Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

1 Bhk Vacant On 16-January-2023 fully furnished

AED 49 999/yr

1 Bhk Vacant On 16-January-2023 fully furnished

Al Furjan Grove, Al Furjan, Dubai

...knowledge of Dubai real estate market .Please call / WhatsApp our Property Consultant for more info. Zeeshan Khatki: Company Name: Time Homes Real Estate RERA ORN: 28525 Office...

Near To Metro 1Bhk 2Bath With Balcony Luxury Apartment Just 38K

AED 37 990/yr

Al Qusais Residential Area, Al Qusais, Dubai

...Pacific homes property is excited to introduce super spacious apartments for living in dubai Al Qusais 1The apartment units offer high quality finishing a well designed...

Gorgeous New Style Stacked with Lifestyle Advantages 1bhk apartment with all amenities

AED 60 000/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...Business Bay Extension. A SUB-community in Bur Dubai that offers a range of serviced apartments, Hotels and Waterfront ResidencesNearby Places:Close to Public TransportClose...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Amazing 1BR unit in Arjan | Huge Balcony| High Quality living

AED 60 000/yr

Arjan, Dubai

...district within Dubailand, situated on the outskirts of Dubai. The community is bordered by Al Barsha South towards the northland Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road towards the...

Family Building - 27 k 1 cheque only

AED 27 000/yr

Family Building - 27 k 1 cheque only

International City, Dubai

...125Ejari 250Property Bureau one of The Best Real Estate in dubai - we are Providing Best services Like Fast Tenancy Contract or Ejari - Also we will issue Handover shape of...

Spacious 1B/R | Open View | All amenities

AED 60 000/yr

Spacious 1B/R | Open View | All amenities

Satwa Road, Al Satwa, Dubai

...PROPERTIES, we exercise a client centrode approach that helps us to deliver end-to-end property management and real estate solutions.We Deal in Al Nahda Dubai/Sharjah , Al Qusais...

Fully Furnished 1Br Apartment Just 45K 4Chqs

AED 44 999/yr

Fully Furnished 1Br Apartment Just 45K 4Chqs

Axis Residence, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...WE HAVE SPACIOUS FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM HALL APARTMENT WITH BALCONY FOR RENT IN DUBAI SILICON OASIS.SIZE 850 SQFT RENT 45K 4CHQSCALL .AIM Properties has been...

Redy To Move | 1 Bhk | Highly Demand

AED 54 999/yr

Redy To Move | 1 Bhk | Highly Demand

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...HeatingThe Arjan Area located in Dubai (UAE) has been landscaped with green parks, interconnected courtyards, and addition to 24x7 CCTV security, daily maintenance and a fully...

Chiller Free| Ready To Move In

AED 80 000/yr

Chiller Free| Ready To Move In

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...World Trade Center. - 15 Min to Dubai International Financial Center. - 20 Min to Dubai International Airport.Desea Global is an international real estate brokerage firm...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Available on Feb | Unfurnished 1 Br | Dubai Marina

AED 164 999/yr

Available on Feb | Unfurnished 1 Br | Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...I M J Real Estate Brokers proudly offering this 1 Br in Jumeirah Living, Marina Gate in Marsa, Dubai, UAE.For more information, please do not hesitate to reach out to...

27000/ One BHK for rent in Morocco cluster

AED 27 000/yr

27000/ One BHK for rent in Morocco cluster

International City, Dubai

...region of Dubai, opposite to the Dubai Central Fruit and Vegetable Market. The Residential District is expected to have numerous country-specific and themed residential...

Best Price | Vacant | Brand New | Exclusive

AED 65 000/yr

Best Price | Vacant | Brand New | Exclusive

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...refresh, connect and come alive. With easy access to Burj Khalifa, Dubai Mall, and Business Bay, the prime community is the best location for luxury living, shopping, retail...

