Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Abu Dhabi - 26243 Properties

1 Month Free | Community View | 6 Payments

AED 80 000/yr

1 Month Free | Community View | 6 Payments

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

... ➥Allocated parkingProperty Overview: This project involves construction of Julphar Residence on Plot Nos. RT-3-C33 and C34 at Reem Island in Abu Dhabi. Construction of a...

Fullu-Furnished-01Bhk-AED-6500-Monthly

AED 78 000/yr

Fullu-Furnished-01Bhk-AED-6500-Monthly

Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi

...RefundableWho We Are ? Karachi Lites Real Estate & Building Maintenance Is a young company established to serve villas, apartments and commercial premises in Abu Dhabi Having...

Partial Sea View | Fully Furnished | Beach Access

AED 85 000/yr

Partial Sea View | Fully Furnished | Beach Access

Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...Properties and is considered the new getaway to Abu Dhabi, only a few minutes away from the city.Nearby Places: ➥Abu Dhabi\'s Airport ➥ Yas Mall ➥ Warner Bro\'s ➥ Ferrari World...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Furnished 1Br Apartment |Prime Location | Available

AED 75 000/yr

Furnished 1Br Apartment |Prime Location | Available

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...coziness for a family that is searching for comfort and peace. Its located in a luxurious area of Abu Dhabi where residents will be able to enjoy some amazing facilities of this...

Luxurious 1Bhk Master Suite with Wardrobes, Basement Parking, Swimming Pool, Gym, and Jacuzzi

AED 62 500/yr

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

Luluat, Al Raha Beach One Master Bedroom (Gym + Pool + Parking) PRICE : 62,500 AED (Gym + Pool + Parking) << Wardrobes + jaccuzi

Panoramic Views | Expansive Balcony | Full Facilities

AED 56 000/yr

Panoramic Views | Expansive Balcony | Full Facilities

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

Premier recreation and relaxing facilities for residents to enjoy, including a pool, fitness center, as well as kids play area and entertaining areas with stunning

Fully-Furnished-01Bhk-AED-7500-Monthly

AED 90 000/yr

Fully-Furnished-01Bhk-AED-7500-Monthly

Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

...premises in Abu Dhabi Having fully qualified and experienced technicians, together with a management that caters to the human comfort of families and the smooth operations of...

Cbd 19 1bhk with balcony

AED 32 000/yr

Cbd 19 1bhk with balcony

Central Business District, City Downtown, Abu Dhabi

Dubai International City is a country-themed collection of residences, businesses, and tourist attractions. Spreading over an area of 800 hectares (8 million square meters), the

Proper Tawtheeq 1 Bhk Private Balcony. Gym Yearly 42000 6 Payment Near Al Raha

AED 42 000/yr

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

Here We Are Offering !!! Proper Tawtheeq Brand New Spacious 1 Bedroom Hall With Awesome Private Balcony Lavish Shared Gym Separate Huge Kitchen Proper 2

Get notified when we have new listing available

Cozy 1Bhk Apartment with Free Chiller and Dedicated Parking Space

AED 65 000/yr

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

Luluat, Al Raha Beach One Bedroom ( FREE Chiller + Parking ) PRICE : 65,000 AED ( FREE Chiller + Parking ) Payment in Installments

Brabd New | 1Bhk | Prime Location | All Amenities

AED 54 999/yr

Brabd New | 1Bhk | Prime Location | All Amenities

Al Zeina, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

BRAND NEW BUILDING AT PRIME LOCATION1BR APARTMENT WITH HUGE SIZEBEST VIEW WITHStarting rent:55,000 TO 60,000 ALL AMENITIES AND FACILITIES NEAR BYProperty features: -1 Spacious bedroom