Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished| Ready To Move

AED 95 000/yr

AED 110000 (-14%)
(-14%)

Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished| Ready To Move

SOL Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

...This Fully Furnished 1 bedroom Apartment in Sol Bay, Business Bay, Dubai is now  Vacant and Ready to move in.Units Details: - 1Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms - 1,339 sq ft...

1Bhk | Lake & Burj View | Ready To Move

AED 80 000/yr

1Bhk | Lake & Burj View | Ready To Move

Business Bay, Dubai

We are pleased to offer you this 1 Bed Apartment with amazing View of Burj Khalifa & Lake at the prime location in Business Bay.Apartment

All Bills Included | Burj Khalifa View | 1Br

AED 125 000/yr

All Bills Included | Burj Khalifa View | 1Br

SOL Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

...CCTV Room-Swimming Pool-Gym-Sauna & Steam-Sitting Area-Mini Mart on Ground Floor-Easy Access to Main Road-6km to Dubai Mall-20km to Dubai International Airport ...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Brand New Building With Open View

AED 59 999/yr

Brand New Building With Open View

Oud Metha, Bur Dubai, Dubai

...ParkingLocation and Nearby -Lamcy Plzza Oud Meatha MetroIndian High School Iranian Club S T MARYS CATHILI CHURCH SNK Real Estate Broker,Binary Tower, Business Bay, Dubai. RERA: 55996...

Large 1 Bhk | Ready to Move | Family Only

AED 66 000/yr

Large 1 Bhk | Ready to Move | Family Only

Art 8, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

...famous communities in Dubai and is home to residential buildings, hotels, serviced apartments, and commercial towers. It is well-connected to other areas of the city because...

Luxury Apartment | Lagoon View | Brand New