Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Abu Dhabi - 51570 Properties

URABAN LIFE STYLE || MAKE IT YOURS . . !!!!

AED 78 000/yr

URABAN LIFE STYLE || MAKE IT YOURS . . !!!!

Rawdhat Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...This Spacious 2 Bedrooms Apartment Is Located One of The Prime Location Of Al Rawdhat Abu Dhabi. This Apartment HAs Full City View And All AmenitiesApartment Features...

AMAZING 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT ||UP TO 12 PAYMENT OPTION

AED 62 000/yr

AED 65000 (-5%)
(-5%)

AMAZING 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT ||UP TO 12 PAYMENT OPTION

Mussafah Gardens, Mussafah, Abu Dhabi

This Lovely 2 Master Bedroom Apartment Covers The Size Of 1700sqft And Is located In Mussafah Garden The Apartment Has Full Sea ViewApartment Features :

Brand New | High Floor | City View

AED 50 000/yr

Brand New | High Floor | City View

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Reflection Towers is a double take on urban style and elegance. This central destination redefines home with a modern edge. The two towers mirror each

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
LUXURY 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT || HOT OFFDR || MAZYAD VILLAGE

AED 95 000/yr

LUXURY 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT || HOT OFFDR || MAZYAD VILLAGE

Mazyad Mall, Mohamed Bin Zayed City, Abu Dhabi

Modern Amenities Urban Location |Apartment By Madinat Al Bayut Real Estate Is presenting Amazing 3 Bedroom Apartment !!!Property Comes With 1 Master Bedroom With Built

Close Kitchen | High Floor | Amazing View | Good Deal

AED 85 000/yr

Close Kitchen | High Floor | Amazing View | Good Deal

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...City - 10 Minutes away from Abu Dhabi Mall - 20 Minutes away from Abu Dhabi International AirportAbout Us: NP Real Estate is a future leader of the real estate market in the...

Community View | Move in Ready | Full Amenities

AED 71 000/yr

Community View | Move in Ready | Full Amenities

City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Speed Elevators - Security - CCTV Monitoring - Swimming Pool - GymMajor Landmarks: Abu Dhabi Mall Electra Park The Galleria Mall Corniche Beach National Mangrove ParkCOMPANY...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Fully Furnished | Balcony | Ready to Live in | Vacant

AED 75 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Balcony | Ready to Live in | Vacant

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...locations:Shams Souk, Cleveland Clinic, The Galleria Mall, Abu Dhabi Mall, Corniche beachAbout Us: NP Real Estate is a future leader of the real estate market in the UAE. We aim to...

2 Bedroom+1 Maid Room | Spacious | Ready To Move In

AED 60 999/yr

2 Bedroom+1 Maid Room | Spacious | Ready To Move In

Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Luxurious and elegant living for a modern and sophistacated family at damac, Marina Bay, It offers exquisite waterfront apartment  . Apartment features bright and spacious living room

Tower 1, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

AED 50 000/yr

Tower 1, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

...management services. With a clear focus on providing world-class client services, we managed to retain success during the Abu Dhabi property crash and have grown to become a key...

Get notified when we have new listing available

6 Payments | Move in Ready | Marina View

AED 71 000/yr

6 Payments | Move in Ready | Marina View

City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Bright And Spacious 2Bhk With Huge Hall Neat And Clean In Shabiya 9

AED 48 000/yr

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...quiet area away from the bustle of downtown Abu DhabiNote! Viewing and more Information Contact: SUMBAL Chaudry DED# CN-1336454...

