Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Abu Dhabi - 51570 Properties

0% Commission | One Month Free | Flexible Payments

AED 47 726/yr

0% Commission | One Month Free | Flexible Payments

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

... • Property managers • and anyone looking to move to Abu Dhabi.Reshaping the real estate market and far from your conventional real estate norm. Our promise to you is this: YOU...

Vacant Soon | Full Sea View Upto 2 Payments

AED 75 000/yr

Vacant Soon | Full Sea View Upto 2 Payments

Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...is a real estate development by Aldar Properties in the Al Raha area of Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates. Located on a beach along the highway to Dubai, neighboring Abu...

Deal of the Week | Stunning 1 Br + study | Ready To Move | Monthly Payment

AED 60 000/yr

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...an essential part of the landmark Gate Tower development in Al Reem Island is an eye-catching part to Abu Dhabi's skyline finishing the Shams Gate district. Features in...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Live now in this Furnished Unit w/ Prime Amenities

AED 80 000/yr

Live now in this Furnished Unit w/ Prime Amenities

Al Raha Lofts, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...with the highly sophisticated developments that are established and recognized as world-class communities All Around Abu Dhabi Such as Al Reem Island, Al Raha Beach, Al Raha...

PROSPEROUS | TWO BEDROOM | ELEGANT | IMMACULATE | STORAGE ROOM

AED 90 000/yr

Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

One of the prestigious building in Al Reem Island at Tamouh. This has pleasant view and ambiance of the apartment from every corner. Two master

CHARMING | TWO BEDROOM | BALCONY | HIGH RISE

AED 85 000/yr

CHARMING | TWO BEDROOM | BALCONY | HIGH RISE

Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

A high rise building in Al Reem Island at Najmat. This two immaculate bedroom apartment has a built-in wardrobes. Spacious living room with attached huge

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
ARTISTIC | TWO BEDROOM | HUGE BALCONY | ONE MONTH FREE

AED 85 000/yr

ARTISTIC | TWO BEDROOM | HUGE BALCONY | ONE MONTH FREE

Al Zeina, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

Admirable two bedroom apartment in Al Raha at Al Zeina. This two master bedroom has built-in wardrobes and full bathroom. It has a spacious living

Clean Apartment 1 Mbr & Balcony | Good Price

AED 52 000/yr

Clean Apartment 1 Mbr & Balcony | Good Price

Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

This Apartment consist of :- Master Bedroom - Living \ Dining area - Kitchen - Balcony - ToiletFor more information please contact Fine Home Real

SHAHAMA, 3 BED HALL, GROUND FLOOR AED 65K INCL ADDC

AED 60 000/yr

AED 65000 (-8%)
(-8%)

SHAHAMA, 3 BED HALL, GROUND FLOOR AED 65K INCL ADDC

New Shahama, Al Shahama, Abu Dhabi

ONLY SERIOUS INQUIRIES PLEASE. . ************ SHAHAMA,SPACIOUS 3 Bedroom + HALL APARTMENT ON THE GROUND FLOOR . 3 Bathrooms. VERY SPACIOUS ROOMS . Spacious Kitchen.

Get notified when we have new listing available

AL RAHBA. 2 BED HALL ON 2ND FLOOR . AED 33K INCL ADDC BILLS!

AED 33 000/yr

Al Rahba, Abu Dhabi

ONLY SERIOUS ENQUIRERS PLEASE. ************************** HOT DEAL!! AL RAHBA. SPACIOUS 2 BED HALL, APARTMENT ON THE SECOND FLOOR. 2 Bathrooms. SPACIOUS KITCHEN, AMPLE PARKING, Split

Be The First Resident Now | Good Location! Close Kitchen!

AED 60 000/yr

Be The First Resident Now | Good Location! Close Kitchen!

Zayed Sports City, Abu Dhabi

...this rare unit that is located in one of the most nice place in Abu Dhabi. It features a large open plan living/dining area that is sun-filled, a modernly-designed kitchen...

Vacant | Luxury Living | Spacious Layout

AED 70 000/yr

Vacant | Luxury Living | Spacious Layout

Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...among many Saadiyat Island properties.This project is located on Saadiyat Island, which is a well-known part of Abu Dhabi that offers both culture and leisure points to...

