Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

0% Commission 1 Month free Brand New Hight Floor 1 Bhk with Outstanding View

AED 72 000/yr

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Circle Point Real Estate Bur Dubai Area About Building: - -It is a 28 Storey residential building. -Located in Al Mankhool, Bur Dubai. -It has 1-bedrooms apartment...

1Bhk Apartment Available Just In 63k With Huge Balcony Awesome View

AED 62 991/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...health clubNear to Jaddaf metro Near to dubai Mall Near to Festival mallRent = 63000/- Deposit = 5% Commission = 5%For more informationPlease Contact With UsMr Umais Rouf DED...

Fully Furnished, Burj Khalifa and canal view

AED 92 000/yr

Fully Furnished, Burj Khalifa and canal view

The Atria, Business Bay, Dubai

...market in Dubai. Our philosophy is centered on upholding the highest standards of quality, integrity and transparency. We lay utmost emphasis on customer satisfaction and...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Furnished | Palm & Marina | Ready To Move

AED 130 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Palm & Marina | Ready To Move

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...of the Marina - Parking - JBR Beach 10-minute walk - Direct Access to Marina Promenade - Near Dubai Marina MallComprising of appliances, well maintained property, and...

Big Lay-out | High Floor | Kitchen Equipped |Ready

AED 115 000/yr

Big Lay-out | High Floor | Kitchen Equipped |Ready

Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...of spectacular homes ranging from one-bedroom apartments to penthouses and townhomes.Your Place Real Estate Broker is based in Dubai Marina, providing a range of...

Zero Commission | Exclusive Property | Brand New !

AED 77 995/yr

Zero Commission | Exclusive Property | Brand New !

Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

RESERVE AT ABOSULUTELY NO COST!!! We advise all our serious clients as advice to before you even view this marvelous property because of its very

Luxury 1BR| Burj Khalifa View | Address Dubai Mall

AED 19 500/mo

AED 24999 (-22%)
(-22%)

Luxury 1BR| Burj Khalifa View | Address Dubai Mall

The Address Dubai Mall, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...*** Hurry and book with us now!***You will be fascinated by how breathtaking the views are from this luxury 1 bedroom apartment in the heart of Downtown Dubai...

Spectacular| Spacious |All Bills Included

AED 225 000/yr

Spectacular| Spacious |All Bills Included

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Homes 4 Life is delighted to be offering you this with a beautiful cityscape view that is the ideal fit for your lifestyle. Farsighted, hospitable

Winter Special I Well Maintained I Ready To Move In

AED 40 000/yr

Winter Special I Well Maintained I Ready To Move In

Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

...takes roughly 20 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, 21 minutes to Palm Jumeirah, 21 minutes to Burj Al Arab and 24 minutes to The Walk JBR. Dubai International Airport (DXB) is...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Spacious 1 Bhk | Prime Location | All Amenities

AED 37 000/yr

Spacious 1 Bhk | Prime Location | All Amenities

Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...Property ConsultantAL ARFEEN REAL ESTATE: A privately-owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of residential and commercial and...

Brand new Grade A Building - Tower C - Unfurnished

AED 55 000/yr

Brand new Grade A Building - Tower C - Unfurnished

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Jumeirah – 15 mins * Jumeirah Golf Estate – 7 mins** We do not deal with another agent for this unitYour Place Real Estate Broker is based in Dubai Marina, providing a range of...