Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Very Specious Near Metro Chiller Free

AED 60 000/yr

Very Specious Near Metro Chiller Free

Al Furjan Grove, Al Furjan, Dubai

""""""""""">>Apartment is Sami furnished """"""""""">>There is """"""""""">>>>>Cooker """"""""""">>>>>Washer """"""""""">>>>>Fridge """"""""""">>Brought to you by Ideal Shelters Real Estate this 1 Bedroom Apartment is located in Azizi

Fully Furnished | Luxury Apartment | Near Metro

AED 60 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Luxury Apartment | Near Metro

Starz by Danube, Al Furjan, Dubai

...community in Dubai, Al Furjan.Starz by Danube is a complex of two buildings: Starz 1 and Starz 2. It is located in Al Furjan, Jebel Ali District in Dubai. The project was...

Lagoon View | Ready To Move In | Fully Furnished

AED 135 000/yr

Lagoon View | Ready To Move In | Fully Furnished

District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

AX Capital is honored to present this Luxurious and spacious one-bedroom apartment located in Residences at District One with a beautiful view of the Crystal

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Luxury And Huge 1bhk Apartment With all Facilities in a prime location just in 35k

AED 34 990/yr

AED 36999 (-5%)
(-5%)

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Spacious And Luxury Apartment At Executive Location In Al NAHDA 1 Dubai  ======================== Area: 920 sqft. Rent: 35,000AED Security Deposit: 5% Yearly Payment: 4,6...

Serene Brand New | Full Sea View | Higher Floor |

AED 195 000/yr

Serene Brand New | Full Sea View | Higher Floor |

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...connected location. Dubai Marina, the Palm and JBR will all be accessible within minutes, while the main areas of the city like Downtown Dubai and Dubai International Airport...

Ph- Spain Fully Furnished With Balcony| Roundabout View

AED 30 000/yr

Ph- Spain Fully Furnished With Balcony| Roundabout View

International City, Dubai

Fully furnished one bedroom apartment Spain S4 Building Roundabout view With balcony For Rent 30000 by 1 chequeFor more details contact : More information visit

Stylish Apartment | Marina Sea View | Elegant Design

AED 137 000/yr

Stylish Apartment | Marina Sea View | Elegant Design

The Point, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...and is located next to tram station, 5mn walking distance from JBR BEACH, next to the main bridge that faces the Ain DUBAI and with the perks of various Supermarkets and...

Luxurious & Fully Furnished City View | High Floor

AED 80 000/yr

Luxurious & Fully Furnished City View | High Floor

Bur Dubai, Dubai

)REALTY SOLUTIONS Real Estate is delighted to offer you this astonishing and elegantly designed apartment: Fully furnished-one bed-in the heart of JVC. Barbecue Area Balcony