Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Abu Dhabi - 51570 Properties

⭐ Brand-New| 2BHK + Underground Parking+ Built-in Cabinet|4 Payments⭐

AED 60 000/yr

Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi

...CHINAR: As one of leading Abu Dhabi based real Estate companies CHINAR REAL ESTATE& A-PARTNER’S acquired the trust of clients and partners through delivering a consistent...

Magnificent Unit | Dazzling Views | Prime Location

AED 75 000/yr

AED 80000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Magnificent Unit | Dazzling Views | Prime Location

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Sky Tower is Abu Dhabi's newest and most spectacular address. You can easily enter the mall, get your daily groceries, and dine in one of the upscale restaurants and...

Luxurious 1 BR | Great Modern Finishes

AED 75 000/yr

Luxurious 1 BR | Great Modern Finishes

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...renting in Abu Dhabi. We are helping you to find what you are looking for if it's Residential or Commercial and We are helping you to find what is suitable for your budget. We...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Amazing Spacious 2BR | Ready To Move

AED 75 000/yr

Amazing Spacious 2BR | Ready To Move

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

very hot offer flat for rent with see viwe and 1 month free

AED 50 000/yr

very hot offer flat for rent with see viwe and 1 month free

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

this 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom apartment for rent features:- see viwe - great location - super clean tower - 1 month free - perfect

Ready for Move In | Type A | Full Amenities

AED 60 000/yr

Ready for Move In | Type A | Full Amenities

Al Reef Downtown, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

...ParkingAmenities & Facilities:- Community Swimming Pool - Kid's Play Area - Community Gym - Landscape Garden - Supermarkets - Schools - MosqueLocation:Abu Dhabi International...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Very Nice 2BHK Apartment in karama Only 63k All Amenities Available

AED 62 999/yr

AED 67999 (-7%)
(-7%)

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi

We would like to offers its customers fantastic and attractive apartments for rent and sales. In which spacious apartment with free dedicated parking. The Building

Ready to Move Inn || Hot Location || Near By Metro Adcb

AED 63 399/yr

Ready to Move Inn || Hot Location || Near By Metro Adcb

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi

Leader Fort Real Estate is the name you can blindly TRUT , Well this Building close to Zabeel Park & Karama Metro Station, residents will

Brand New | 1Bhk | Hot Offer | One Month Free |

AED 57 000/yr

Brand New | 1Bhk | Hot Offer | One Month Free |

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...the top residential destinations in Abu Dhabi.About us :TM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (TMPM) , a subsidiary of TM HOLDING has experience in residential properties. Our company is...

Get notified when we have new listing available

LUXURY FURNISHED APARTMENT | MODERN LIVING | PRIME LOCATION

AED 65 000/yr

AED 75000 (-13%)
(-13%)

LUXURY FURNISHED APARTMENT | MODERN LIVING | PRIME LOCATION

Al Raha Lofts, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...One of the top freehold areas in Dubai, Al Raha Beach has evolved into a coveted investment zone. It consistently ranks among the best areas to buy townhouses in Abu Dhabi...

Very lavish apartment with full facilities, Gym, Swimming pool , wardrobes,for family

AED 50 000/yr

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi

We proud to hot offer you this astonishing and elegantly designed 1 Bedroom apartment located in the most sought-after residential community in Dubai, Al karma.PROPERTY

Elegant Sea View Unit | Vacant

AED 85 000/yr

Elegant Sea View Unit | Vacant

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...specialize in renting in Abu Dhabi. We are helping you to find what you are looking for if it's Residential or Commercial and We are helping you to find what is suitable for your...

Great Offer| Stunning and Spacious 2Br Apartment | Well-Maintained-Call us now!

AED 79 999/yr

Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...trends on real estate, we will guide our clients on selecting, investing and financing their dream homes within Abu Dhabi.For Further Details, visit our Company Website www...

1BR, Zero commission , Spacious apartment

AED 55 000/yr

1BR, Zero commission , Spacious apartment

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...hospitals, educational institutes and shopping destinations in the vicinity. Shams Gate has a well- connected road network for easy access to other communities in Abu Dhabi...

Very specious 1bhk apartment for family with wardrobes, central ac,

AED 49 000/yr

AED 50000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Al Karama, Abu Dhabi

Closed to Burjman Metro Station We proud to hot offer you this astonishing and elegantly designed 1Bedroom apartment located in the most sought-after residential community

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
4 Payments | 1 Br Apartment | Balcony | Canal View

AED 63 000/yr

4 Payments | 1 Br Apartment | Balcony | Canal View

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...and Al Zeina. Offering luxury amenities and a rich community lifestyle leads the area to be one of the most popular in Abu Dhabi among both, tenants and property investors...

✅Super Brand-New 1 Bhk | Modern & Upgraded | Built in Cabinet | Cantral Ac-gas✅

AED 40 000/yr

Madinat Zayed, Abu Dhabi

...(Client’s Testimony)✅ABOUTUS CHINAR: As one of the leading Abu Dhabi-based real Estate companies CHINAR REAL ESTATE &A-PARTNER’S acquired the trust of clients and partners by...

Flexible Up to 4 Cheques | High Floor Unit

AED 95 000/yr

Flexible Up to 4 Cheques | High Floor Unit

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Good PriceFeatures & Amenities: - Modern Kitchen - Excellent Bedroom & Bathroom - Built In Wardrobe - Central AC - Shared Swimming Pool - Shared

Vacant | Beautiful Location | Excellent Facilities

AED 60 000/yr

Vacant | Beautiful Location | Excellent Facilities

Soho Square, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...elements. It is right next to New York University Abu Dhabi campus and at the heart of the cultural development of Abu Dhabi with museums in close proximity. Inspired by the...

up to 6 payments | Well-kept Apartment | Contact us now!

AED 47 726/yr

up to 6 payments | Well-kept Apartment | Contact us now!

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...of experts on current trends on real estate, we will guide our clients on selecting, investing and financing their dream homes within Abu Dhabi.For Further Details, visit...

Vacant Now | 2 Payments | Beautiful View

AED 90 000/yr

Vacant Now | 2 Payments | Beautiful View

Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

... - Quick access to malls, schools, hospitals, public transportation, saadiyat beach, the city center and Abu Dhabi Intl. AirportSmart Concept looks forward to present you the...

Amazing View | Large Layout | Spacious

AED 60 000/yr

Amazing View | Large Layout | Spacious

Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...Rent your propertyCompany name: Smart Concept Real Estate Address: Abu Dhabi - Salam Street - Canon Building (Mohammad Mahdi Al Tajir Building) - Office 1302 Office phone no...

Sea and Al Reem Island View | Ready To Move In

AED 62 000/yr

Sea and Al Reem Island View | Ready To Move In

Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...malls, schools, hospitals, Abu Dhabi Intl. Airport and the city centerSmart Concept looks forward to present you the highly sophisticated developments that are established...

Huge Balcony | Good Investment | Soon to be Vacant

AED 85 000/yr

Huge Balcony | Good Investment | Soon to be Vacant

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

Barbeque AreaDay Care CenterKids Play AreaLawn or GardenGym or Health ClubSwimming PoolBalcony or TerraceLobby in BuildingSecurity StaffAl Hadeel has urban conveniences on one hand, the

SEA VIEW | Move in Ready | Full Amenities

AED 88 000/yr

AED 90000 (-2%)
(-2%)

SEA VIEW | Move in Ready | Full Amenities

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Marina Blue is located on Marina Square in Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi with stunning panoramic views of the marina. Marina Square offers you a combination of a vibrant...

51570 Listings Available