Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Largest Layout I Luxurious Unit I Furnished

AED 150 000/yr

AED 160000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Largest Layout I Luxurious Unit I Furnished

Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

LuxuryProperty. com is happy to present an incredible opportunity to live in a luxurious apartment in the heart of Dubai's most sought-after neighborhood.Key Features1 Bedroom

High-Floor I 03 Series I City View

AED 130 000/yr

High-Floor I 03 Series I City View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...downtown Dubai, residents of Boulevard Heights are just minutes away from some of the city's most popular attractions, including the Burj Khalifa, Dubai Mall, and the Dubai...

Burj Al Arab View I Luxury Furnished

AED 180 000/yr

Burj Al Arab View I Luxury Furnished

Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

LuxuryProperty. com is happy to present this home located in the heart of Jumeirah, with sweeping views of the Burj Al Arab, Wild Wadi, and

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Available Now l Marina Views l Spacious

AED 87 000/yr

Available Now l Marina Views l Spacious

Marina Quays, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...architectural firm in Dubai. Located in an EMAAR building (Marina Quay West) is safety that all amenities and finishes are done with quality and style in mind. Dubai Marina is one of...

Marina View | Bills Inclusive| Mid Floor

AED 145 000/yr

Marina View | Bills Inclusive| Mid Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...conveniently located in the Dubai Marina, offers private access to the Marina Walk and all its shops and restaurants. Walking distance to Marina Mall, Metro station and quick access...