Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Specious 1 Bhk Apartment 44k

AED 44 000/yr

Specious 1 Bhk Apartment 44k

Silicon Oasis Headquarters, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...Access to Emirates and Al Ain road Just minutes away from Airport,Downtown,Dubai Mall ,Burj khalifa All facilities like supermarket,restaurants,Hotel,laundry,small carrefour...

Hot Offer || Summer Deal || Fully Furnished || Elegant || Luxurious

AED 9 499/mo

Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

...shopping complexes and areas like Mezher dubai aireport makes AL Mirdif one of the most sought-after residential addresses in Dubai. ON PLAN HOLIDAY HOMES is a DTCM licensed...

Luxurious | Fully Furnished | Attached Dubai Mall

AED 160 000/yr

AED 175000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Luxurious | Fully Furnished | Attached Dubai Mall

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Phoenix Homes proudly present this luxurious, fully furnished One bedroom in Boulevard point.Boulevard Point in Downtown Dubai now sets the bar for location, luxury and...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Chiller Free | Fully Furnished | Walking Distance To Metro |

AED 65 000/yr

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...of the fact that we entertain clientele from all over the world, who have found excellent real estate opportunities in and around Dubai. We care about the housing and real...

1Br || 6 cheques- Chiller Free || Ready to Move in

AED 49 000/yr

1Br || 6 cheques- Chiller Free || Ready to Move in

EMAAR South, Dubai South, Dubai

...We highly recommend this fully furnished brand new 1 BR apartment in Celestia Tower A, located in Dubai South. It is ideal location for individuals working in Dubai...

Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Inquire Now

AED 95 000/yr

Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Inquire Now

Business Bay, Dubai

Looking for a fully furnished unit that has a very stylish interior?  How about living in heart of a business bay with lots of restaurants

Chiller Free | Unfurnished | Avl January

AED 100 000/yr

Chiller Free | Unfurnished | Avl January

Marina Quays, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Prestige Luxury Real Estate is pleased to offer this One Bedroom, Unfurnished apartment located within Marina Quay West unit available from mid-January 2023.Payments: Rent 100,000

1Bhk Available For Rent With Balcony

AED 47 000/yr

1Bhk Available For Rent With Balcony

Discovery Gardens, Dubai

TAHER BIN NAISER REAL ESTATE OFFERS YOU1BHK AVAILABLE FOR RENT WITH BALCONY 47,000/- 4 TO 6 CHEQUESWE HAVE ALLOT OF OPTIONS FOR YOU UNDER YOUR

Vacant Now | Well Maintained | Balcony

AED 72 000/yr

Vacant Now | Well Maintained | Balcony

Business Bay, Dubai

...appliancesFacilities/Amenities:- 24 hrs maintenance and security - Pharmacy and few shops downstairs - Swimming pool - gymnasium - BBQ area - Kids Play AreaNearby:- Dubai International...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Brand New Luxury 1bhk with Park View, Family Area With Full Facilities.

AED 41 500/yr

Ras Al Khor Industrial, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

.../7Ejari - 250 Security Deposit Refundable 5% Commission 5% 12- Cheques PaymentM/s. SNK Real Estate Broker, Binary Tower, Business Bay, Dubai. RERA: 55996, ORN: 21011, BRN...

● chiller free ●lavish ●bright ● spacious●. 1bhk with all amenities● 6 cheque

AED 50 000/yr

Oud Metha, Bur Dubai, Dubai

Abdullah Real Estate Offered you Luxury 1 Bedroom Please Don't Miss This Amazing Offer ● Apartment Deatail ● • 2 Bath Rooms • Built_ in

Spacious Layout / Family Community / Waterfront

AED 90 000/yr

Spacious Layout / Family Community / Waterfront

Dubai Creek Residence Tower 1 South, The Lagoons, Dubai

...making it a paradise for all shopaholics. This development in Dubai represents a lifestyle that combines urban living with the natural environment and the Sanctuary district...

Fabulous 1Bhk Apartment With All Facilities Only For Families Just In 37K

AED 36 990/yr

Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai

...OCEAN VIEW REAL ESTATE offering THIS 1 bedroom apartment is fully tiled located in Al Nahda 2 Dubai very Close to stadium Metro Station1 Bedroom 1 BathroomType: 1BR Size...

