Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Brand New, 1BR, Stella Maris, Dubai Marina, Rich Stay

AED 850/dly

AED 1895 (-55%)
(-55%)

Brand New, 1BR, Stella Maris, Dubai Marina, Rich Stay

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...available for 1 vehicle - WIFI connection available with NetflixLocated in the iconic Dubai Marina, known for its lavish waterfront properties and stunning views of the sea and...

Marina View |Chiller Free| Prime location

AED 100 000/yr

Marina View |Chiller Free| Prime location

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...drive from Mall of Emirates 20 min from Dubai Mall. 25 min drive to Dubai International Airport. 30 min drive drive to Al Maktoum International Airport.Prestige Luxury Real...

HIGH FLOOR | Elegant 1 BR in Downtown

AED 9 100/wkly

HIGH FLOOR | Elegant 1 BR in Downtown

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...are included. Also, you will find the direct link to Dubai Mall - the world’s largest shopping mall, is just a few minutes away, meaning you will have hundreds of retail...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Tranquil Community Close to Metro Station

AED 47 000/yr

Tranquil Community Close to Metro Station

Discovery Gardens, Dubai

...amp; Dubai Marina )· Gasoline Station Restaurants Shops & Retails Schools & NurseryBHAGYASHRI DEEPAK RAMAWAT Mobile: Email: BRN No: 54415Asteco Property Concierge...

-20% New Year Special Offer!| Elegant 1 Br in Downtown

AED 1 300/dly

-20% New Year Special Offer!| Elegant 1 Br in Downtown

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...easily access any part of Dubai.Also, you will find the direct link to Dubai Mall - the world’s largest shopping mall, is just a few minutes away, meaning you will have...

Charming 1Br in Business Bay

AED 10 100/mo

Charming 1Br in Business Bay

Business Bay, Dubai

...view of Dubai Canal. This 1 bedroom apartment is enveloped with modern interiors with a touch of elegance and class. The apartment is brand new which comes luxuriously...

-20% New Year Offer! Canal View | Furnished 1 Br | The Pad

AED 3 270/wkly

-20% New Year Offer! Canal View | Furnished 1 Br | The Pad

The Pad, Business Bay, Dubai

...the trendy residential and professional hubs in Dubai. Set amidst the gleaming waters of the Dubai Canal, it is neighbours with Dubai’s quintessential neighbourhood...

-20% New Year Special Offer!1 Br in Sobha Hartland Greens

AED 2 380/wkly

-20% New Year Special Offer!1 Br in Sobha Hartland Greens

Business Bay, Dubai

...fascinating cities in the world in Dubai with a best stay in a modern, fully furnished apartment which is ideally located and you can easily access any part of Dubai.APARTMENT...

BALCONY | ROAD VIEW | WELL MAINTAINED

AED 30 000/yr

AED 32000 (-6%)
(-6%)

BALCONY | ROAD VIEW | WELL MAINTAINED

International City, Dubai

...world. The company’s regional office is based in Dubai, UAE and prides itself in offering products for all the major real estate developers in the region across the UAE and...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Magnificent 1 BR, Stella Maris, Marina, Rich Stay

AED 850/dly

AED 1895 (-55%)
(-55%)

Magnificent 1 BR, Stella Maris, Marina, Rich Stay

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...that have views of Marina lake, Ain Dubai and Sheikh Zayed road - Outdoor swimming pool suitable for all ages - Outdoor Kids' play area - A hospitable 24 hrs lobby/reception...

-20% New Year Special Offer! 1 Br in SkyView Tower

AED 3 030/wkly

-20% New Year Special Offer! 1 Br in SkyView Tower

Skyview Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Fully Furnished | Unique layout | limited offer | Ready to Move

AED 53 000/yr

Arjan, Dubai

ASI Real Estate is pleased to present this lavish 1-Bedroom apartment for rent located in Arjan.LIMITED TIME OFFERPayment Plan: ■ Annual Rent: 53k ■ Security

Beautiful Brand New 1BHK @7999 in furjan| With DEWA & WIFI

AED 7 999/mo

Beautiful Brand New 1BHK @7999 in furjan| With DEWA & WIFI

Al Furjan Grove, Al Furjan, Dubai

Infinity Holiday Homes are designed to be unique, located in beautiful local neighborhoods, and come with the same convenience and consistency of an Infinity Stay

