Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Central Location | Spacious Layout | Newly Furnished

AED 13 999/mo

Central Location | Spacious Layout | Newly Furnished

Reehan, Old Town, Dubai

...management contact to deal with any maintenance issues The apartment benefits from a great location on Downtown Dubai. The Downtown area is home to some of Dubai’s most important...

1 Bed | The Address | Direct Access to Dubai Mall

AED 175 000/yr

1 Bed | The Address | Direct Access to Dubai Mall

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

... Address: Office 1604, Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina Tel. No. : Mob. No. : Email: Website: www. prestigeluxury. aeDED# 966265, RERA# 27229...

Full Sea View | Vacant & Ready Now | View Today

AED 100 000/yr

Full Sea View | Vacant & Ready Now | View Today

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...in Dubai Marina- One Bedroom - Vacant - Unfurnished - Close to Tram - 5 minute walk to Marina - Shared Gym - Shared Swimming Pool - Reference DUB - Agent : Elena...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Al Khail Road | Rich Amenities | Available Now

AED 170 000/yr

Al Khail Road | Rich Amenities | Available Now

Business Bay, Dubai

...Fam Properties is delighted to offer a fully upgraded 1-bed loft for rent in SLS Hotel & Residences, located in Business Bay Dubai with stunning and world-class...

Lavish Spacious 1 B/R | Pool View | Vacant

AED 40 000/yr

Lavish Spacious 1 B/R | Pool View | Vacant

EMAAR South, Dubai South, Dubai

...40,000 / Year. * Vacant. * Prime Location in Dubai South. * Amazing Layout. * Gorgeous Swimming pool view. * Big total area size: 762 sq. ft. (71 m2). * 1 Bedroom, 2 Bathrooms...

Luxury Interior | Fully Furnished | Ready To Move

AED 105 000/yr

Luxury Interior | Fully Furnished | Ready To Move

Business Bay, Dubai

...thus ; The Dubai Mall , which is next to the tallest sky scrapper 'Burj Khalifa .1BHKOpen and Fully Fitted Kitchen2 Bathroom968 sqftFully Furnished:Features:BalconyBBQ...

1 Luxury Br l Canal View l Fully Fitted Kitchen

AED 70 000/yr

1 Luxury Br l Canal View l Fully Fitted Kitchen

Business Bay, Dubai

...apartments, half of which face Dubai Water Canal and the rest facing Downtown Dubai. Facilities include two swimming pools, landscaped gardens, steam rooms and sauna, a courtyard...

BURJ KHALIFA VIEW l FULLY FURNISHED W/ HUGE BALCONY

AED 85 000/yr

BURJ KHALIFA VIEW l FULLY FURNISHED W/ HUGE BALCONY

Business Bay, Dubai

...bedroom and living area with a canal view. The world class amenities elevate the luxurious living in the heart of Dubai.VERA Residences stands tall near to the Dubai Canal with...

Burj Al Arab View | Private Beech Access | Sea View

AED 150 000/yr

Burj Al Arab View | Private Beech Access | Sea View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Amenities such as private beach access, a swimming pool, and a state-of-the-art gymnasium. The apartment has a balcony with a Burj Al Arab view. The

Get notified when we have new listing available

Luxurious Apartment I Prime Location I Spacious

AED 120 000/yr

Luxurious Apartment I Prime Location I Spacious

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

... - State of the art gym facilities - Very close to cafes, local shops, restaurants and supermarket - Walking distance to Dubai mallThe elegant residential buildings boast modern...

New Furniture | Available Now | High Floor

AED 145 000/yr

New Furniture | Available Now | High Floor

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...boulevard and Dubai Mall in walking distance. Light living room with fully equipped half open kitchen. Bedroom with build in closets and en suite bathroom.• 1 Bedroom • 2...

Partial Marina & Szr View | Fully Furnished

AED 65 000/yr

Partial Marina & Szr View | Fully Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina development is the perfect location for the luxury residential project Manchester Tower. In addition to being close to Jumeirah Beach, it also has a view of the...

