Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Abu Dhabi - 51570 Properties

Splendid Four Bedrooms Hall Four Bath for rent at BaniYas

AED 80 000/yr

Splendid Four Bedrooms Hall Four Bath for rent at BaniYas

Baniyas East, Baniyas, Abu Dhabi

RENT DETAILS:-80,000/- 1 -2 payment 5% COMMISSION ON YEARLY RENTALCompound Structure =ORIGINAL PICTURES ATTACHED WATER AND ELECTRICITY INCLUDED IN RENT FAMILY ARENA ATMOSPHERE IDEAL LOCATIONFacilities

Spacious !2bhk!Monthly Also Near Baniyas in Shamkha with Private Yard

AED 45 000/yr

AED 46000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...live in this area, because all the services are available, it's own beauty, calmness, easy access to other states of U. A. E and also the Abu Dhabi International airport is...

No Comission | 6 payments | All Facilities

AED 60 000/yr

No Comission | 6 payments | All Facilities

Sama Tower, Electra Street, Abu Dhabi

...Property Management nexus. Company Profile: Nexus Homes Property Management is an Abu Dhabi based-real estate brokerage. With over ten years in the UAE property market, we know...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Furnished ✥ Partial Sea View ✥ Vacant!

AED 62 999/yr

Fully Furnished ✥ Partial Sea View ✥ Vacant!

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...and 2 double story luxury penthouses. Located at the gate of Al Reem Island right at the center of Abu Dhabi, Burooj Views boasts high-quality state-of-the-art design...

1 BHK|Community|Gym & Pool|Attractive

AED 64 999/yr

1 BHK|Community|Gym & Pool|Attractive

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...amp; Building Maintenance Is a young company established to serve villas, apartments and commercial premises in Abu Dhabi Having fully qualified and experienced technicians...

Brand/New/01/Bhk/Appliances/Month/Free

AED 70 000/yr

Brand/New/01/Bhk/Appliances/Month/Free

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...premises in Abu Dhabi Having fully qualified and experienced technicians, together with a management that caters to the human comfort of families and the smooth operations of...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
2 BHK|Community View|Gym & Pool|Specious

AED 85 000/yr

2 BHK|Community View|Gym & Pool|Specious

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

2 BHK|Community|Gym & Pool|Specious

AED 75 000/yr

2 BHK|Community|Gym & Pool|Specious

Rawdhat Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...company established to serve villas, apartments and commercial premises in Abu Dhabi Having fully qualified and experienced technicians, together with a management that caters...

Hot Deal | spacious | 2+1 | Easy payments

AED 74 300/yr

Hot Deal | spacious | 2+1 | Easy payments

Al Zeina, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

Apartment Features:Spacious Open Plan Living/Dining Room 2 Master Bedrooms maid room  balcony Guest Bathroom Central Air Condition Built-in-Wardrobes Car ParkingTower Facilities:Excellent Finishes Security/Maintenance High-Speed Elevators

Get notified when we have new listing available

Specious 3 Bedrooms Hall with Huge Kitchen For Rent in Al Shamkha City

AED 50 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...partner of choice of Villas Owners For real estate services in the Abu Dhabi.Permit# null DED# CN-3737076...

1 BHK|Community|Gym & Pool|Specious

AED 54 000/yr

1 BHK|Community|Gym & Pool|Specious

Rawdhat Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...established to serve villas, apartments and commercial premises in Abu Dhabi Having fully qualified and experienced technicians, together with a management that caters to the human...

Prestigious Location | Luxurious Finishing | Vacant soon

AED 90 000/yr

Prestigious Location | Luxurious Finishing | Vacant soon

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...heart of Abu Dhabi.CREST RANGE PROPERTIES L. L. C is a real estate company, incorporated in 2020. The company was established to develop a better standard, in Leasing...