Luxury elegant 1bhk near to pam valley

AED 30 000/yr

Luxury elegant 1bhk near to pam valley

Bur Dubai, Dubai

Devam real estate brings to you this elegant and immaculate 1bhk for rent 30k in AL Nahda 2The unit is located on a middle floor

Outstanding view //Brand new 1 bhk //58k 2 cheques payment //Binghatti Avenue al jaddaf

AED 57 999/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

We provide to help you to find your dreams apartment. We show you the nearest properties in your favorite area's. Whether you are looking a

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
10 min walking from metro station lavish 1bhk available at nice location al nahda1 dubai!//

AED 32 000/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...)Location/Neighbourhood:*Near the Mosque *Near Bank/ATM Facility *Near EID SCHOOL *Easy Access to Metro station **10minutes, drive to Dubai International Airport**close to Al...

1 BHK FOR ERNT ON HIGHER FLOOR IN DUBAI SPORTS CITY

AED 42 000/yr

1 BHK FOR ERNT ON HIGHER FLOOR IN DUBAI SPORTS CITY

Dubai Sports City, Dubai

... • Discovery Gardens • DMCC • Sobha Realty • Restaurants • Supermarkets • Schools and Nurseries • Dubai International Stadium • The ELS Club • ICC Cricket AcademyRed Residence is a...

Lavish family building 1 Bhk 1 unit available only

AED 46 000/yr

Lavish family building 1 Bhk 1 unit available only

Oud Metha, Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Covered Free ParkingFor More Information&DetailAli Muhammad (Call&Whatsapp) Office Address:Office No. G01, M5, Al Murar Building Deira, Dubai. We will give you the best...

Specious 1bhk chiller free apartment with all facilities . rent only 39k in 4 Cheques Payment

AED 39 000/yr

AED 39999 (-2%)
(-2%)

Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

...Maktum Intl Airport 20 Minutes Drive To global village 15 Minutes Drive To Dubai Intl AirportFor More Details Call: Whatsapp : DED# 762976, DED# 689716, ORN# 12290...

Ideal Location | Spacious | Vacant

AED 62 000/yr

Ideal Location | Spacious | Vacant

Bennett House, Motor City, Dubai

... - Play Area - Cycling TrackAbout Bennett House 2Bennett House 2 is a four-storey low-rise residential building in Motor City, Dubai. It has 1 and 2-bedroom apartments with...

rare and exquisite one bed adjacent to metro

AED 72 000/yr

rare and exquisite one bed adjacent to metro

Indigo Tower, Dubai Residence Complex, Dubai

...proximity to some of the famous sports, leisure and recreational facilities in Dubai, including Emirates Golf Club,The Montgomerie and several luxury beach resorts as well as...

PREMIUM 1BR l GOOD VIEW | SEMI-CLOSED KITCHEN

AED 48 000/yr

AED 50000 (-4%)
(-4%)

PREMIUM 1BR l GOOD VIEW | SEMI-CLOSED KITCHEN

Emirates Gardens 2, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

... 301 AL Zarouni Business Centre Al Barsha 1 Dubai - UAE ORN: 2423EverNest is a team of vibrant, dedicated, dynamic, and ever-growing real estate professionals. We are...

Chiller Free+1 Month Free)) Huge 1 BHK with Balcony, Wardrobes, Gym, Pool, Parking

AED 37 990/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Pacific Homes Property is pleased to offer this spacious 1 BHK apartment in Al Nahda 1, Dubai.- 1 Bedroom Apartment - Spacious Living Room - 1 Covered Parking - Big...

Furnished 1 BHK | Ground Floor | Spacious and Affordable

AED 41 000/yr

Furnished 1 BHK | Ground Floor | Spacious and Affordable

Seasons Community, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

...Marina, Dubai, UAEDED# 888774, RERA# 24118...

Best Layout | Corner Unit | High floor

AED 115 000/yr

AED 120000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Best Layout | Corner Unit | High floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Are you looking for an apartment for SALE in Dubai Marina?Dreamcatcher Real Estate is pleased to offer this stunning 1 bedroom apartment for RENT in Ocean Heights...

80242 Listings Available