC Bills are included

Vacant | Great Location | Park View

AED 69 999/yr

AED 74999 (-7%)
(-7%)

Vacant | Great Location | Park View

Al Dhafrah, Abu Dhabi

Brought to you by Huaxia Real Estate this stunning apartment located in Al Dhafrah 2, Greens, Dubai available for rent.Property Details:* AED 69,999 * 1

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Higher Floor | Stunning Sea View | Prime Location

AED 53 999/yr

Higher Floor | Stunning Sea View | Prime Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Live on this amazing 1 bedroom situated on the beautiful tower in Al Reem Island. Perfect for your lifestyle!OceanScape at Al Shams, Abu Dhabi is an exotic and healthy...

Beautiful Two Bedrooms Hall Two Bath Kitchen At Al Shamkha 3500Aed Monthly

AED 42 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

RENT DETAILS:-42,000/- 1 -2-4 payments (THAWTHEEQ AVAILABLE) 5% COMMISSION ON YEARLY RENTALCompound Structure = 2 Bed Hall 2 Bath ORIGINAL PICTURES ATTACHED WATER AND ELECTRICITY

Fully Furnished | Mangrove View | Up To 12 Payments

AED 72 000/yr

AED 75000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Fully Furnished | Mangrove View | Up To 12 Payments

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...CabinetProject Overview: Sun tower is the amazing place to live in, one of Abu Dhabi s and Reem Island iconic projects. Residents at Sun tower are enjoying the unique seven stars...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Hot Deal ! Get Your 2 Bedroom Apartments With 0/- Commission ! Amenities & Basement Parking

AED 69 999/yr

Sama Tower, Electra Street, Abu Dhabi

...Agents *we Are Take care till Entire Process *Our 1st Priority is Clients Sanctification *We are Working on Sale Purchase and RentWe are having our Listing all Abu Dhabi City...

Flexible Payments | High Floor | Spacious

AED 60 000/yr

Flexible Payments | High Floor | Spacious

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...desire to change the way real estate gets done in Abu Dhabi, less frustration, more joy, and total satisfaction....

Great Location | Quality Made Elegant Style 1BHK

AED 36 000/yr

Great Location | Quality Made Elegant Style 1BHK

Mohamed Bin Zayed Centre, Mohamed Bin Zayed City, Abu Dhabi

Well maintained and quality finishes apartment is very much ready to occupy! With great offer 1 BHK. The spacious compound villa can offer comfortability, satisfaction

Get notified when we have new listing available

⚡️ Sea Views | Vacant Now | High Floor ⚡️

AED 54 999/yr

⚡️ Sea Views | Vacant Now | High Floor ⚡️

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

⚡️ Lovely Views | Vacant Now | High Floor ⚡️Amazing place to live.Unit details: ✅ Spacious Living and dining area ✅ Kitchen with ensuite Cupboards

1BR Apt | ✦ | Nice Balcony | ✦ | Prime Location

AED 55 000/yr

1BR Apt | ✦ | Nice Balcony | ✦ | Prime Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...as the city of Abu Dhabi. With a splendid view of the canal and the sea, overlooking the Gate Towers, with an effortless access to the shopping center “Boutik Mall” just...

⚡️Brand New | Nice Community | Prime Location ⚡️

AED 54 999/yr

⚡️Brand New | Nice Community | Prime Location ⚡️

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

... ✅ Boutik Mall ✅ Reem Mall ✅ Galleria Mall ✅ Parks ✅ Repton School ✅ Sorbonne University ✅ Cleveland Clinic Abu Dhabi ✅ Supermarkets ✅ Restaurants and CafesCall Al Zaeem...