High Floor | Affordable Price | Great Community

AED 65 000/yr

High Floor | Affordable Price | Great Community

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

About the Property:Spacious Living/Dining Room I Bedroom with Built-in Wardrobes I Ceramic Floors I Floor to Ceiling Windows I Stylish Kitchen with Cabinets I Reserved

Limitless Style | Great Facilities | Inquire Now

AED 65 000/yr

Limitless Style | Great Facilities | Inquire Now

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Amazing Sea View | High End Layout | Book Now

AED 68 000/yr

Amazing Sea View | High End Layout | Book Now

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...include the globally acclaimed Paris-Sorbonne University with an impressive campus as well as Repton School Abu Dhabi and several nurseries.About PSI Assets: PSI Assets Real...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
FAMILY APARTMENT | 2BHK w/ WARDROBES | MAIDSROOM + BALCONY

AED 55 000/yr

FAMILY APARTMENT | 2BHK w/ WARDROBES | MAIDSROOM + BALCONY

Al Nahyan, Abu Dhabi

UNIT DETAILS:Two (2) Spacious Bedrooms (1 Normal & 1 Master Bedroom) Two (2) Tidy Washrooms (1 Full Standing Shower & 1 Full Washroom with Bath Tub) Maid's

Apartment with luxurious interior and great amenities

AED 51 998/yr

Apartment with luxurious interior and great amenities

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...TVIntercomCentrally Air-ConditionedCentral HeatingElectricity BackupMaintenance Staff location advantage - Short drive to popular restaurants in Abu Dhabi like Urban Portion and Pizza...

One Month Free | Brand New | 2+Maid |Limited Offer

AED 80 000/yr

One Month Free | Brand New | 2+Maid |Limited Offer

Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Najmat tower is an one of the most prestigious towers in Al Reem Island. Namat towers has a strategic location by being close to the

Stunning 2 Berooom + Store With Balcony | No Commission

AED 70 000/yr

Stunning 2 Berooom + Store With Balcony | No Commission

Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Gorgeous apartment with city view in prime location brought to you by A2Z SOLUTION REAL ESTATE. The apartment comes with modern bathrooms and a kitchen

Excellent 2 Bhk Apt. Near Al Seef Mall in kahkifa Park

AED 58 000/yr

Excellent 2 Bhk Apt. Near Al Seef Mall in kahkifa Park

Eastern Road, Abu Dhabi

Detail of this Tawtheeq Registered Apartment which is located in Khalifa Park( near Al Seef Mall) is given below:-* Gym, Pool and Parking Facility *

GLAMOROUS & IMPRESSIVE 2BHK APARTMENT | BALCONY | STORE ROOM

AED 55 000/yr

Al Mamoura, Muroor Area, Abu Dhabi

GLAMOROUS & ADORABLE 2BHK APARTMENT, BEAUTIFUL VIEWS, LUMINOUS ROOMS ENLIGHTEN WITH SUNLIGHT, STORE ROOM, OUTSTANDING LOCATION.Apartment Features : Flat type : 2BHK APARTMENT -Master room

IMPRESSIVE & DELIGHTFUL 2BHK APARTMENT | AMAZING BALCONY

AED 55 000/yr

IMPRESSIVE & DELIGHTFUL 2BHK APARTMENT | AMAZING BALCONY

Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi

CLASSICAL & DELICATED 2BHK APARTMENT, CHARMING ROOMS, ENLIGHTEN WITH SUNLIGHT, BEAUTIFUL BALCONY CITY VIEWS, FABULOUS LOCATION.Apartment Features : Flat type : 2BHK APARTMENT -Wardrobes :

City View | Brand New Tower | Flexible Payments

AED 80 000/yr

City View | Brand New Tower | Flexible Payments

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...cafes and restaurants together with the largest Waitrose supermarket in Abu Dhabi.Facilities : ➥ 24/7 security ➥ Internal parking ➥ Gym ➥ Balcony ➥ Central air conditioning...

Mangrove Views | Spacious | Closed Kitchen

AED 52 000/yr

AED 55000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Mangrove Views | Spacious | Closed Kitchen

City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Reem Island, it is close to downtown Abu Dhabi and the multiple bridges leading off and on the island. Within a short driving distance is access to shopping malls...

ASTONISHING 1 BR APARTMENT WITH AN AMAZING VIEW

AED 55 000/yr

ASTONISHING 1 BR APARTMENT WITH AN AMAZING VIEW

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

The Bridges offers luxury amenities such as outdoor swimming pools, separate male and female gyms, outdoor play areas for children and a private courtyard with

51570 Listings Available