Spacious With Balcony And Clean Bulding

AED 31 000/yr

Spacious With Balcony And Clean Bulding

International City, Dubai

...PRICE: 31 K in one cheque. 32 K in four cheques .FOR VEIWING AND MORE DETAILS CONTACT US . ANJU PANCHAL Company Profile: Established in Dubai in 1993, White Sand Real Estate...

Luxury 1 BHK Apartment only Aed 40k with Big Balcony | Open Kitchen in DIP 2

AED 39 999/yr

Phase 2, Al Furjan, Dubai

Zaitoon Real Estate offering you a LUXURY 1 BEDROOM HALL with BALCONY in DIP 2.PROPERTY DETAILS :-Fitted wardrobe -2 Bath -Big Balcony -Huge HALL -Open

Chiller free | Huge size 1bhk | Big Balcony

AED 45 000/yr

Chiller free | Huge size 1bhk | Big Balcony

Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...Olympic Park 1, Dubai Sports CityOlympic Park 1 is one of the buildings from the cluster of 6 residential buildings called the Olympic Park. The buildings have been developed...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Direct from Owner ! New building! Prime Location! Luxurious 1bhk apartment! All Amenities

AED 69 500/yr

Bur Dubai, Dubai

We Offered you 1 Bedroom apartments Please Don't Miss This Amazing Offer ● Apartment Deatail ● • 1 Bedroom • 2 Bathrooms • Built_ in

AED 60 000/yr

Arjan, Dubai

...Further downsouth, there is Dubai Motor City – home to DubaiAutodrome. Theproject was launchedin 2006 as part of theDubailanddevelopment. By September2020, the community has...

Unfurnished- Marina View- Available Now

AED 55 000/yr

Unfurnished- Marina View- Available Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...For Rent In Escan Marina Tower, Dubai Marina Renting Price : AED 55,000/- in 1 ChequeProperty Features: - Dubai Marina - Escan Marina Tower - 870 Sq ft - Spacious Apt...

Iconic Design | 1 Bhk Apartment | Chiller Free | Ac Free | 6 Cheques | Community View | Kitchen Appliances

AED 57 999/yr

Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

...* Size: 850 sqft * With Kitchen Appliances * View: Community * Car parking * Close to Dubai Internet City Metro Station (2 minutes walking distance) * Ready to move inFlat...

Huge Layout | Chiller Free | Amazing View | Desert View

AED 59 999/yr

Huge Layout | Chiller Free | Amazing View | Desert View

Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

... Website: www. patriot. ae Company Profile: We handle commercial, residential and investment property in and around Dubai, with an emphasis on the City Fringe and Tech City...

Just Released | Creek & Sea View | Luxury Apartment

AED 110 000/yr

AED 120000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Just Released | Creek & Sea View | Luxury Apartment

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...from Creek Marina and the Dubai Square * Easily accessible entry and exit to Al Khail Road E44Location17 Icon Bay, Dubai, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai* 17...

One Month Free // Brand New // Luxurious 1-BHK Just 62k Rent 4 to 6 Cheques

AED 61 996/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Wellcome to Al Jaddaf Area DubaiOne Month Free Brand New Luxurious 1 bedroom and Hall available with Children playing area Garden area in Al Jaddaf

Huge 1bhk | Chiller Free | Close To Metro

AED 54 999/yr

Huge 1bhk | Chiller Free | Close To Metro

Al Shaiba Tower, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

...around Dubai, with an emphasis on the City Fringe and Tech City markets. We are doing what is best for our clients and making sure the vast range of advice we offer enhances...

1Bhk

AED 48 000/yr

1Bhk

Silicon Gates, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

Spacious 1BHK |Chiller Free | Dubai Silicon Oasis We from Right Move Properties, offering you best Apartments in Dubai Silicon Oasis.Grab this affordable spacious

Brand New / Ready Now / Park Views/Spacious Layout |

AED 80 000/yr

Brand New / Ready Now / Park Views/Spacious Layout |

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Dubai Creek, living here ensures you get access to the wide array of leisure and recreational facilities that bring Creek Island to life.Fast Way Real Estate Broker was...