Brand new apartment and furniture | Be the first!

AED 140 000/yr

Brand new apartment and furniture | Be the first!

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...RP HeightsRedefining the standards of Luxury Living, RP Heights is indeed rising up as an essential part of Downtown Dubai. RP Heights is a 50-storey tower that is...

Amazing Apartment | Spacious Living | Negotiable

AED 52 000/yr

Amazing Apartment | Spacious Living | Negotiable

Diamond Views, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

Classic Paramount Real Estate is pleased to offer this Exclusive 1BHK located in Diamond Views 4, JVC.Property Features:• 1 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • 898

Spacious And Lovely 1Bhk With Balcony

AED 47 999/yr

Spacious And Lovely 1Bhk With Balcony

Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...venues. Dubai Sports City boasts of now an operational 25,000-seat capacity Dubai International Cricket Stadium and the 18-hole Els Club Championship Golf Course.M A K...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Spacious 1Bhk | Brand New | Open View | Prime Location

AED 82 000/yr

Spacious 1Bhk | Brand New | Open View | Prime Location

Business Bay, Dubai

...) * Museum of the Future (11 minutes away) * Dubai Water Canal Walk (5 minutes away)The Bay is a 21-storey residential building in Business Bay, Dubai. The substructure contains...

1Br plus study | Burj Khalifa View

AED 160 000/yr

1Br plus study | Burj Khalifa View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Boulevard, across from the The Opera District. The towers capitalize on their central location by facilitating easy access to Burj Khalifa, Burj Lake and The Dubai Mall, with...

Fully Furnished | Near Mall | Exclusive

AED 265 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Near Mall | Exclusive

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is pleased to introduce this one bedroom apartment in Armani Residence, Downtown Dubai to the market.Property Features: * Exclusive * One...

Furnished | Canal View | Brand New | Exclusive

AED 99 999/yr

AED 110000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Furnished | Canal View | Brand New | Exclusive

Business Bay, Dubai

...Dubai. The substructure contains two basement levels which are dedicated to parking. The Bay is the newest and only turnkey project in Business bay with 320 urban apartments...

Furnished | HUGE BALCONY | Close to metro

AED 135 000/yr

Furnished | HUGE BALCONY | Close to metro

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...the heart of Dubai, comprising four luxurious high-rise residential towers overlooking lush Zabeel Park. All of the 1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments, podium townhouses and...

Luke Stays - Azure Residences

AED 5 000/wkly

AED 18000 (-72%)
(-72%)

Luke Stays - Azure Residences

Azure Residences, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...Stadium ; 12 min drive.✓ Mall: Nakheel Mall ; 7 min drive.✓ Dubai is a great city with plenty to offer.DED# 954129...

Sea View | Fully Furnished | Ready To Move In

AED 100 000/yr

Sea View | Fully Furnished | Ready To Move In

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Aaronz & Co are thrilled to offer this Fully Furnished 1 bedroom apartment with a stunning view for rent in Marina Tower, Dubai Marina. Call now for more details...

High floor | Large layout | Fully furnished

AED 260 000/yr

AED 275000 (-5%)
(-5%)

High floor | Large layout | Fully furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...standards with spectacular views of the Dubai skyline and all of palm Jumeirah spread out majestically under you.For schedule viewing, call Radhika at or Email DED# 952451, RERA...

Grand 1Br | Family-Friendly | Next to Tram

AED 67 000/yr

Grand 1Br | Family-Friendly | Next to Tram

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...EverNest Real Estate is excited to present a grand 1BR for Rent in Marina Diamond 5 (A).Marina Diamond 5 is a few walks away from Internet City & Dubai Media. Here...

Deluxe 1 BR | Souk Al Bahar | Near Burj Khalifa

AED 16 000/mo

AED 19000 (-16%)
(-16%)

Deluxe 1 BR | Souk Al Bahar | Near Burj Khalifa

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

McCone Living is pleased to present this cozy 1BR Suite in Souk Al Bahar.About this 1BR Suite:- Accommodates 2 people - Modern 1BR with amazing

80242 Listings Available