Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Abu Dhabi - 51570 Properties

Move now in a cozy 2MBR apart I Great View

AED 75 000/yr

Move now in a cozy 2MBR apart I Great View

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

This unit consists of:- 2 Master Bedroom - Living/Dining Area - Closed Kitchen - Balcony - ToiletFor more information please contact Fine Home Real Estate:

New Year Offer 5% Discount | Gated Community

AED 65 000/yr

New Year Offer 5% Discount | Gated Community

Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...Enjoy elegant living spaces with modern conveniences & luxury amenities in Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi. Comfortable and stylish place to call home with personal...

Discounted Price | New Tower | Flexible Payments

AED 50 479/yr

Discounted Price | New Tower | Flexible Payments

Al Seef, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...dine Al fresco. Every day, on the beach! If you’ve had enough of the city lights, noise, and traffic of downtown Abu Dhabi, Al Raha Beach offers all sizes and types of...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Sun Filled Unit with Community & Canal View

AED 50 000/yr

Sun Filled Unit with Community & Canal View

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...the line facilities. Modern And Vibrant Waterfront Beauty.Nearby locations: 10 Minutes to Abu Dhabi International Airport Ferrari World Yas Water World Yas MallVarious...

No Commission | 1Bhk with Open Kitchen | With All Best Facilities | Only 4290/-

AED 4 290/mo

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Sanctification *We are Working on Sale Purchase and RentWe are having our Listing all Abu Dhabi City Whether you’re interested in Residential, Commercial, or Investment property, our...

Building 10 | Community View | Prime Area

AED 49 000/yr

Building 10 | Community View | Prime Area

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...International Airport, and 45 minutes from Dubai.Crompton Partners Estate Agents, Abu Dhabi offers executive home finding to people who demand efficient and professional service.DED...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Excellent 02 Bedroom Hall APT in Tower at Al Mamoura

AED 52 000/yr

Excellent 02 Bedroom Hall APT in Tower at Al Mamoura

Al Mamoura, Muroor Area, Abu Dhabi

Spacious Size 2 Bedroom Hall Apartment with Tawtheeq in Well Maintained Building.Rent Details; Yearly : 52,000/- 04 : Payments Security Deposit : 3000/- Agency Fee

#12 PAYMENTS BY CARD 1BHK WITH PARKING

AED 51 000/yr

AED 52399 (-3%)
(-3%)

#12 PAYMENTS BY CARD 1BHK WITH PARKING

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi

#12 PAYMENTS BY CARD BIG BALCONY  WITH PARKINGKINDLY CALL FOR VIEWINGCALL OR WHATSP DED# 736437, RERA# 16580

Hot Deal! Beautiful 2-BHK Luxury Flat in TCA on Hamdan Street at AED 60000 Yearly

AED 60 000/yr

Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi

...PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC, ABU DHABIKN Property Management LLC, established in 1980, is one of the most trusted property management and real estate companies in Abu Dhabi, UAE...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Hot\'Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

AED 69 996/yr

Hot\'Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...appointed modern bathroom.Location: Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island Prime canal side plot in close proximity to the new public beach 2-minute drive to the Boutik Shopping Mall at...

Fully Furnished | Hot\'Hot Deal | Prime Location

AED 69 998/yr

Fully Furnished | Hot\'Hot Deal | Prime Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Hot\'Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

AED 69 900/yr

Hot\'Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi