Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Shams Abu Dhabi - 9232 Properties

⚡️ Best Deal | Amazing Unit | Lovely View ⚡️

AED 74 999/yr

AED 76999 (-3%)
(-3%)

⚡️ Best Deal | Amazing Unit | Lovely View ⚡️

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...in Reem Island is this 2 residential building that are the same. These unique towers offer lovely apartments with balconies and amazing views of the mangroves, the island...

Free Chiller | Multi-Payments | up to 12 Payments | Great Sea View-Book now!

AED 100 000/yr

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Sea Side Tower is located in Al Reem Island, a 30 storey Tower with stunning & spectacular views over the Sea and Island. Its Consists of 2 and 3 Bedroom apartments...

Fully Furnished | Great Facilities | Prime location

AED 76 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Great Facilities | Prime location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...The Bridges offers the best of the world's capital living on a beautiful natural island surrounded by canals, parks, beaches, and mangroves.Property Features: - Spacious...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Amazing Apartment 1Br & Balcony | Full Sea View

AED 60 000/yr

Amazing Apartment 1Br & Balcony | Full Sea View

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

This Apartment consist of :- Bedroom - Living \ Dining area - Kitchen - Balcony - BathroomFor more information please contact Fine Home Real Estate:

Fully Furnished Elegant Unit in A Classy Area

AED 60 000/yr

Fully Furnished Elegant Unit in A Classy Area

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...architecture.Location: Shams Gate District, Al Reem Island 10 Minutes to Abu Dhabi CBD 10 Minutes to Saadiyat Island 20 Minutes to Abu Dhabi International Airport Less than 1 Hour to...

With Appliances | Best Location | Facilities

AED 65 000/yr

With Appliances | Best Location | Facilities

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...College on Reem, Muneera Primary School, GEMS World Academy, and Pearl Primary School.Our Fees: 5% of the first year’s rent value.DED# CN-1487192...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Full Sea View | Well Maintained & Ready to Move in Apartment

AED 85 000/yr

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...aprofessional service to our clients whose requirements we consider asparamount. We are a team of Brokers qualified through the Abu Dhabi VocationalEducation & Training Institute...

Hot Deal | Well Maintained | Prime Location

AED 130 000/yr

Hot Deal | Well Maintained | Prime Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...of-the-art gym and relaxing infinity pool with views over the park below. Just a short walk away are Gate Towers, Shams Boutik, the beach and Reem Central Park.Other...

2+2 Apartment | Move in Ready | Vacant | Spacious Layout

AED 140 000/yr

2+2 Apartment | Move in Ready | Vacant | Spacious Layout

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...building -Sorbonne University is within walking distance -Near Burjeel Hospital -Near of Reem Hospital -School bus stops are near null Trade License no. CN- رقم الرخصة : CITYWAY...

Get notified when we have new listing available

No Agency Fee | Sea View | Multiple Payment Option ||

AED 125 000/yr

No Agency Fee | Sea View | Multiple Payment Option ||

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...demand locations in Abu Dhabi in a short span of time. Potential residents have an array of property types on Al Reem Island Abu Dhabi to choose from – luxury penthouses...

Own a special apartment with complete fitting features

AED 79 999/yr

Own a special apartment with complete fitting features

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

We present you such an amazing apartment with complete fitting featuring tiled flooring , large windows , wooden doors and marble countertops . It has

A Modernly Designed Apartment With 1 Payments

AED 68 000/yr

A Modernly Designed Apartment With 1 Payments

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...This single bedroom apartment is ready for its new tenant where you are going to experience the lifestyle of your dreams. It is located in one of the most famous islands...

Lowest Price 2 Bedroom + Maid W/ Balcony & Close Kitchen

AED 110 000/yr

Lowest Price 2 Bedroom + Maid W/ Balcony & Close Kitchen

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Live a luxurious lifestyle in on the Prestigious towers, The Beach Towers of Al Reem Island , Abu Dhabi, Prime location in shams Abu Dhabi, Near Boutik Mall, Sorbonne...

Quality Made & Modern | Great Location

AED 140 000/yr

Quality Made & Modern | Great Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...lobby24/7 security24/7 maintenanceGymCommunal parkBike laneWalking trails Nearby locations:Shams SoukCleveland ClinicThe Galleria MallAbu Dhabi MallCorniche beachAbout the...

A Stunning Family Home In A Great Location

AED 50 000/yr

A Stunning Family Home In A Great Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...apartments; all towers are identical in terms of design and layout.Location: The Bridges, Al Reem Island Less than 1 kilometer away from Abu Dhabi City 10 Minutes away from Abu...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Ultra Modern Unit w/ Balcony & Amazing Amenities

AED 85 000/yr

Ultra Modern Unit w/ Balcony & Amazing Amenities

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...comprises of two 25 storey towers overlooking a landscaped park and in close proximity to the proposed Shams Park. The two buildings will share an underground basement car park...

Hot Rental Offer| Upcoming| Grab The Deal Soon!

AED 82 999/yr

Hot Rental Offer| Upcoming| Grab The Deal Soon!

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Apartment Features2 Master Bedrooms with Attach Bathroom and Cabinet Spacious Living Hall with Full City and Sea View Kitchen 1 Guest Bathroom Store Room Laundry

High Floor I Ready To Move In I Spacious Layout

AED 65 000/yr

High Floor I Ready To Move In I Spacious Layout

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Unit Overview: ➥ Apartment for rent in Gate Towers, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al reem Island, Abu Dhabi. ➥ Located in a well-established community, this 1-bedroom apartment comes...

Amazing Deal | Family Friendly Community | Modern

AED 75 000/yr

Amazing Deal | Family Friendly Community | Modern

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Utopia Real Estate Company is a top property agency in Abu Dhabi that provides high-quality real estate for sale and lease in Abu Dhabi and comprehensive property...

1 Br Flat ! No Commission !

AED 52 712/yr

1 Br Flat ! No Commission !

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Abudhabi district-Al Reem island . The Bridges is close to Gate Towers, sun & Sky towers , boutik mall, repton school,Sorbonne university & shams beach The Bridges...

Deal of the Week | Stunning 1 Br + study | Ready To Move | Monthly Payment

AED 60 000/yr

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...an essential part of the landmark Gate Tower development in Al Reem Island is an eye-catching part to Abu Dhabi's skyline finishing the Shams Gate district. Features in...

Exclusive | Ready | Best Deal Ever

AED 49 999/yr

AED 59999 (-17%)
(-17%)

Exclusive | Ready | Best Deal Ever

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...an urban style, reimagining island living with a modern twist and mimicking Reem's two prominent buildings. Smart studio apartments with breathtaking views provide a new...

High Floor | Affordable Price | Great Community

AED 65 000/yr

High Floor | Affordable Price | Great Community

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

About the Property:Spacious Living/Dining Room I Bedroom with Built-in Wardrobes I Ceramic Floors I Floor to Ceiling Windows I Stylish Kitchen with Cabinets I Reserved

Sea View | Iconic Location | Great Facilities

AED 100 000/yr

Sea View | Iconic Location | Great Facilities

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Shams Tower is a 32-storey residential development with a built-up area of 550,000 square feet and a terrace overlooking the pristine azure waters of the Arabian Gulf. The...

Limitless Style | Great Facilities | Inquire Now

AED 65 000/yr

Limitless Style | Great Facilities | Inquire Now

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Estates LLC is a licensed Real Estate company located in Shams boutique shopping center in Reem Island and was established in2021. Part of PSI Group, a 15-year-old...

9232 Listings Available