Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Abu Dhabi - 26243 Properties

Dazzling Huge 1BHK With Private Entrance. Excellent Finishing and kitchen And Bath In KCA

AED 44 999/yr

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

Dazzling Huge 1BHK with Nice Big Washroom and Private Entrance. Excellent Finishing and Amazing kitchen and Parking in khalifa city ADescriptions of the Flat *

Unique | Fully Furnished |1 Br With Balcony | Vacant April 17th

AED 75 000/yr

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Estate is a One-Stop Solution for all real estate related queries in Abu Dhabi Market. For more information contact Jay : DED# CN-2820895...

Brand New| One Month Free| Admirable & Attractive 1Bhk Apartment| Parking

AED 57 000/yr

Al Zeina, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

HOT OFFER : ONE MONTH FREE BRAND NEW ELEGANT & GORGEOUS 1BHK APARTMENT, ATTRACTIVE VIEWS, SPLENDID ROOM, BEAUTIFUL LOCATION.Apartment Features : Flat type : 1BHK

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
No Commission| 1Bhk Attractive & Delightful Apartment| Balcony| Canal View| Parking

AED 55 000/yr

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

HOT OFFER : NO COMMISSION ADMIRABLE & MAGNIFICENT 1BHK APARTMENT, BEAUTIFUL CANAL VIEWS FROM BALCONY, LUMINOUS ROOM, OUTSTANDING LOCATION.Apartment Features : Flat type : 1BHK

One Month Free| Brand New Elegant & Exclusive 1Bhk Apartment| Balcony| Parking

AED 51 000/yr

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

HOT DEAL : ONE MONTH FREE 1BHK BRAND NEW ASTONISHING APARTMENT, AMAZING VIEWS FROM BALCONY, BRIGHT & SHINNY ROOM, ELEGANT LOCATION.Apartment Features : Flat type

Hot Deal | Ready to Move in | Alluring

AED 75 000/yr

Hot Deal | Ready to Move in | Alluring

Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...Al Maha Tower is a residential building located in the Al Muneera community of Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates. The tower offers a variety of one, two, three, and four...

Upgraded | Ground Floor | Ready To Move In

AED 90 000/yr

Upgraded | Ground Floor | Ready To Move In

Al Dhafrah, Abu Dhabi

A beautifully upgraded 1-bed apartment is available for rent in AL Dhafrah 4, Greens.* 1Bed / 1Bath * Ground Floor * Big Terrace facing the

Hot offer | Duplex Apt | Ready to move in!

AED 10 999/mo

Hot offer | Duplex Apt | Ready to move in!

Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...We can also assist you (Lease or buy ) with any property in and around Abu Dhabi and facilities until you sign your Tawtheeq.DED# CN-2519924...

A Perfect Place To Live In Al Reem Island

AED 57 000/yr

A Perfect Place To Live In Al Reem Island

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...nearby - Restaurants are close - Coffee Shops are nearList your Property with us: https://swansea-realestate. ae/A premier real estate team in Abu Dhabi, UAE. For individuals...

Get notified when we have new listing available

1Br Apt | ✦ | 4 Payments | ✦ | Prime Location

AED 47 999/yr

1Br Apt | ✦ | 4 Payments | ✦ | Prime Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Us:Awal For Real Estate has been in the market of Abu Dhabi and the UAE for many years. We are dedicated to offer our customers with the highest standards of service and...

City View | Furnished | No Early Termination Fee

AED 105 000/yr

City View | Furnished | No Early Termination Fee

Sama Tower, Electra Street, Abu Dhabi

No penalty for early contract termination!We offer custom pricing for any duration. Rates may vary upon exact move in and move out dates. The rate

Outstanding Proper 1Bhk At Very Prime Location Close To Mazayed Mall

AED 37 000/yr

Zone 2, Hydra Village, Abu Dhabi

...minutes Drive to Abu Dhabi International Airport ● 70 Minutes Drive To Dubai ● 24/7 Public Transport We Are Providing Several Options In Properties Inside MBZ City On Monthly...

9,500 Aed Monthly | Furnished | Includes Addc & Wifi

AED 114 000/yr

9,500 Aed Monthly | Furnished | Includes Addc & Wifi

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

Water’s Edge is ideally located on its canal and 800m promenade, in the heart of Yas Island. From state-of-the-art studios to capacious three-bedroom apartments, every

Brand New 1 Bhk Apartment | Balcony | Beach Access

AED 90 000/yr

Brand New 1 Bhk Apartment | Balcony | Beach Access

Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...Saadiyat, Abu Dhabi.About Us:High Vision Smart Properties and Management signifies an energetic role in real estate services in Abu Dhabi , We have highly trained team with...

Bright and Spacious Pool Garden View 1Br in Dafrah

AED 85 000/yr

Bright and Spacious Pool Garden View 1Br in Dafrah

Al Dhafrah, Abu Dhabi

Securing a position in the centre of the city, The Greens is part of the green communities that make up Emaar’s Emirates Living Project including

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Huge 1 Bhk 2 entrances

AED 2 600/mo

Huge 1 Bhk 2 entrances

Mushrif Park, Al Mushrif, Abu Dhabi

Clean Apartment Best for Family =5% Agency Fee Applicable = Neat And Clean Apartment = Prime Location = 24/7 Security = 24/7 Maintenance Service (Free)

Amazing 1Bhk Apt in just 38K

AED 38 000/yr

AED 39000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Amazing 1Bhk Apt in just 38K

Electra Tower, Electra Street, Abu Dhabi

...ACOther Features: - Easy access to the main road - With Tawtheeq - Walking distance to Abu Dhabi mall - 5 mins. drive towards Corniche beachFor viewing and details, call us.DED...

Full Furnished | Balcony | Ready to Move

AED 74 999/yr

Full Furnished | Balcony | Ready to Move

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...wide range of people. The Bridges consistently adhere to high standards. The project will be in a prime location with easy access to the Abu Dhabi mainland, a number of...

Furnished+1BHK+Sep Kitchen+Big Window+M-3800 Kca

AED 42 000/yr

Furnished+1BHK+Sep Kitchen+Big Window+M-3800 Kca

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

Brand New Lavish Spacious Fully Furnished Big Studio With Separate Big Kitchen / Nice Full Washroom With Bathtub / Stylish Sunny Windows / Royal Unit

Semi Furnished | Modern Layout | Vacant

AED 60 000/yr

Semi Furnished | Modern Layout | Vacant

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Sun Tower enjoys exceptional views of the gulf and mangroves, as well as the benefits of easy access to Abu Dhabi city centre. Residents will benefit from the excellent...

Live in Style with a Master 1Bhk Apartment with Wardrobes and Balcony Views

AED 55 650/yr

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi One Master Bedrooms (Gym+ Wardrobes) PRICE : 55,650 AED (Gym + Wardrobes) << Basement parking>> Payment in Installments : 4 Balcony...