Stunning 1BR apartment with water view

AED 11 000/mo

Stunning 1BR apartment with water view

Lake View Tower, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

Elegance and simplicity are expressed in this 1 bedroom apartment located in JLT, Lake View tower, Cluster B. The apartment is designed with modern and

Splendid 1BR months free w/Facilities I Balcony

AED 79 000/yr

Splendid 1BR months free w/Facilities I Balcony

Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

The Apartment consists of:- 1 Master Bedroom - Living/Dining Room with Balcony - Closed Kitchen - Storage - ToiletFor More Information Please Get in Touch

Amazing 02 bedroom hall available near khalidiyah police station yearly Aed 40k 04 paymemt

AED 40 000/yr

Al Manaseer, Abu Dhabi

...The Top Leads Generating Real Estate Company in Abu Dhabi with experienced sales & leasing consultants, focusing on prime communities and properties in Abu Dhabi. It...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Full Marina View | High Floor | Ready to Move

AED 230 000/yr

Full Marina View | High Floor | Ready to Move

Al Murjan Tower, Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

Powerhouse Real Estate proudly presents this Stunning 2 Bedroom + Study Apartment in Emaar 6 Al Murjan located at Dubai Marina.Key Features:- 2 Bedroom Apartment

BRAND NEW | 1BDR | FULLY FURNISHED

AED 70 000/yr

BRAND NEW | 1BDR | FULLY FURNISHED

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...us to schedule a viewing.About NARA Real Estate:Our motto: With Us, What You See is What You Get.NARA Real Estate is a boutique company serving the Abu Dhabi area in sales...

Huge Space | 2BHK Apartment | Al Samha

AED 45 000/yr

Huge Space | 2BHK Apartment | Al Samha

Al Samha, Abu Dhabi

Second Home Real Estate is pleased to offer you this: 02 Bedroom hall apartment for rent, FACILITIES and AMENITIES: 02 Bedrooms 03 bathrooms 01 Living room 01 Kitchen Covered

Luxury 02 Bhk At Ground Floor

AED 45 000/yr

Luxury 02 Bhk At Ground Floor

Al Samha, Abu Dhabi

Second Home Real Estate is pleased to offer you this:FACILITIES and AMENITIES: 02 Bedrooms03 BathroomsSpecious Living RoomProper big Kitchen Covered parkingNear to KIZAD PORTAll services nearby

Budgeted Home | With Balcony | Well Maintained

AED 60 000/yr

Budgeted Home | With Balcony | Well Maintained

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

... -City Terminal Bus Stop -Zadco Bus Stop -Abu Dhabi Central Bus StationFor transportation, the nearest and the most convenient option available to residents is City Terminal...

Fully Furnished l SEA View l All Inclusive

AED 174 999/yr

Fully Furnished l SEA View l All Inclusive

The Marina, Abu Dhabi

...PropertyManagement is Abu Dhabi-based real estate brokerage. With over ten years inthe UAE property market, we know the business of real estate in the true sense....

Brand New |02 Bedrooms Hall |New Shahama in monthly payment

AED 40 000/yr

AED 48000 (-17%)
(-17%)

Brand New |02 Bedrooms Hall |New Shahama in monthly payment

New Shahama, Al Shahama, Abu Dhabi

Second Home Real Estate is pleased to offer you this property FACILITIES and AMENITIES: 02 Bedrooms 02 Bathrooms Living HallSpecious KitchenCovered ParkingNear to Deerfeilds Near to Shahama Park24

Very luxurious 1bhk apartment with big bolcony and central Ac for family in Al Karama only 55k

AED 55 000/yr

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi

Very closed to Burjman Myetro station We proud to hot offer you this astonishing and elegantly designed 1bhk Bedroom apartment located in the most sought-after

Modified Home with Stunning Full Sea Views

AED 180 000/yr

Modified Home with Stunning Full Sea Views

Al Bandar, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...windows — this is probably my favorite. 12) new hoodLocation: 1 Minute to Al Zeina and Al Muneera 5 Minutes to Yas Island 10 Minutes to Abu Dhabi International Airport Less...

Massive [02 Bhk] Apartment Near Al Rahba Hospital

AED 45 000/yr

Massive [02 Bhk] Apartment Near Al Rahba Hospital

Al Rahba, Abu Dhabi

Second Home Real Estate is pleased to offer you this property FACILITIES and AMENITIES: 02 Bedrooms 02 Bathrooms 01 Living HallProper closed Kitchen Covered Parking Near Rahba Hospital Family Ambiance All

77491 Listings Available