Impressive & Attractive 2Bhk Apartment | Glorious Balcony

AED 50 000/yr

Impressive & Attractive 2Bhk Apartment | Glorious Balcony

Al Mamoura, Muroor Area, Abu Dhabi

2BHK ASTONISHING & LOVELY APARTMENT, BRIGHT & LUMINOUS ROOM, ENLIGHTEN WITH SUNLIGHT, ELEGANT LOCATION.APARTMENT FEATURES : FLAT TYPE : 2BHK APARTMENT -Master room : yes

1 BHK|Community|Appliances|Specious

AED 65 000/yr

1 BHK|Community|Appliances|Specious

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...Lites Real Estate & Building Maintenance Is a young company established to serve villas, apartments and commercial premises in Abu Dhabi Having fully qualified and...

2 BHK|Community View|Amazing|Gym & Pool

AED 85 000/yr

2 BHK|Community View|Amazing|Gym & Pool

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
12 Payments Hot Deal | Brand New 1 Bhk with Full Sea View

AED 55 000/yr

12 Payments Hot Deal | Brand New 1 Bhk with Full Sea View

Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Properties in Abu Dhabi. We committed to deliver our clients a wide array of services in terms of rentals and sales property management, consulting services, mortgage brokerage...

✦Brand New |1Bhk Apt | Partially Sea view✦

AED 57 995/yr

✦Brand New |1Bhk Apt | Partially Sea view✦

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...prime Location in Al Reem Island. Apartment includes wonderful modern facilities. Apartments allows its residents to access all areas of Abu Dhabi conveniently. Residents and...

Community View | Spacious 1Br | Waterfront Living

AED 65 000/yr

Community View | Spacious 1Br | Waterfront Living

Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...UAE market and considered one of the top Abu Dhabi’s real estate agencies.DED# CN-2521518...

Full Sea View | High-End Fit out | Vacant Now

AED 80 000/yr

Full Sea View | High-End Fit out | Vacant Now

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

This fantastic one-bedroom apartment is the largest one bedroom in the entire Hadeel. A western-style home perfect for single or a married couple. The elegant

⚡ Sea View ✤ 1Bhk Apt with Balcony ✤ Vacant⚡

AED 51 995/yr

⚡ Sea View ✤ 1Bhk Apt with Balcony ✤ Vacant⚡

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

... ✤ Jogging Paths ✤ Cycling Paths ✤ Kids Play AreaNearby:A 6-minute drive away from Shams Boutik Mall 10 minutes away from Abu Dhabi Mall 20 Minutes away from Saadiyat Island 20...

Experience Unmatched Comfort and Space with a Stunning 3Bhk featuring a Huge Balcony - Your Dream Home Awaits

AED 85 000/yr

Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi

...Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi Three Bedrooms ( Huge Balconey) PRICE : 85k to 90k AED << Depend on Amenities >> Payment in Installments : 4 to 6 Balcony or...

Top of the building! | Spacious unit | With a parking

AED 70 000/yr

AED 75000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Top of the building! | Spacious unit | With a parking

Lake View Tower, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

Live Dubai International is pleased to present this stunning one bedroom apartment located in the heart of JLT Cluster B.This property is hot and is clean,

Brand New 1Bhk Tower with Wardrobes, Gym, Pool, and Parking - Flexible Payment Options Available

AED 50 000/yr

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi One Bedroom (Gym + Pool + Parking) PRICE : 50,000 AED (Gym + Pool + Parking) << Wardrobes >> Payment in Installments : 4 to 6 Gym...

Chiller free luxury and huge 1bhk with all amenities • laundry room• gym pool parking kid's play area maintenance free

AED 57 000/yr

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi

Abdulla AlSaffar Real Estate presents Luxurious apartments in karama Modern Apartment in KARAMA Family Home Luxurious Apartment Spacious Apartment, Ideal for Families Close to Metro.*

Chiller free luxury and huge 2bhk with all amenities! Closed to post office karama! Proper family area. .

AED 76 000/yr

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi