Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Fully Furnished | Burj View | Canal View | Huge Balcony

AED 95 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Burj View | Canal View | Huge Balcony

Business Bay, Dubai

Urban King Properties Is Proud Present This 1 bedroom Bedroom Apartment For Rent Located In business bayApartment Detail ◇ Kitchen With Appliances ◇ Modren 1-Bedroom

Your desire home @ Business Bay

AED 85 000/yr

Your desire home @ Business Bay

Business Bay, Dubai

...by carFrom Sol Avenue it takes roughly 10 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, 19 minutes to Palm Jumeirah, 17 minutes to Burj Al Arab and 22 minutes to The Walk JBR.Airport...

High Floor | Spacious | Prime Location

AED 110 000/yr

High Floor | Spacious | Prime Location

Bay Square, Business Bay, Dubai

...in Dubai such as DIFC and Downtown Dubai as well as ease of access to major highways, connecting it to the rest of the city.Company name: Coldwell BankerRERA ORN...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Ultra huge balcony - sit back and enjoy the breeze

AED 95 000/yr

Ultra huge balcony - sit back and enjoy the breeze

Business Bay, Dubai

The opulent tower of Studio, One and Two bedroom apartments are set in a prime spot in Business Bay, by the lavish Downtown and Mohammed

Huge Layout Studio with Balcony Ready to Move

AED 39 000/yr

Huge Layout Studio with Balcony Ready to Move

Dubai Residence Complex, Dubai

...Al-Ain Road, Emirates Road, Dubai Internet City, Dubai Media City & Dubai International CityThe apartment is equipped with top-class amenities and affordable rent. The...

Luxury | Sea View | Beach Access | Restaurant

AED 180 000/yr

Luxury | Sea View | Beach Access | Restaurant

Anantara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Luxury | Sea View | Beach Access | RestaurantThis beautiful one bedroom apartment is located in the luxury Anantara South Residences. Here you have access

Beach Access|Vacant Now|Sea View|Furnished

AED 185 000/yr

Beach Access|Vacant Now|Sea View|Furnished

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...viewingCompany name: LUXFolio Real Estate LLC RERA ORN: 23275 Address: Office 104, Building 5, Gold & Diamond Park. Dubai Office phone no: Primary email: DED# 854418, RERA# 23275...

Specious 1BHK with kitchen Applinces

AED 75 000/yr

Specious 1BHK with kitchen Applinces

Business Bay, Dubai

...to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Zayed Road Business Bay Metro Station Dubai Fountain Street Downtown Dubai Dubai Mall Burj Khalifa Dubai Opera For Further Detail Please Call...

Huge 1 Bhk Opp Khoory Hotel Apartment Burdubai

AED 38 000/yr

Huge 1 Bhk Opp Khoory Hotel Apartment Burdubai

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Al Showaib Real Estate established in 1990 in Dubai, UAE. The Company primarily engages in real estate management and maintenance operations. Its business focuses on...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Excellent 1Bhk Near Mall Of Emirates Metro 1Bhk 45K

AED 45 000/yr

Excellent 1Bhk Near Mall Of Emirates Metro 1Bhk 45K

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...Clients, be it a buyer, seller, tenant or a developer can expect Excellent Customer Service at all times. Whether you are looking to buy an apartment or villa anywhere in Dubai...

Hot Offer // Affordable Rent // 1Bhk For Family// Only 34K

AED 33 999/yr

Hot Offer // Affordable Rent // 1Bhk For Family// Only 34K

Dubai Residence Complex, Dubai

...More Information **Mr. GHULAM MUSTAFA** Binary Tower, Business Bay, Dubai. RERA: 55996ORN: 21011BRN: 54169 Direct Contact call or What's app : DED# 804170, RERA# 21011...

1 Bhk Fully Furnished All Bills Inclusive

AED 143 999/yr

1 Bhk Fully Furnished All Bills Inclusive

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Standpoint residences have been designed to serve the younger generation who value city living. The towers are situated in close proximity to Burj Dubai and provide easy access to...

BRAND NEW SPACIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT With Balcony

AED 73 000/yr

BRAND NEW SPACIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT With Balcony

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

SPACIOUS1BHK FAMILY APARTMENTA perfect place for a family to live in cheap and comfortable environment,APARTMENT DETAILS:HugeHall1 Bedroom2 WashroomsMaster RoomBuilt In WardrobesKitchenCentral HeatingCentral AcBUILDINGFEATURES:24hours Building SecurityExcellent

Minutes Away from Expo 2020 | Huge Balcony

AED 38 000/yr

Minutes Away from Expo 2020 | Huge Balcony

Dubai World Central, Dubai

...the Expo 2020 site, easy access from road, rail (Dubai metro) and air (Al Maktoum International Airport), this collection of apartments represents an attractive investment...

Fab 1BR apartment in Anantara Resort (multiple units)

AED 23 000/mo

AED 35000 (-34%)
(-34%)

Fab 1BR apartment in Anantara Resort (multiple units)

Anantara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...mornings. The apartment comes with a furnished balcony overlooking the Thai-style low-rise buildings and lagoon waterways, framed by the Dubai skyline of JBR and the Palm's...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
1BHK Apartment Fully Furnished in 60k Closed to MOE

AED 60 000/yr

1BHK Apartment Fully Furnished in 60k Closed to MOE

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

MISBAH PROPERTIES Offered you Beautiful 1 Bedroom. Please Don't Miss This Amazing Offer.Highlights:2 Bath RoomBuilt in wardrobekitchenFully FurnishedCentral AcSize 750sq. ftRent: 60,000/- AEDBuilding Amenities:Central Gas

1Bhk | Generous Layout | Near Moe

AED 65 000/yr

1Bhk | Generous Layout | Near Moe

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...Home Station Real Estate RERA ORN: 22946 Address:610, Dusseldorf Business Point, Al Barsha First, Dubai, UAE Phone No:...

Ready To Move | Pay Monthly | 24x7 Call Centre

AED 38 000/yr

Ready To Move | Pay Monthly | 24x7 Call Centre

Al Qusais Industrial Area, Al Qusais, Dubai

wasl Village - Building 43 PAY 2023: MOVE IN NOW, PAY IN 2023 (0% commission-Convenient 12-month installment plan-Offer valid till wasl village is an embodiment

Furnished 1 Bhk | Ground Floor | Spacious and Affodable

AED 40 000/yr

Furnished 1 Bhk | Ground Floor | Spacious and Affodable

Seasons Community, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

...Marina, Dubai, UAEDED# 888774, RERA# 24118...

Spacious 1Bhk Apartment Huge Balcony Big Hall Close Kitchen Gym Pool parking Free