Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Stunning 1Bhk | Gym- Pool | Prime Location

AED 55 000/yr

Stunning 1Bhk | Gym- Pool | Prime Location

Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

The Smart Homes Real Estate is proud to offer you the best deal in the market. This One bedroom Apartment with a magnificent view of

BEST FOR FAMILY. . NEAR TO UNION . . 1 BED WITH BALCONY FOR RENT 30,000/-

AED 30 000/yr

International City, Dubai

NOR ALSAMA REAL ESTATE BROKER FEEL PROUD TO OFFER YOU ,BEST FOR FAMILY. . NEAR TO UNION . . 1 BED WITH BALCONY FOR RENT

Fully Furnished | Bills Included | Chiller Free

AED 90 000/yr

AED 100000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Fully Furnished | Bills Included | Chiller Free

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...centerCollective 2.0 is a two-tower apartment complex in Dubai Hills Estate. Property in Collective 2.0 includes one and two-bedroom apartments for sale. One of the main advantages of...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Rock Bttom and Modern Design Fully Furnished 1Bhk

AED 47 000/yr

Rock Bttom and Modern Design Fully Furnished 1Bhk

Micasa Avenue, Al Furjan, Dubai

...real estate brokers Is an real estate agency and a consultancy firm that builds upon more than 15 years of experience in the Dubai property market >> If you are...

New Fully Furnished Included Dewa / Internet

AED 105 000/yr

New Fully Furnished Included Dewa / Internet

Al Sufouh 1, Al Sufouh, Dubai

...Internet City, Dubai Marina, Palm Jumeriah, Masreq Metro Station. FURNISHED APATMENTS.Features:Dewa Free Internet Free Gas Free Furnished / unfurnished 1 Bedroom Balcony 2...

City View | Furnished | Pool & Gym

AED 186 000/yr

City View | Furnished | Pool & Gym

Index Tower, DIFC, Dubai

...and start living from day one in Dubai with this beautiful one-bedroom Blueground apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed...

1Bhk Good Quality||Ready to move

AED 37 000/yr

1Bhk Good Quality||Ready to move

Silicon Oasis Headquarters, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...Burjkhalif Dubai Mall 15 Minutes Drive To Al khail Road 4 Minutes Drive To Mohammed bin Zayed road 30 Minutes Drive To Maktum Intl Airport 20 Minutes Drive To global village 15...

Brand New Appartment For Rent In Oud Metha

AED 65 000/yr

Brand New Appartment For Rent In Oud Metha

Oud Metha, Bur Dubai, Dubai

BRAND NEW APART MENT: 1 Bedroom with Huge Hall Close To Al NASR Square details :Size:875 sqft Rent :65 000Chq:4/Features :▪️1 Bedroom▪️2 Bath▪️Fitted wardrobe▪️Spacious Hall▪️Close

Spacious 1Br | Garden Facing | Good Location

AED 74 999/yr

Spacious 1Br | Garden Facing | Good Location

Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

...Boasting an outdoor swimming pool, a fitness center, and a garden, Loyal Realty Brokers offers this One-Bedroom Apartment in Dubai with pool views. This property offers...

Get notified when we have new listing available

One Month Free Brand New 1Bhk Apartment Available Just in 63k Near To Metro

AED 62 995/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...health clubNear to Al Jaddaf metro Near to Downtown dubai Near to Festival mallRent = 63000/- Deposit = 5% Commission = 5%For more informationPlease Call usMr Umais Rouf DED...

Chiller Free || Next To Moe || Magnificant 1 Bhk ||Closed Kitchen Connected With Huge Balcony.

AED 59 999/yr

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...Perfect Home in Dubai, then we are here to help you make your dream come true. Gold Mile Properties is a trusted name in Dubai’s Real Estate Market as our Roots Run deep. We...

Closed Kitchen | Meadows view | Good condition | No balcony

AED 64 999/yr

Closed Kitchen | Meadows view | Good condition | No balcony

Bur Dubai, Dubai

Kalkar Real Estate is delighted to present this One bedroom apartment in V3 tower, CLuster V1 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms Size: 805 SqFt With Parking Meadows

Fully Furnished 1Bhk Dewa/Gas/Wifi Free

AED 105 000/yr

Fully Furnished 1Bhk Dewa/Gas/Wifi Free

Al Sufouh 1, Al Sufouh, Dubai

...Patriot Real Estate offers Brand New Prime Location Sea View, easy access to and from Sheikh Zayed Road, near American School and Al Zahra Hospital. Close to Dubai...

850 Sqft | 1 Bhk | Near Fitness Terminal | Al Warqa

AED 37 000/yr

850 Sqft | 1 Bhk | Near Fitness Terminal | Al Warqa

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Al Showaib Real Estate established in 1990 in Dubai, UAE. The Company primarily engages in real estate management and maintenance operations. Its business focuses on...

Convenient Location | Elegant Design

AED 55 000/yr

Convenient Location | Elegant Design

Park Terrace, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

Azco Real Estate is pleased to offer this magnificent 1 Bedroom apartment in Park Terrace, Arjan. The property is spread over 736 sq. ft. and