Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Abu Dhabi - 51570 Properties

Sharing 3 bedroom 3 bathrooms 59,999/- located Al falah street

AED 59 999/yr

Al Falah Street, City Downtown, Abu Dhabi

Spacious sharing apartment 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms centralized A. C 60k payment 4 located Al falah street *03 Bedrooms * 3 Bathrooms * 02 master

Upcoming Cozy & Unique Unit w/ Modern Design

AED 75 000/yr

Upcoming Cozy & Unique Unit w/ Modern Design

Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...proximate to some of Abu Dhabi's world-class spots such as the Yas Island, Saadiyat Island and more. Al Raha Beach is considered as the newest gateway to Abu Dhabi.Location: 1...

ELEGANT 2BR+MAID IN RIMAN TOWER | FAMILY ENVOIRNMENT

AED 80 000/yr

ELEGANT 2BR+MAID IN RIMAN TOWER | FAMILY ENVOIRNMENT

Riman Tower, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...city within itself. Offering luxury amenities, world-class facilities, and a beautiful community life making it to be one of the most popular communities in Abu Dhabi, among...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Sea View | Spacious Balcony | Affordable

AED 70 000/yr

Sea View | Spacious Balcony | Affordable

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...lighting and living space.Seattle & Middle East - Real Estate, Seamlessly Redefined. Located in the heart of Abu Dhabi, Seattle & Middle Eastern visions itself as more...

Super Offer2 Bed Room And Hall For Rent At Shamkha

AED 42 000/yr

Super Offer2 Bed Room And Hall For Rent At Shamkha

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...5 Minutes drive from Patrol Station. > 20 Minutes drive from Abu Dhabi International Airport.> Two Payments option. > Including Electricity and Water. >...

Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon

AED 68 000/yr

AED 69999 (-3%)
(-3%)

Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...understand our client's needs, and only then can we create a plan to help you meet your goals. In short, we desire to change the way real estate gets done in Abu Dhabi, less...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Spectacular Balcony View ||Located At The Heart Of City . . !!!

AED 70 000/yr

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

THIS LAVISH 2 BEDROOM HAS ALL THE STELLAR AMENETIES . . !!!!!UNIT FEATURES:- - 1 Modern Style Master Bedroom - 1 Share Bedroom With Wardrobe

Zero Commission 1 M/BR With Laundry,Pool,Gym,Parking.

AED 55 000/yr

Zero Commission 1 M/BR With Laundry,Pool,Gym,Parking.

Al Murjan Tower, Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...EstateThe company was founded on the ideas of providing customer oriented high quality service to clients across the Abu Dhabi. In Fact, we are committed to offering clients the...

Good Deal I Semi Furnished 2BR apart w/ Nice view

AED 80 000/yr

Good Deal I Semi Furnished 2BR apart w/ Nice view

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

This unit consists of:- Master Bedroom - Bedroom - Living/Dining Area - Open Kitchen - Balcony - Laundry Room - BathroomFor more information please contact

Get notified when we have new listing available

Stunning Building | Great Location | Multiple Payments

AED 63 000/yr

Stunning Building | Great Location | Multiple Payments

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Unit Overview: ➥Apartment for rent in Gate Tower, Al Reem Island Abu Dhabi. ➥Located in a well-established community, this 1-bedroom apartment comes with 2 bathrooms and...

NO Fee!! Sea View 1 M/BR Facilities in Etihad Towers

AED 80 000/yr

AED 90000 (-11%)
(-11%)

NO Fee!! Sea View 1 M/BR Facilities in Etihad Towers

Etihad Towers, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

...clients across the Abu Dhabi. In Fact, we are committed to offering clients the best by finding them right solutions to meet their investment needs. Founded in 2012, Blue Water...

LOVELY 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT . . !!!!DEAL OF THE DAY

AED 88 000/yr

LOVELY 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT . . !!!!DEAL OF THE DAY

Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

LOVELY 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT . . !!!!READY TO MOVE IN. >!!!Apartment Features: - Huge Living Area - Wall To Wall Window - 1 Comfy And

Admirable & Stunning 2Bhk Apartment | Sea View | Balcony | Parking

AED 88 000/yr

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

2BHK ADMIRABLE & MARVELOUS APARTMENT, BALCONY WITH MESMERIC SEA VIEWS, GLAMOROUS ROOM, HUGE KIDS PLAY AREA WITH MANY DIFFERENT SWING SLIDES & MUCH MORE, ELEGANT

