Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Shams Abu Dhabi - 9232 Properties

Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment || Ready To Move In . . !!!

AED 75 000/yr

Elegant 2 Bedroom Apartment || Ready To Move In . . !!!

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT || READY TO MOVE IN . . !!! Apartment Features: - Huge Living Area With Sea View Balcony - Wall To

Reem View Lovely 1Br Apt with Kitchen Appliances

AED 49 500/yr

Reem View Lovely 1Br Apt with Kitchen Appliances

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Dhabi adjacent to the prestigious Sky & Sun Towers.For Further information & to book your viewing, contact Zain Middle East Properties on: Office: Mobile: DED# CN...

2Br Full City View | Perfect Location | 4 Payments

AED 85 000/yr

2Br Full City View | Perfect Location | 4 Payments

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...facilities make this the most impressive building in the United Arab Emirates, and it is one of the most known and iconic landmarks in Abu DhabiUnit Details:* Spacious 2 Bedrooms...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Full Seaview apartment with Balcony |Ready to Move

AED 65 000/yr

Full Seaview apartment with Balcony |Ready to Move

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...estate market. We have a team of highly qualified property specialists with extensive knowledge of the local market here in Abu Dhabi.ADM# CN-3637677, ADM# 1933, ADM# 1098685...

Under Offer | Premium Location | Ready to Move Now

AED 55 000/yr

Under Offer | Premium Location | Ready to Move Now

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...facilities make this the most impressive building in the United Arab Emirates, and it is one of the most known and iconic landmarks in Abu Dhabi.Unit Details:* Spacious Apartment...

Sea View | 3Bhk with Maids Room | High Floor

AED 144 999/yr

Sea View | 3Bhk with Maids Room | High Floor

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...and leisure amenities ⬥ Children's Play Area ⬥ Sauna and Massage Rooms ⬥ ParkingNEARBY AREAS: ⬥ Abu Dhabi International Airport, 30-minutes away ⬥ Sheikh Zayed Grand Mosque...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Stunning Canal View 1+M Apt Great Price w/ Balcony

AED 80 000/yr

Stunning Canal View 1+M Apt Great Price w/ Balcony

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Move in ready one-bedroom apartment is available for rent in Beach Towers in Al Reem. Call us now for viewing!Features:Master's Bedroom with Bathroom Balcony Brilliant...

Sea View | 3BR+Maid+Study | Ready to Move

AED 130 000/yr

Sea View | 3BR+Maid+Study | Ready to Move

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...the most in-demand locations in Abu Dhabi in a short span of time. Potential residents have an array of property types on Al Reem Island Abu Dhabi to choose from – luxury...

Extra-Spacious Home in the Center of the City

AED 76 000/yr

Extra-Spacious Home in the Center of the City

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Road, Al Nahyan, Abu Dhabi DED# CN-4381688...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Splendid Furnished Unit | Alluring Saadiyat View

AED 87 000/yr

Splendid Furnished Unit | Alluring Saadiyat View

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Re/Max Smart Concept is happily presenting to you this outstanding 1 bedroom apartment overlooking an awesome Sea View, available now for rent at The Beach Tower, Al...

Prime Mangrove View | Magnificent Unit | Prime

AED 160 000/yr

Prime Mangrove View | Magnificent Unit | Prime

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Gardens, Al Reef, and Saadiyat. We offer a full range of real estate services from managing to helping you rent and sell your property, buying and leasing a property!For...

Fully Furnished Beautifull 2Br Apartment In Sun Tower

AED 130 000/yr

Fully Furnished Beautifull 2Br Apartment In Sun Tower

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...proud of its chic villas with mesmerizing views of the clear Arabian Gulf and City of Abu DhabiUnit Features: Master bedroom with attached Bathroom Spacious Living and Dining...

Lovely 2 Bedroom Apartmen T || Woww Deal Of The Day

AED 91 000/yr

Lovely 2 Bedroom Apartmen T || Woww Deal Of The Day

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

LOVELY 2 MASTER BEDROOM APARTMENT || READY TO MOVE IN . . !!!!! Apartment Features: - Huge Living Area With Sea View Balcony - Wall

Amazing Layouts | No Commission |Excellent View |

AED 51 500/yr

Amazing Layouts | No Commission |Excellent View |

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Gate tower is one of the prestigious tower in Reem island. comes with amazing community facilities and amenities. Unit specifications: * amazing size * excellent view...

No Commission |Sea View |Amazing Balcony | Deluxe 1 Bhk!

AED 54 999/yr

No Commission |Sea View |Amazing Balcony | Deluxe 1 Bhk!

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...which makes it ready to move in, and a large pool. Ideally positioned in an incomparable Abu Dhabi- al reef neighborhood. Within easy reach of nature, Great Park See for...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Fully Maintaned | Modern Living Style | Family Envoirnment

AED 55 000/yr

Fully Maintaned | Modern Living Style | Family Envoirnment

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...people on Al Reem Island to enjoy dynamic life. Enjoy every waking minute with stunning views of the canal or the sea while living and feeling renewed in this lovely elevated...

3+Maid Upgraded | 2 Parking | Full Mangrove View

AED 145 000/yr

3+Maid Upgraded | 2 Parking | Full Mangrove View

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Project Overview: Mangrove place located directly next to sun & sky towers in the heart of Shams Abu Dhabi Al Reem Island. With a peaceful view to the canal and the...

Dream To Live | Prime Location | Well-Deisgned Apartment

AED 58 000/yr

Dream To Live | Prime Location | Well-Deisgned Apartment

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...pectacular one bed apartment with views looking over the canal on Reem Island. Ideally located next to Boutique mall make this property extremely practical for island...

Breathtaking View I 2Mbr w/ Balcony I Good Price

AED 87 000/yr

Breathtaking View I 2Mbr w/ Balcony I Good Price

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

This unit consists of:- 2 Master Bedrooms - Living/Dining Area with Balcony - Closed Kitchen - Laundry Room - ToiletFor more information Please Don't Hesitate

Attractive View ✦ Close Kitchen ✦ Balcony

AED 44 999/yr

AED 49999 (-10%)
(-10%)

Attractive View ✦ Close Kitchen ✦ Balcony

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Detail. Our staff at Awal For Real Estate are always pleased to assist you.About Us:Awal For Real Estate has been in the market of Abu Dhabi and the UAE for many years. We are...

⚡️ Vacant Now | Beautiful View | Ideal Neighborhood ⚡️

AED 50 000/yr

⚡️ Vacant Now | Beautiful View | Ideal Neighborhood ⚡️

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

consists of three 64-story residential gateway towers supporting a sky bridge of penthouses.Call Al Zaeem Group now ☎️ | Website: www. azcb. co Emails: Whether you are renting...

0 Commission | 12 Payments | Best Price Offer

AED 91 000/yr

0 Commission | 12 Payments | Best Price Offer

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

.../7 security24/7 maintenanceGymNearby locations:Shams SoukCleveland ClinicThe Galleria MallAbu Dhabi MallCorniche beachAbout the company:Mi Casa Properties is a wholly...

0 Commission | Up to 12 Payments | Ready

AED 78 000/yr

0 Commission | Up to 12 Payments | Ready

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...serene apartment are surrounded by great and convenient amenities and facilities. One of the best and upgraded location in Abu Dhabi City.Property Details:2 bedrooms2...

Limitless Style | Great Facilities | Inquire Now

AED 65 000/yr

Limitless Style | Great Facilities | Inquire Now

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...include the globally acclaimed Paris-Sorbonne University with an impressive campus as well as Repton School Abu Dhabi and several nurseries.About PSI Assets: PSI Assets Real...