Best Deal, Huge Layout with Big Balcony, Good Price

AED 54 499/yr

Best Deal, Huge Layout with Big Balcony, Good Price

Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

Al Reef Downtown brings together social and commercial facilities for the use and enjoyment of the entire community. In addition, Al Reef Downtown contains complete

Good Price, Well Maintained, Amazing View

AED 46 990/yr

Good Price, Well Maintained, Amazing View

Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

Downtown Combines spacious apartments in a range of sizes and styles with the latest facilities that are sure to meet the needs and aspirations of

LUXURY APARTMENT ||BRAND NEW ||FULLY FURNISHED

AED 95 000/yr

LUXURY APARTMENT ||BRAND NEW ||FULLY FURNISHED

Al Raha Lofts, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

THIS BRAND NEW 2 MASTER BEDROOM CANAL VIEW APARTMENT HAS RELAXING VIEW AND FEATURES: Very Modern Community And Amazing Finish And Layout . When It

Attractive Unit | Handle Price | Store Area

AED 60 000/yr

Attractive Unit | Handle Price | Store Area

Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

...AreaLocation: Abu Dhabi International Airport, 9 minutes away Ferrari World Abu Dhabi is 12 minutes away Yas Water world is a14-minute drive away Khalifa City, 14 minutes awayTown...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Premium Quality| 1Br Fully Furnished | Move In Now

AED 89 995/yr

Premium Quality| 1Br Fully Furnished | Move In Now

Capital Plaza, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

... #PPM006Provident Properties Management is specialist in offering a one stop property solution for the Abu Dhabi Real Estate market.DED# CN-3637677, RERA# 1933...

Tower 1, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

AED 90 000/yr

Tower 1, Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

...Utopia Real Estate Company is a top property agency in Abu Dhabi that provides high-quality real estate for sale and lease in Abu Dhabi and comprehensive property...

Modern Lifestyle | Perfect Location | Flexible Payments | One Month free | Discounted Prices

AED 77 000/yr

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...Al Raha Beach is a vibrant community offering luxurious waterfront living at its best. Most importantly, it is one of the popular areas to rent luxury apartments in Abu...

Luxury 2bhk flat with 2master bedrooms wardrobes and @ Shabina 10 near to Phoenix Hospital

AED 55 000/yr

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

2 BEDROOM WITH WARDROBES : 1 LIVING ROOM : 3 BATHROOM : SEPARATE KITCHEN : ALL MAINTENENCE UNTILL END OF THE CONTRACT : DINE-IN AREA

Impressive View / Bright Layout / Great Price/ Multiple Cheques

AED 75 000/yr

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...brings you the best of Yas at affordable prices, with beautiful views over the canal and beyond.Town Properties is a leading real estate agency in Abu Dhabi founded by one of...

Multiple Payment| 2 BR+Maid\'s| 13 Months Contract

AED 80 000/yr

Multiple Payment| 2 BR+Maid\'s| 13 Months Contract

Al Amirah Building, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

The development features a mix of residential, commercial, and recreational areas, including villas, apartments, hotels, shopping centers, and public parks. The beach itself is a

Three Bedrooms Hall Two Bath Private Balcony At Al Shamkha 60000Aed

AED 60 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

RENT DETAILS:-60,000/- 1 -4- payment 5% COMMISSIONCompound Structure = * SPECIOUS HUGE 3 ROOM Kitchen hall * SEPARATE Kitchen 2 BathORIGINAL PICTURES ATTACHED WATER AND

Fully Furnished 1Bhk Free Water Electricity WiFi Monthly 5500

AED 5 000/mo

Al Nahyan, Abu Dhabi

...Middle Eastern bring you this amazing deal fully furnished need and clean one bedroom hall available at Alliance camp Abu Dhabi free water electricity with all kitchen...

Brand New Two Bedroom Hall Three Bath Kitchen At Al shamkha 45000Aed

AED 45 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

RENT DETAILS:-45,000/- 1 -- payment 5% COMMISSIONCompound Structure = * SPECIOUS HUGE 2 ROOM Kitchen hall * SEPARATE Kitchen 3 BathORIGINAL PICTURES ATTACHED WATER AND

Breathtaking Sea View | High Floor | Move-In-Ready

AED 70 000/yr

Breathtaking Sea View | High Floor | Move-In-Ready

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Island.Living in Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi gives residents access to restaurants, supermarkets, schools, mosques, churches and more. Places such as Geant Supermarket, Al Aziz Mosque...

51570 Listings Available