Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Al Nahda 1 - 242 Properties

Chiller Free Super 1 Spacious 2 bhk Available with All Facilities For Famliy

AED 68 000/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...We would like to offer you a Spacious 3 Bedroom flat Al Nahda Dubai for a family only.Amenties:* 3 Bedrooms * 3 Bathrooms * Wardrobes * Master Room * Balcony * Big...

3BHK SEW VIEW CHILLER FREE ALL MASTER BEDROOM'S HALL BIG BALCONY+MAIDROOM+LOUNDARY 85K

AED 85 000/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Wow great Offer 3BHK CHILLER FREE WITH SEW VIEW ALL MASTER BEDROOM'S hall With All Facilities in Al nahda Dubai Rent 85kk** Family buliding **3 bedroom hall...

Chiller Free | 30 days Free | 2 Parkings | Spacious 3BHK Apartment with Maid Room | Laundry Room | GYM and Pool

AED 67 990/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

... • • This Apartment is approved to Dubai land department for rent. • Yearly Payment should be received four Cheques. "IBEX PROPERTY'S ”” A team of real estate experts with heavy...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
CHILLER FREE |12 CHEQUES | 3BHK+MAIDROOM | SEA VIEW | ALL MASTER BEDROOM | GYM PO0L CAR PARKING FREE

AED 83 000/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...FACILITIES3BHK MAID ROOM SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM ALL MASTER BEDROOMS CLOSE KITCHEN 5 BATHROOMS BALCONY WARDROBE CENTRALIZE A/C FREE 1 CAR PARKING FREE MAINTENANCE-FREE GYM SWIMMING POOL...

Residence building

AED 65 000/yr

AED 68000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Residence building

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Ali al shawab management of property presenting Spacious 3 Bedroom apartment in family residential area.Apartment detail : Big hall : 3 Bedrooms : 4 Bathrooms : Fabulous...

Sea view Chiller free spacious 3bhk with all master bedroom,balcony,wardrobe,parking,gym +pool,maid room

AED 82 990/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...WELCOME TO BLUE HOME REAL ESTATE ======================== BEST PLACE FOR RESIDENTIAL IN AL NAHDA 1 AND NAHDA 2 AREADetails of the apartment is given below ※ sea view...

Chiller Free+Made Room + Loundry Room +Gym & Pool 3bhk Available

AED 68 000/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...distance  ●A line of restaurants to dine-in  ●Near Rta Bus stopOur introduction : We are team of experienced real estate agents working in different areas of Dubai. We...

Brand New Building Spacious Hall Near Metro Good Area For Family Only In 80k

AED 80 000/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...︎Free Maintenance  ▪︎Electricity Backup  • Gym Pool • Kids Play Area Location :  ● Al Nahda 1 ● Family Residential Area  ● Super Markets at Walking...

Last Unit Available | One Month Free | Huge Balconies | With All Facilities

AED 68 000/yr