Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Huge Layout | Best for Family | 1 BHK Apartment

AED 45 000/yr

Huge Layout | Best for Family | 1 BHK Apartment

Seasons Community, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

...Bloomfield Real Estate is proud to offer you this astonishing and elegantly designed 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT located in the most sought-after residential community in Dubai...

Luxurious } Fully Furnished } Hot Deal

AED 165 000/yr

Luxurious } Fully Furnished } Hot Deal

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Elite Oscar real estate brokerage & advisory service firm based in Dubai, UAE specializing in all residential, commercial & retail properties. whether you are...

Furnished 1Br | All Bills | 4 Cheques

AED 100 000/yr

Furnished 1Br | All Bills | 4 Cheques

Dream Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Beach - 11 minutes away Bluewaters Island by Meraas - 11 minutes away Palm Jumeirah - 10 minutes Mall of the Emirates - 15 minutes Dubai Mall, Burj Khalifa and Dubai Fountain...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Brand new fully furnished 1 Bhk with state of art amenities available for rent on monthly basis.

AED 6 700/mo

Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...Spacious and cozy 2BDR apartment located in Najma tower A, Dubai sports city - new building with all the amenities, high floor. The apartment is spacious with modern and...

Well Maintained| Great Condition | Hot Deal!

AED 43 000/yr

Well Maintained| Great Condition | Hot Deal!

Diamond Views, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

Chiller free | Huge size 1bhk | Big Balcony

AED 46 000/yr

Chiller free | Huge size 1bhk | Big Balcony

Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...Olympic park 1 Chiller Free Building Size-1010SqFtFor more info contact Nauman: chqs chqsAbout Building Olympic Park 1 is a 15-story residential building in Dubai Sports City...

Chiller Ac Free 1Br Next to Metro 53K 4 Payments

AED 52 986/yr

Chiller Ac Free 1Br Next to Metro 53K 4 Payments

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

Positive Properties is proud to offer you Chiller AC Free 1 Bedroom Apartment In AL Barsha 1 Near to MOE Metro Station . PROPERTY FEATURES:

Fully Furnished 1 Bhk || Brand New Appliences || Next To Moe

AED 60 000/yr

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...Dubai, then we are here to help you make your dream come true. Gold Mile Properties is a trusted name in Dubai’s Real Estate Market as our Roots Run deep. We have a team of...

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Marina View

AED 140 000/yr

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Marina View

Marina Quays, Dubai Marina, Dubai

TREE LINK PROPERTIES would like to introduce the 1 bed apartment located in Marina Quays West.Property Features: - Tenanted until Jan 2023 - Fully Furnished

Get notified when we have new listing available

Fully Upgraded Premium 1BR | Fully Furnished | Vacant and Ready to Move

AED 155 000/yr

AED 160000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Different areas of Dubai and Sharjah.For More Information Please ContactDED# 1039748, RERA# 29571...

Low Floor l New Building l Park View

AED 100 000/yr

AED 120000 (-17%)
(-17%)

Low Floor l New Building l Park View

Bur Dubai, Dubai

... - Concierge Services - Multi-purpose Room - Jogging Track - Kids Splash Pad - Sunbathing Areas - Opposite to Dubai Garden Glow - Walking distance to Max Metro station - Central...

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

AED 160 000/yr

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...located next to Marina Walk with many amenities close by and within easy walking distance to Dubai Marina Metro Station and the newly operating Dubai Tram. It is undoubtedly...

AMAZING LAYOUT || LUXURIOUS INTERIOR || BRAND-NEW 1BHK WITH 2BATH

AED 63 000/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

CREATIVE LINES Real Estate properties is extremely proud to present this fantastic Apartment at Al JADDAF, Dubai.Apartment Details~ BRAND NEW BUILDING~■ 920 Sq. ft ■

One month free Hot offer 1bhk in 35k with balcony with all facilities 1 parking free

AED 34 999/yr

Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

Description A perfect place for a family to live in a comfortable environment,APARTMENT DETAILS* Huge Hall * Bedroom * Master Bedroom * Washrooms * Master

Must See | Spacious 1BHK | Massive Layout | Call Now

AED 54 999/yr

Must See | Spacious 1BHK | Massive Layout | Call Now

Le Grand Chateau, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

...StaffCall us - Mr. Sandip - Property ConsultantAL ARFEEN REAL ESTATE: A privately-owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Prime location Glorious 1bhk in 33k balcony wardrobes 1parking free

AED 32 999/yr

Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

Best view in Dubai from this extravagant suite in the renowned Index Tower

AED 16 000/mo

DIFC, Dubai

...windows are floor to ceiling and boast some of the most extravagant views you will see in Dubai. Onward the bedroom is spacious and has a king sized bed, The en-suite has a...

Prime Location Best Layout With Best Price 1Bhk Available On Damascus street Al Qusais Dubai

AED 32 000/yr

Al Qusais Residential Area, Al Qusais, Dubai

...The Art Gymnasium○CCTV Surveillance 24/7○Neat And Clean Building ○Free Maintenance ○Excellent Lobby & Reception AreaLocation :○Qusais1-Dubai   ○Damascus street...

SPACIOUS 1BR IN SPORTS CITY | FULLY FURNISHED | STADIUM VIEW

AED 5 999/mo

AED 7000 (-14%)
(-14%)

Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...Rental to book a vacation rental in Dubai quickly and easily. Everything, including finding the appropriate property and arranging transportation, will be handled for you.DED...

Luxury 1BR I Chiller Free I Next to Metro

AED 75 000/yr

Luxury 1BR I Chiller Free I Next to Metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Arif and Bintoak. The high-rise Cascades Tower was launched in 2004 and completed in 2006.Standing 72m or 236.22 ft. above the ground, Cascades, Dubai Marina offers 94...

12 Payments | 1BHK With All Facilities | Ready to move

AED 39 998/yr

12 Payments | 1BHK With All Facilities | Ready to move

Ras Al Khor Industrial, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

...We are delighted to present this spacious one-bedroom apartment with all facilities available in wasl green park ras al khor 3 dubai Sq-Ft :847Rent only 40k in 12...

Huge Layout 2 Bhk Apartment | Best for Family

AED 60 000/yr

Huge Layout 2 Bhk Apartment | Best for Family

Seasons Community, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

...Bloomfield Real Estate is proud to offer you this astonishing and elegantly 2 Bedroom Apartment located in the most sought-after residential community in Dubai, Jumeirah...

Spacious Studio at Sport City with fully Furnished- Olympic Park 2

AED 7 500/mo

Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...Olympic Park 2, SPORTS CITY Roi Master are proud to offer you an amazing apartments in Olympic Park, Dubai Sport City.Among the amenities available in our luxurious and...