High flour chiller free semi furnished

AED 110 000/yr

High flour chiller free semi furnished

The Old Town Island, Old Town, Dubai

...heart of Downtown, you are never more than minutes away from Dubai Mall, the Burj Khalifa and Dubai Fountain.AmenitiesBalcony Shared Pool Shared Gym Covered Parking For more...

Premium 1Bhk | Elegantly Furnished | Chiller Free

AED 85 000/yr

Premium 1Bhk | Elegantly Furnished | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Re/Max Network Home is honored to present this spacious, one-bedroom apartment in Escan Marina Tower.Property Features:-Chiller Free-1 Bedroom- Fully Furnished (New)- Vacant- Built-in wardrobes- Fully

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Sunset View | Balcony | Kitchen Equipped | 979 sft |

AED 60 000/yr

Sunset View | Balcony | Kitchen Equipped | 979 sft |

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...and Agents have years of experience in the Dubai property market. Hence, in a short span of time, we have earned a reputation as one of the most innovative and well known...

Fully Furnished 1 Bed | Available January 2023

AED 120 000/yr

Fully Furnished 1 Bed | Available January 2023

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...S Real Estate prides itself as one of the competent real estate in Dubai, United Arab Emirates, Our mission is to serve the needs of our clients with a menu of tailored...

Chiller Free | Pet Friendly | Available to Move-in

AED 60 000/yr

Chiller Free | Pet Friendly | Available to Move-in

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...for its Ski Dubai artificial ski slope. The surrounding streets are packed with global restaurants serving curries, tapas, and seafood, while hotels and high-rise apartment...

Prime Location | Ready to move in | Spacious layout

AED 80 000/yr

Prime Location | Ready to move in | Spacious layout

Bur Dubai, Dubai

Seven Century Real Estate is proudly presents you this fascinating 1 Bedroom apartment available for rent. Located in Laya Residence, Jumeirah Village Circle, this 997

Spacious 1Br | Well Maintained | Lowest Price

AED 70 000/yr

Spacious 1Br | Well Maintained | Lowest Price

Bur Dubai, Dubai

... - Handicapped Parking - Health Club - CCTV Cameras - High-Speed Elevators - Retail OutletsTRANSPORT & ACCESS- 20 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall - 12 minutes to Palm Jumeirah - 17...

Vacant I Type B I 1BR Unfurnished I Sea View

AED 180 000/yr

AED 185000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Vacant I Type B I 1BR Unfurnished I Sea View

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

LuxuryProperty. com is delighted to present this fully furnished one-bedroom apartment within the desirable Shoreline Residences, Palm Jumeirah.Key Features* 1 Bedroom with 2 Bathrooms* BUA

Very Nice Clean And Well Maintained Apartment For Rent In Tecom

AED 73 999/yr

Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

... * GYM * 1 ParkingLEADERSFORT Real Estate is a real estate company set to provide the customer the best places available in Dubai from many years in United Arab Emirates. Our...

Downtown | Furnished | Vacant Now | Modern

AED 110 000/yr

Downtown | Furnished | Vacant Now | Modern

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

... *Semi-open kitchen *Fitted KitchenAmenities:*Large pool *Kids' play area *Shared gym *Multipurpose hall *Games roomLocation Details:-7mins to Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall -9mins...

Fully Furnished| High Floor |Ready To move In

AED 50 000/yr

Fully Furnished| High Floor |Ready To move In

Al Fouad Building, Al Furjan, Dubai

Exclusive propertyLocation: Al Furjan. Sub-location: Al Fouad Building Type: 1BR. No. of Baths: 1 BUA Size: 812.35 sq. ftAvailable as well for AED 6,000 in

Bright | Spacious | Elegant 1Br in Damac Hills

AED 65 000/yr

Bright | Spacious | Elegant 1Br in Damac Hills

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...based in Business Bay, Dubai. We offer unmatched services in residential sales. " Do not hesitate to contact us.DED# 989034, RERA# 28051...