Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Abu Dhabi - 51570 Properties

Amazing 2 two bedroom hall

AED 55 000/yr

Amazing 2 two bedroom hall

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...and most exciting properties for your consideration and selection.From the team at diamond world Number One Team in Abu Dhabi - here is another exciting new property for...

Fascinating 2 bedroom hall with balcony

AED 50 000/yr

Fascinating 2 bedroom hall with balcony

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...types of property based on our client's preferences either residential or commercial. Our company is here to help you to find your Dream house in Abu Dhabi, Our team is made...

Spacious Bedrooms ! 2Bhk ! Close to Metro ! Limited offer ! For families ! Rent 60k only

AED 60 000/yr

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi

Apartment features :▪︎Built up Area : 1300sqft▪︎Apartment : 2BHK ▪︎Master Bedroom▪︎Built in wardrobes ▪︎02 Washrooms ▪︎Close kitchen ▪︎Spacious Hall▪︎Balcony Rental Details : Ready to move in Very Spacious Living Room

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Zero Commission / Flexible Payments

AED 52 000/yr

Zero Commission / Flexible Payments

Muzoon Building, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...Apartment for rent in Muzoon, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi. -Located in a well-established community, this 1 bedroom apartment comes with 2 bathrooms and 1 parking space...

No Commission | Emirates Palace View | Facilities

AED 95 000/yr

No Commission | Emirates Palace View | Facilities

Etihad Towers, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

...details.Nexus Homes Property Management nexus. Company Profile: Nexus Homes Property Management is an Abu Dhabi based-real estate brokerage. With over ten years in the UAE property...

Burning Offer 2 Bedrooms Apartment Hall And Balcony Available For Rent Shabiya 09 Rent 48k

AED 48 000/yr

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...Fully Updated Washrooms with Basic Necessity.Few Minut Drive Al Madina Hyper Market Dalma Mall Mazyed Mall Safeer Mall. Easy Access To All Main Roads Abu Dhabi >Al Ain >...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
CBD Brand New 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished with Balcony Full Facilities' Private Building Monthly Rent 6000/-

AED 6 000/mo

Central Business District, City Downtown, Abu Dhabi

International City Central Business District Private Full Facilities BuildingLavish Holiday homes pleased to offer our customers for rental furnished or unfurnished building apartment for Daily

HOT DEAL | Two Bedroom Apartment with Built-in-wardrobes & Basement Parking in Al Mamoura for AED 65,000 Only. !!

AED 65 000/yr

Al Mamoura, Muroor Area, Abu Dhabi

...Prime Location Of Al Mamoura Abu Dhabi.About Property: - Ready to Move in - Two Bedroom Apartment - Spacious Living room - Two Bathrooms - Close Kitchen with Cabinets - Built...

Balcony | High Floor,Brand New Apartment, Well Maintained

AED 60 000/yr

Balcony | High Floor,Brand New Apartment, Well Maintained

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

Barbeque AreaDay Care CenterKids Play AreaLawn or GardenGym or Health ClubSwimming PoolBalcony or TerraceLobby in BuildingSecurity StaffProperties in Water’s Edge include studios, and 1, 2,

Get notified when we have new listing available

Marvelous 2Bhk With Panoramic Balcony Play Area Modest Kitchen Spacious Hall

AED 65 000/yr

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...minutes Drive to Abu Dhabi International Airport ● 70 Minutes Drive To Dubai ● 24/7 Public TransportDED# CN-3737076...

Excellent Offer|Stunning Apartment| Pool View

AED 80 000/yr

Excellent Offer|Stunning Apartment| Pool View

Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

... - Restaurants - Cafes - Grocery ShopsLocation: - 10 mins to Abu Dhabi City - 18 mins to Yas Island - 25 mins to AUH Airport - 5 Minutes Drive to Zayed Cricket Stadium and Abu Dhabi...

Upcoming Spacious Space Surrounded w/ Nature

AED 60 000/yr

Upcoming Spacious Space Surrounded w/ Nature

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

This 1 bedroom apartment lies beautifully on a 1001 square feet built up area and has a layout that maximizes space. This unit has floor

Luxury Living | Spacious & Modern | Amazing View

AED 69 999/yr

Luxury Living | Spacious & Modern | Amazing View

Ansam, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...call us on View Contact Detail. Our staff at Awal For Real Estate are always pleased to assist you.About Us:Awal For Real Estate has been in the market of Abu Dhabi and the...

Huge Space Apartment in Riyadh city 3BHK

AED 56 000/yr

Huge Space Apartment in Riyadh city 3BHK

Al Shamkha South, Abu Dhabi

...compound in the neighborhood of Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates. It is one of the first and oldest compounds, where all world class amenities and services are provided. The...

High Floor | Alluring Sea View | Move-In-Ready

AED 85 000/yr

High Floor | Alluring Sea View | Move-In-Ready

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...drive to Reem Mall and Galleria Mall - 13 minutes drive to Abu Dhabi Mall - 30 minutes drive to AUH International airportRe/Max Smart Concept looks forward to presenting you...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Two Month Free | Sunny Apartment |Two Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Al Khalidiyah for Aed 50,000 Only. !

AED 50 000/yr

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...location of Al Khalidiyah Abu Dhabi.About Property: - Ready to Move in - Two Bedroom Apartment - Two Bathrooms - Spacious Living room - Balcony - Close Kitchen - Central AC...

Near schools 2bhk flat available in shabiya 48k

AED 48 000/yr

Near schools 2bhk flat available in shabiya 48k

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...Al Ain or Dubai and only a 30 minutes’ drive to central Abu Dhabi.DED# CN-2588134...

Pocket Friendly 1bhk With Spacious Saloon And Kitchen

AED 38 000/yr

Pocket Friendly 1bhk With Spacious Saloon And Kitchen

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...Maintained Building Easy Parking Al Muroor, Abu DhabiPayment Detail:- Book this Apartment for AED38,000 yearly with up to 4 payments. You will have to pay AED5,000 as Security...

Brand new apartment consist to main road

AED 55 000/yr

AED 70000 (-21%)
(-21%)

Brand new apartment consist to main road

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Shamkha city is a major residential development area located on the mainland it makes it convenient for those commuting to Al Ain or Dubai and central Abu Dhabi is also...

Building 11 | Balcony | Community View | 3 Chqs

AED 80 000/yr

Building 11 | Balcony | Community View | 3 Chqs

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...Ferrari World Abu Dhabi, Yas Waterworld, Yas Marina Circuit, and Yas Mall. The development is situated just 30 minutes from Abu Dhabi Corniche, ten minutes from Abu Dhabi...

Community View | Building 1 | Flexible Payment

AED 80 000/yr

Community View | Building 1 | Flexible Payment

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

High Floor | Great Facilities | Amazing Location

AED 65 000/yr

High Floor | Great Facilities | Amazing Location

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...use, as is distinguished by its luxury, and location, which is within walking distance of the Abu Dhabi Corniche This is a new property, distinguished by its privileged...

Alluring Apartment | Balcony | Parking | Full Facilities

AED 60 000/yr

Alluring Apartment | Balcony | Parking | Full Facilities

Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi

It brings actually smart living, sophisticated design, and unexampled amenities to one of the foremost connected, walkable, and cultivated locales within the megacity, and beyond.Apartment