Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Al Nahda - 5325 Properties

Spacious 2Bhk chiller free without commission

AED 65 000/yr

Spacious 2Bhk chiller free without commission

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Spacious 2 Bhk available In Al QusaisRent - 65000/PA- One Month Free No Commission Chiller Free Maintenance FreeUnit Details:- Apartments with Balcony2 Bhk with 3...

MASSIVE | 1 BHK APT WITH 2 BATH GYM POOL PARKING

AED 31 980/yr

MASSIVE | 1 BHK APT WITH 2 BATH GYM POOL PARKING

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

Pacific Home property is proud to offer you 1 bedroom apartment for RENT.Annual Rent: 31,990/-AED FREE MAINTENANCE 5% Security DEPOSIT 5% Commission 250 EJARIA family

NEAR POUND PARKN | MASSIVE 1 BHK APT WITH 2 BATH BALCONY WARDROBE PARKING

AED 34 990/yr

AED 39990 (-13%)
(-13%)

Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai

Pacific Home property is proud to offer you 1 bedroom apartment for RENT.Annual Rent: 34,990/-AED FREE MAINTENANCE 5% Security DEPOSIT 5% Commission 250 EJARI A

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
** Chiller Free Spacious 3BHK** on prime loction with all amenities just in 70k

AED 70 000/yr

Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai

...supermarket **Near TO SCHOOL ZONE ** Near to RTA bus StopWe are dealing in selling,buying, and leasing properties across Dubai.**apartments **Retails **Villas **warehouse...

#Luxury 1BHK # Chiller Free just in 40k with all amenities

AED 40 000/yr

#Luxury 1BHK # Chiller Free just in 40k with all amenities

Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Noor al asar real estate Brokers are delighted to present this spacious 1 bed room hall apartment for rent in al nahda 2 near to stadium metro Station.APARTMENT FEATURES...

# Chiller free #Spacious 2 BHK on prime loction with all amenities just in 55k

AED 55 000/yr

Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai

... **Near TO SCHOOL ZONE ** Near to RTA bus StopWe are dealing in selling,buying, and leasing properties across Dubai.**apartments **Retails **Villas **warehouse **labour's...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
SPECIOUS 2BHK|CLOSE METRO|PARK VIEW

AED 46 000/yr

SPECIOUS 2BHK|CLOSE METRO|PARK VIEW

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...JINNUO PROPERTIES is pleased to offer you this TWO-bedrooms apartment located in Al Nahda1, Dubai.Contact Our Specialist today for more information or to arrange a...

CLOSE METRO|ONE MONTH FREE|3BHK+MAID

AED 59 999/yr

AED 629999 (-90%)
(-90%)

CLOSE METRO|ONE MONTH FREE|3BHK+MAID

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...subcommunities Al Nahda 1 and Al Nahda 2.For Viewing & Reservation Mr ADIL DED# 918645, RERA# 25410...

Spacious well Maintain 3Bhk Available With 3 washroom Balcony Wardrobes

AED 60 000/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...restaurants to dine-in Our introduction : We are team of experienced real estate agents working in different areas of Dubai. We have experience of more than seven years in the...

Get notified when we have new listing available

High Rise Building | 2 BR Apartment in Al Nahda

AED 55 000/yr

High Rise Building | 2 BR Apartment in Al Nahda

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...the leading real estate Development Company, operating in Dubai since 1994. Our company is managed and operated by staff who have a wealth of experience in all aspects of...

Spacious two bedroom// Big layout // Near Pond park

AED 43 000/yr

Spacious two bedroom// Big layout // Near Pond park

Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Space < Fitted Kitchen < Fire And Fighting Alarms System < Public Transport < Shopping MallLocation :○ALNahda 2- Dubai○Near To Super Markets○1 Minute walk to RTA...

Spacious 2 Bhk | Big Balcony || All Facilities || Big Gym & Pool

AED 57 499/yr

Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Dubai○Near To Super Markets○1 Minute walk to RTA Bus Stop ○ F21.22 Bus 24 Bus ComingHIGHLIGHTS: ○The Best Place For Family Residential Area,,, Restaurant, Pharmacy, Saloon...