Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 2 Bed in Abu Dhabi - 31722 Properties

Stunning 2 Bedrooms Apartment | Friendly Community | Hof Offer

AED 79 999/yr

AED 110000 (-27%)
(-27%)

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...clients. With a distinctive and extensive property database which covers all Abu Dhabi properties especially free hold and leasehold properties and delivers the best ideal...

The Epicenter of Luxury and Convenience

AED 93 999/yr

The Epicenter of Luxury and Convenience

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...for commercial use and recreational facilities. The entrance will be marked by The Gate Shams Abu Dhabi, which consists of 8 buildings. It will also contain one of the...

LUXURIOUS 2 BHK APARTMENT WITH BALCONY , MODERN AMENITIES .

AED 105 000/yr

AED 110000 (-5%)
(-5%)

LUXURIOUS 2 BHK APARTMENT WITH BALCONY , MODERN AMENITIES .

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

Property Modern Life style Amenities / Features /Facilities : 1 Huge size bedroom 2 Modern Designed Bathrooms Balcony Barking Good location Close To All ServicesDRER#

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Live In Luxurious Community | Elegant Apartment , Saadiyat Island

AED 127 999/yr

AED 140000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...since 2012. Al Taradi Properties is based on the real estate market of Abu Dhabi with the core business focus on providing property management to individual and corporate...

Elegant and Spacous 2 Bedroom Apartment

AED 45 000/yr

Elegant and Spacous 2 Bedroom Apartment

Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi

...Management was established in 2008 and is a part of Island Falcon Group, dedicated to Management, selling and leasing of properties in the Emirate of Abu Dhabi. Since Island...

Apartment in Al raha

AED 95 000/yr

Apartment in Al raha

Al Nahyan, Abu Dhabi

Spacious apartment in special compound conveniently located in Al Nahyan area , easy access to Dalma street ,the compound is served with all facility And

2Bhk Apartment In Corniche Area Near In Wtc And Lake Park

AED 55 000/yr

2Bhk Apartment In Corniche Area Near In Wtc And Lake Park

corniche souq area, Burj Mohammed Bin Rashid at WTC, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

2BHK APARTMENT IN CORNICHE AREA NEAR IN WTC AND LAKE PARK Amazing location, near for all establishment, kids park, corniche parks for kids and family.

No Agency Fee I Large Layout | Two Bed Modern APT

AED 72 000/yr

No Agency Fee I Large Layout | Two Bed Modern APT

Sama Tower, Electra Street, Abu Dhabi

...Sama Tower is located in heart of Abu Dhabi on Electra Street. The building has more than 40 floors, residential and offices. 10 minutes away from Abu Dhabi's public...

Spacious 2 Bedrooms with closed kitchen I Big Layout | Captivating View

AED 84 999/yr

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...to individual and corporate clients. With a distinctive and extensive property database which covers all Abu Dhabi properties especially free hold and leasehold properties...

Get notified when we have new listing available

2Bhk Apartment In Tca Mina With Free Parking

AED 60 000/yr

2Bhk Apartment In Tca Mina With Free Parking

TCA, Mina Road, Tourist Club Area, Abu Dhabi

Apartment Features : - 2 Bedroom ,1Masterbedroom - 2 Bathroom - Closed kitchen - Spacious living room - Tawtheeq (Tenancy Contract) - Lobby in Building

2Bhk Apartment In Corniche Area Near In Lake Park

AED 55 000/yr

2Bhk Apartment In Corniche Area Near In Lake Park

LIWA ST, CORNICHE, Lake View Tower, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

2BHK APARTMENT IN CORNICHE AREA NEAR IN LAKE PARK Apartment Features : - 2 Bedroom with nice view in the area - 2 Bathroom accessible

2Bhk Apartment In Electra Street With Facility

AED 60 000/yr

2Bhk Apartment In Electra Street With Facility

ELECTRA STREET, Sama Tower, Electra Street, Abu Dhabi

2BHK APARTMENT IN ELECTRA STREET WITH FACILITY Apartment Features : - 2 Bedroom with nice view in the area - 2 Bathroom accessible both living

2Bhk Apartment In Corniche Area With Full Facility

AED 95 000/yr

AED 100000 (-5%)
(-5%)

2Bhk Apartment In Corniche Area With Full Facility

corniche area, Al Reef Tower, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

...Estate is a Leasing Brokerage and Management for Properties such as villas, Flats/Apartment and even Commercial spaces Particularly in Abu Dhabi Areas. Binmar Property Real...

Spacious 2 bedroom | Elegant Unit | Affordable Price

AED 71 999/yr

Spacious 2 bedroom | Elegant Unit | Affordable Price

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Mangrove Place is the newest state of the art development, located in Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island directly adjacent to the prestigious Sky Tower - the soaring...

1- 4 Payments: 2 BR with Shared Facilities

AED 65 000/yr

1- 4 Payments: 2 BR with Shared Facilities

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...payable to: \"Abu Dhabi Commercial Properties\" OR \"ADCP\", dated & signed properly.Important: Payment details are indicative and may be changed / amended at the...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Amazing Views | With Balcony| 2 beds Apartment

AED 99 999/yr

Amazing Views | With Balcony| 2 beds Apartment

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...location on Reem Island which sets just off the shore of Downtown Abu Dhabi and offers superb links into and out of the city. Neary by is the Boutk Mall (with Waitrose). Nearby...

Beautiful 2 + Maids Apartment, Ready To Move In

AED 100 000/yr

Beautiful 2 + Maids Apartment, Ready To Move In

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Island has quickly become one of Abu Dhabi’s foremost residential districts offering a perfect lifestyle destination. It is braced by a world class community with leisure...

Reduced Price | Limited Offer | No Extra Fee

AED 70 000/yr

AED 80000 (-13%)
(-13%)

Reduced Price | Limited Offer | No Extra Fee

The Golden Tower, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

... View: Open Community view Parking: 1 parking slot.Location: Located just off the main Abu Dhabi-Dubai highway, Al Raha Beach is adjacent to Khalifa City A and Abu Dhabi...

The Lifestyle You Deserve | Affordable priced | Friendly Community

AED 79 999/yr

AED 87000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...(Allowed)Al Taradi Properties is your gateway to Abu Dhabi properties. We assist you in property management, buying, selling and leasing of properties since 2012. Al Taradi...

Awesome value! GREAT Location - Furnished Apartment Near Gold Souq

AED 5 500/mo

Madinat Zayed, Abu Dhabi

...Awesome value! GREAT Location - Furnished Apartment in Madinat Zayed, Abu DhabiUnit Type: 2 Bedroom Apartment Rent : AED 5,500/- Bedroom : 2 Bathroom: 1 Hall : 1 Kitchen...

1 Month Free 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Wahda Sharjah - Main Road

AED 26 000/yr

Al Wahda Street, Al Wahda, Abu Dhabi

Al Taawun 5 Tower (Tiger 5) 6 ChequesNear in City Center, Safeer Mall, Restaurants, Pharmacy, Supermarket and other shops you needWe Deal With: - Immediate

1 Month Free - Exquisite 2 Beds- complete facilities

AED 90 000/yr

1 Month Free - Exquisite 2 Beds- complete facilities

Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

... Kitchen: Open Kitchen Kitchen Appliances: Yes Balcony: Yes Unit Size: 1,588 sqft. View: Sea view. Parking: 1 parking slot.Location: Najmat, Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island On the...

31722 Listings Available