Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Ready to Move

AED 54 999/yr

Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Ready to Move

Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

... RERA ORN: 17286 Address: Office 1401, Damac Executive Heights, Barsha Heights, Dubai Office phone no: Office fax no: Primary email: Website: www. patriot. ae Company Profile...

Prime location |1BR | Near Metro | Elegant Unit

AED 65 000/yr

Prime location |1BR | Near Metro | Elegant Unit

Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

...Close to Dubai Internet City Metro Station • Covered Parking & Public parking • Lobby in Building & Service Elevators. • Swimming Pool and Gym. • 10 mins away from...

Front Of Metro 1Bhk With Balcony Lavish Apartment Just 43K

AED 42 990/yr

Front Of Metro 1Bhk With Balcony Lavish Apartment Just 43K

Al Qusais Residential Area, Al Qusais, Dubai

...Pacific homes property is excited to introduce super spacious apartments for living in dubai Al Qusais 1The apartment units offer high quality finishing a well designed...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Furnished | Convertible To 2Br | Good Lifestyle Amenities

AED 90 000/yr

Business Bay, Dubai

...away to Downtown and dubai mall20 minutes Dubai International AirportFor further details and viewing please contact Wardat Al Wadi is a premier realty based in Dubai. we...

Fully Furnished Ready To Move In Apartment For Rent

AED 90 000/yr

Fully Furnished Ready To Move In Apartment For Rent

Business Bay, Dubai

...facilities like swimming pool, fully-equipped gym, reception, and high-speed elevators while being minutes away from Downtown Dubai and the Dubai Mall. Gym or Health...

Spacious 1bhk For Family Good Building Apartment Only 38k

AED 38 000/yr

Spacious 1bhk For Family Good Building Apartment Only 38k

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...dine-in  ●Near RTA Bus stopOur introduction : We are team of experienced real estate agents working in different areas of Dubai. We have experience of more than seven...

30,000/ 4 With balcony one Bhk avalibe for rent in Italy cluster

AED 30 000/yr

International City, Dubai

...East. Once completed, the project will contain studio and one bedroom apartments and accommodate over 60,000 residents. Dubai International City is located in the Al Warsan...

Burj View | All Bills Inc | Available Now

AED 220 000/yr

Burj View | All Bills Inc | Available Now

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...23275 Address: Office 104, Building 5, Gold & Diamond Park. Dubai Office phone no: Primary email: DED# 854418, RERA# 23275...

2 Minutes Walk From Metro Chiller Free 1bhk with all facilities only 48k Al Mankhool Area Burdubai

AED 48 000/yr

Bur Dubai, Dubai

WELCOME TO AL ZAMUR REAL ESTATEFLAT DETAILS AND LOCATION : ▪AREA (SIZE):980 SQFT ▪RENT:48000 ▪CHEQUES :4 ▪LOCATION :2 MINUTES WALK FROM FAHIDI SHARAF DG METRO

Get notified when we have new listing available

Fully furnished apartment| close to beach

AED 140 000/yr

Fully furnished apartment| close to beach

Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

AL MIRATH REAL ESTATES is pleased to offer this beautiful 1BR Apartment for rent with great facilities at Rahaal 2.KEY FEATURES: - 1 Bedrooms -

Full sea and palm view | Vacant | Unfurnished

AED 100 000/yr

Full sea and palm view | Vacant | Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge proudly presents this Unfurnished One Bedroom Apartment in Elite Residence, Dubai Marina with a full Palm view.* 1 Bedroom Apartment * BUA...

Burj View | Fully Upgraded | With all bills

AED 169 500/yr

AED 175000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Burj View | Fully Upgraded | With all bills

Business Bay, Dubai

...combustible solid aluminum fa ade cladding - An entrance door with an access card reader for more safety and convenience.DISTANCE- 6 Minutes - Dubai Mall & Burj Khalifa - 10...

Amazing 1 Bhk /With Balcony /Ready Apartment

AED 31 000/yr

Amazing 1 Bhk /With Balcony /Ready Apartment

International City, Dubai

...contain studio and one bedroom apartments and accommodate over 60,000 residents. Dubai International City is located in the Al Warsan region of Dubai, opposite to the Dubai...

Unfurnished | Ready to Move | with Marina l View

AED 165 000/yr

Unfurnished | Ready to Move | with Marina l View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...(Top Broker and Best Sales Manager Awards), NSHAMA (Platinum Agent Award), MAJID AL FUTTAIM, DUBAI SOUTH (Sales Achievement Award), DANUBE (Top Broker Award), SOBHA among...

Corner Unit | Palm and Atlantis View | Furnished

AED 340 000/yr

Corner Unit | Palm and Atlantis View | Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Aeon & Trisl is excited to offer this luxurious 1 Bedroom apartment in the Palm Tower Residences for rent. The only Apartment which showcases beautiful

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Full Palm Views | Furnished | Vacant

AED 200 000/yr

Full Palm Views | Furnished | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Be the first person to live in this stunning 1 bedroom apartment in The Palm Tower.The property features . . - Fully furnished throughout -