Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Al Jaddaf Residence - 3371 Properties

Full Furnished 1Bhk Available Only For Famliy Hugh Zaiz Rent With All Facilities Rent 60k

AED 60 000/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

This hot property ( fully furnished 1bhk) in Jumeirah garden city near shiekh zayed road is brought to you by SKY HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERS

Chiller free Brandnew 1bhk with kitchen appliances nice finishing

AED 64 999/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...Station● View: Dubai Skyline/Community● Bathrooms: 1● No. of Parking: 1● Furnished: semi furnished● Built-in wardrobes● Unit Size: 800 sqft● very Spacious apartment● Double...

Modern Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Last Unit Left

AED 59 900/yr

Modern Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Last Unit Left

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

... - Gymnasium / Health Club - High-speed elevators - High-end Lobby - Restaurants - Swimming PoolNEARBY PLACES AND APPROXIMATE COMMUTE TIME BY CAR • Dubai International Airport...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Modern 2Bhk with all facilities | One Month Free!!

AED 80 000/yr

Modern 2Bhk with all facilities | One Month Free!!

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...shipyards are today the only site for the building and maintenance of these traditional boats. Al Jaddaf also houses the sports grounds and facilities of AlWasl FC and Dubai...

Furnished Kitchen | Brand New 2Br | Close To Metro

AED 80 000/yr

Furnished Kitchen | Brand New 2Br | Close To Metro

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...and D1 Residences Dubai International Airport - 9 minute driveDubai Festival City Mall - 10minute drive Dubai Mall-14 minute drivePermit# 68353050976 DED# 1088362, RERA...

Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Wd Study room | Jaddaf

AED 85 000/yr

Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Wd Study room | Jaddaf

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

... * Swimming Pool * Gymnasium * Multi Purpose Room * Fully Equipped Kitchen * Covered parkingFOR MORE PROPERTIES:Apartments, Offices: Sale/ Rent all over Dubai please feel free to...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Lavish apartment very spacious 1bhk with nice view balcony only 60k in al jaddaf dubai

AED 59 970/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...Parking Facilities for Disabled 24 Hours Security CCTV Security Electricity Backup Waste Disposal Excellent Maintenance Maintenance Staff Cleaning Services Location: Al jaddaf...

Brand New 1 bhk|| Burj khalifa view|| Ready to move || kitchen appliances || All Basic amenities in Azizi Farhad jaddaf

AED 73 000/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...Being Professionaals. Our Core Value of Business includes integrity, Respect AndTrust. Geographically we deal in Al Jaddaf, Al Furjan, Meydan.Permit# 68996952376 DED# 724844...

Brand New ~ Big Size Luxurious & Spacious 2Bhk With Both Master Rooms All Facilities Available Rent 85k

AED 84 999/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...BackupLocation : ▪︎Al Jaddaf ▪︎Family Residential Area ▪︎Super Markets at Walking distanceOur introduction : We are team of experienced real estate agents working in different areas...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Brand New Apartment | Chiller Free | Burj View |

AED 59 999/yr

Brand New Apartment | Chiller Free | Burj View |

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...of Economic Development and Registered in Real Estate Regulatory Agency (RERA) to carry out property transactions in Dubai. We guide our clients all the way throughout...

Brand New 1-Br | Kitchen Furnished | All Amenities Free

AED 60 000/yr

Brand New 1-Br | Kitchen Furnished | All Amenities Free

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...workforce and operating systems.For the best viewing experience please call Ahsan SardarProperty Consultant; Ahsan Sardar Mobile: Email: Address: Office# 704, Al Rifaa Plaza, Bur...

Brand New Binghatii Creek spacious and luxurious 2bhk with all facilities only in 85k

AED 85 000/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...Focus On Our Customers Satisfaction Being Professionals. Our Core Value of Business includes integrity, Respect And Trust. Geographically we deal in Al Nahda Dubai, Al Qusais...

Near To Metro Brand New 2bhk Apartment With Kitchen Appliances with Gym Pool in Al Jaddaf Dubai.

AED 80 000/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...podium-level High-Speed Lifts 24 Hours Securitystunning panoramic views of the iconic Dubai Creek and the picturesque Downtown Dubai skyline. Situated on Al Khail Road, 7...

Burj Khalifa View // 2Bhk Apartment // Close Kitchen \\\" Big Balcony \\\" [ Near to Metro ]

AED 79 999/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...is proud to serve you this Brand New 2BHK Apartment With Close Kitchen in Al Jaddaf all amenities. Luxurious apartment in Al Jaddaf family home Modern apartment, recently...

Modern Style Spacious 2Bhk with Huge Balcony | Kids Play Area | Lawn and Garden | Laundry Room

AED 77 999/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...International Airport - 9 minute drive Dubai Festival City Mall - 10minute drive Dubai Mall -14 minute drivePermit# 68353050976 DED# 1088362, RERA# 31330...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Brand New 1BR | High Floor | Smart Home

AED 70 000/yr

AED 90000 (-22%)
(-22%)

Brand New 1BR | High Floor | Smart Home

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...Restaurants & Cafes. -Excellent Amenities. -Shared Pool & Gym.Location details:- 10mins to Dubai Creek tower - 5mins to Latifa Hospital - Easy access to Sheikh Zayed &...

Fully Equipped Kitchen | Brand New Born | Astounding Finishing | Limited Units

AED 75 000/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...comfortable lifestyle with plenty of amenities for residents. Additionally, it is a good option for families owing to the presence of parks, healthcare facilities and schools. You...

Brand New Born | Fully Equipped Kitchen | Limited Availability

AED 79 980/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...(without balcony) => Fully Equipped Open Kitchen => Seprate AC ControllersAccess Nearby => 7 Minutes walking distance to Al-Jaddaf Metro => 10 Minutes Drive to...

Hot Offer Fully Furnished 1Bhk Available Bery Closed To Metro Rent 65k

AED 64 000/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...This hot property ( fully furnished 1bhk) in Jaddaf city near shiekh zayed road is brought to you by SKY HOMES REAL ESTATE BROKERS in very convinient price.Apartment And...

Hot Offer Vert Closed To The Metro 1Bhk Available Only For Famliy Rent 62k

AED 61 800/yr