Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Abu Dhabi - 51570 Properties

Don't Miss this offer! Spacious 2 bedroom apartment ! Gym , Swimming pool, Covered Parking!

AED 59 999/yr

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi

We Offered you 2 Bedroom apartments Please Don't Miss This Amazing Offer ● Apartment Detail ● • 2 Bedroom • 3 Bathrooms • Built_ in

Fully Furnished | Modern Design | Full Facilities

AED 80 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Modern Design | Full Facilities

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...estate solutions to serve: • Landlords • Buyers • Tenants • Investors • Developers • Property managers • and anyone looking to move to Abu Dhabi.Reshaping the real estate...

up to 4 chqs | Elegant and Well Maintained 3 bedrooms + Maid\'s Room | Call us now!

AED 84 999/yr

Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

...clients on selecting, investing and financing their dream homes within Abu Dhabi.For Further Details, visit our Company Website www. maskanae. comDED# CN-2627577...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Canal view | spacious layout | great finishes | Large balcony

AED 68 000/yr

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

Become a tenant of beautiful apartment with channel view and community view. Amazing interior finish and included refrigerator in the kitchen. There is a swimming

Wonderful Pocket Friendly 3bhk With Maid Room & Balcony

AED 70 000/yr

Wonderful Pocket Friendly 3bhk With Maid Room & Balcony

Electra Tower, Electra Street, Abu Dhabi

...Kitchen Central AC & Gas Glossy New Ceramics Well Maintained Building Easy Parking Electra Street, Abu DhabiPayment Detail:- Book this Apartment for AED70,000 yearly with...

Spacious 2 BHK | Ground Floor | Neat & Clean

AED 40 000/yr

Spacious 2 BHK | Ground Floor | Neat & Clean

Al Manaseer, Abu Dhabi

Spacious 2Br Located In New Manaseer, Easy Access, Close to School areaProperty Features:- 2 Bedrooms All Master - Spacious Majlis - Spacious kitchen - 3

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Vacant | With Balcony | Yearly| Family| with Kitchen Appliances

AED 34 999/yr

Al Dana, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

Vacant | With Balcony | Yearly| Family| with Kitchen AppliancesKitchen Appliances are given into apartment, very neat and clear apartment with huge balcony Vacant Now

Exclusive | Ready | Best Deal Ever

AED 49 999/yr

AED 59999 (-17%)
(-17%)

Exclusive | Ready | Best Deal Ever

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

The latest in Reem Island is this 2 residential building that are are exactly the same. These unique towers offers lovely apartments with balconies and

✔️Exceptional ! 1Bed w/ Sea View and Big Balcony - 4 Payments

AED 45 000/yr

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

VACANT NOW ! 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Oceanscape Tower, Al Reem IslandUnit Features : ✔️1 Master bedroom with built-in wardrobes ✔️Sea view ✔️Big

Get notified when we have new listing available

Warm and Bright Unit with Up To 3 Payments

AED 85 000/yr

Warm and Bright Unit with Up To 3 Payments

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...the art of capital living, with balconies that look out over the sea and mangroves, park or city skyline.Location: 5 Minutes to Downtown Abu Dhabi 25 Minutes to Abu Dhabi...

EXCELLENT 1 BHK AVAILABLE IN NAJDA STREET, 40K

AED 40 000/yr

EXCELLENT 1 BHK AVAILABLE IN NAJDA STREET, 40K

Al Najda Street, Abu Dhabi

Excellent Spacious 1 BEDROOM apartment available well maintained family tower buildingLocated: Najda street, Abudhabi Rent: 40000/- 3 Payments 3000/- refundable deposit* Good looking ceramic flooring

⚡️ Move-in Ready Condition | Nice Views | Spacious Unit ⚡️

AED 89 999/yr

⚡️ Move-in Ready Condition | Nice Views | Spacious Unit ⚡️

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...apartments with views of the high-profile Marina Square community and the Marina, the Arabian Sea, and downtown Abu Dhabi, as well as all the city's facilities and amenities.Call...

2BR with Maid Room | Amazing Seaview l Good Finish

AED 90 000/yr

2BR with Maid Room | Amazing Seaview l Good Finish

Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...M4, Escape Tower, Muroor Road, Abu Dhabi, UAE #PPM015Provident Properties Management is specialist in offering a one stop property solution for the Abu Dhabi Real Estate...

Hot Offer, Amazing View, Well Maintained Apartment

AED 44 990/yr

Hot Offer, Amazing View, Well Maintained Apartment

Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

Al Reef Downtown is located in Al Reef Villas. There are total 46 buildings all of them are fully occupied because of its high demand

⚡️ 13 Months Contract | Accepts 6 Payments | Ready Unit ⚡️

AED 52 999/yr

⚡️ 13 Months Contract | Accepts 6 Payments | Ready Unit ⚡️

City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

⚡️ 13 Months Contract | Accepts 6 Payments | Ready Unit ⚡️Relocate now in this clean and well kept apartment that is located in a

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Brand New Spacious 1BR|Laundry Room | Beach Access

AED 84 995/yr

Brand New Spacious 1BR|Laundry Room | Beach Access

Saadiyat Cultural District, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...Ajwan Towers is the newest residential building to enter the Abu Dhabi rental market landscape. It is perfectly situated on the waterfront offering spectacular views and...

FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM 6,999 MONTHLY INCLUDING WATER ELECTRICITY WIFI LOCATED HAMDAN STREET

AED 6 999/mo

Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi

Fully Furnished 2 bedrooms including water electricity monthly 6,999/- Located HAMDAN STREET* 02 BEDROOM * 02 Bathroom * Big Living Hall With Big Windows *

HOT DEAL OPEN KITCHEN WITH BALCONY

AED 70 000/yr

AED 71000 (-1%)
(-1%)

HOT DEAL OPEN KITCHEN WITH BALCONY

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...entertainment venues.Reem Island is a natural island 600 metres off the coast of Abu Dhabi Island. Located off the northeastern coast of Abu Dhabi city, it is a mixed purpose...

Ready To Move , 2Br , City View, No Commission

AED 62 000/yr

Ready To Move , 2Br , City View, No Commission

Electra Tower, Electra Street, Abu Dhabi

...Sama Tower is located in Zayed First Street in the heart of Abu Dhabi. The perfect location to live in Abu Dhabi because it is close to all services and markets such as...

Partial Sea View | High Flooor | Iconic and Great Amenities

AED 80 000/yr

Partial Sea View | High Flooor | Iconic and Great Amenities

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Gate Tower is a good example of modern living because it provides apartments with breathtaking views and cutting-edge amenities that anyone may use. The flats

2 BR WITH BALCONY IN ARC TOWER | MONTHLY PAYMENT

AED 98 000/yr

2 BR WITH BALCONY IN ARC TOWER | MONTHLY PAYMENT

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

The Arc at Gate Towers is a 991 unit building comprising of three towers within its unique arch-like design. It consists of Studios, 1 bedroom

2 BHK available in Sun Tower Shams Reem Island

AED 98 000/yr

2 BHK available in Sun Tower Shams Reem Island

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...with maids room, all bedrooms with built in wardrobes. Sun tower enjoys exceptional views of the gulf and mangroves as well as the benefits of East access to Abu Dhabi city...