Charming & Graceful 1Bhk Apartment | Built-Inn Wardrobes

AED 45 000/yr

Charming & Graceful 1Bhk Apartment | Built-Inn Wardrobes

Al Najda Street, Abu Dhabi

1BHK APARTMENT ENRICH WITH BEAUTY, LUXURY & CHARM, ENLIGHTEN ROOM WITH SUNLIGHT, WONDERFUL LOCATION.APARTMENT FEATURES : FLAT TYPE : 1BHK APARTMENT -Master room : yes

Lease Your Dream Apartment | Iconic Location

AED 53 500/yr

Lease Your Dream Apartment | Iconic Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Unit Overview ➥Apartment for rent in The Bridges in Shams Gate District, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi. ➥Located in a well-established community, this 1 bedroom apartment...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Wonderful & Dazzling 1Bhk Apartment | Sea View | Balcony | Parking

AED 65 000/yr

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

MARVELOUS & INCREDIBLE 1BHK APARTMENT, LUMINOUS ENLIGHTEN ROOMS, AMAZING BALCONY SEA VIEW, IMPRESSIVE LOCATION.APARTMENT FEATURES : FLAT TYPE : 1BHK APARTMENT -Master room : yes

AESTHETIC & FANCIABLE 2BHK+STORE APARTMENT | SEA VIEW | BALCONY | PARKING

AED 78 000/yr

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

2BHK+STORE GOOD-LOOKING & RAVISHING APARTMENT, GORGEOUS SEA VIEWS FROM BALCONY, BRIGHT & SHINNY ROOM, AMAZING LOCATION.APARTMENT FEATURES : FLAT TYPE : 2BHK+STORE APARTMENT -Master room

Spacious 2 Bedroom Hall With Built in Wardrobe | Chiller Free

AED 50 000/yr

Al Nahyan, Abu Dhabi

...minutes away ☑️ 15 minutes’ drive to Sheikh Zayed Grand Mosque ☑️ 10 minutes from Abu Dhabi Corniche ☑️ Yas Island is 25 minutes awayAbout Redwalls We at RedWalls Properties...

Brand new 02 bedroom hall monthly payment

AED 3 700/mo

Brand new 02 bedroom hall monthly payment

Al Rahba, Abu Dhabi

Second Home Real Estate is pleased to offer you this: 02 Bedroom hall apartment for rent, FACILITIES and AMENITIES: NOTE: Agency fees is applicable Contact

Amazing 02 bedroom hall with car parking villa available al zaab opp nmc hospital monthly Aed 3800/-

AED 3 800/mo

Zaab 2, Al Zaab, Abu Dhabi

...Leads Generating Real Estate Company in Abu Dhabi with experienced sales & leasing consultants, focusing on prime communities and properties in Abu Dhabi. It was formed...

✔️Vacant! 1BR+Store in Best Location

AED 54 990/yr

✔️Vacant! 1BR+Store in Best Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Enjoy living in this state-of-the-art development of Gate Towers 1, 2 and 3 deliberately designed for luxury yet of absolute comfort to its residents. It

Sea view | Huge Layout | With Balcony

AED 84 000/yr

AED 88000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Sea view | Huge Layout | With Balcony

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...the main five-star resort in Shams Abu Dhabi. Here luxury meets functionality. An impressive facade envelops graceful interiors consisting of one, two and three bedroom...

Close To Metro | 1 B-R | fully 80 Degree View

AED 59 800/yr

Close To Metro | 1 B-R | fully 80 Degree View

Emerald Tower, Khalifa Street, Abu Dhabi

URBAN KING PROPERTIES is proud to serve you the LIKE A NEW 1-Bedroom in Al-Jaddaf, Dubai, U. A. E.CLOSE TO METROApartment Specifies=> 1 Bedroom with

Stunning Apt with Kitchen Appliance | Move In Now!

AED 64 999/yr

Stunning Apt with Kitchen Appliance | Move In Now!

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...a team of highly qualified Real Estate specialists with extensive knowledge of the local market here in Abu DhabiADM# CN-3637677, ADM# 1933, ADM# 1098685...

Close to ADCB metro station 2 Bedrooms apartment available for family

AED 63 400/yr

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi

kamran Sulahri,   Real Estate consultantHere we are offering you  2-BHK just in 6340012 cheques payment planApartment Details:■ close to ADCB metro station■ 2BHK apartment

51570 Listings Available