Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Near Mall of Emirates I Great Value I Spacious

AED 11 000/mo

Near Mall of Emirates I Great Value I Spacious

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...Emirates where you can enjoy world class shopping and easy access to the metro. It is a very central location to access Business Bay, Palm Jumeirah and Dubai Marina. Al Barsha...

Huge Nice apartment

AED 125 000/yr

Huge Nice apartment

The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Radis Home Real Estate is delighted to present this wonderful 1BHK apartment.Located in Downtown Dubai Developed by EMAAR Properties One of the 9 buildings of The...

High Floor I Sea View I Brand New Furnishings I Comfortable Location

AED 16 000/mo

Marina Promenade, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina due to its convenient location and classy multi-amenities feature. It’s one of the closest location to the Beach and Tram station. Stay with us and experience...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Big size flat for rent in Horizon Tower Ajman With PARKING

AED 22 000/yr

Big size flat for rent in Horizon Tower Ajman With PARKING

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Type: 1 Bedroom with parking Size: 1436 Sq. Ft Rent: 22,000 AedAn excellent deal to take advantage of one of Ajman's most competitive regions.A fascinating

Classy apartment | High Floor | 8 boulevard walk

AED 11 999/mo

AED 14000 (-14%)
(-14%)

Classy apartment | High Floor | 8 boulevard walk

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...neighborhoods. The community boasts some of the city’s most popular landmarks like the world’s tallest building Burj Khalifa, the Dancing Fountains, and the enormous Dubai Mall.For...

Stay in Famous Jumeirah Living Marina Gate

AED 25 000/mo

Stay in Famous Jumeirah Living Marina Gate

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the heart of Dubai Marina, Jumeriah Living Marina Gate offers residents unrivalled and spectacular views over the world-renowned waterways of Dubai Marina. infinity pool...

Fully Furnished | Bright | Brand New

AED 139 000/yr

AED 140000 (-1%)
(-1%)

Fully Furnished | Bright | Brand New

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...swimming pool. Downtown Dubai is anything you want it to be.What are you waiting for? Go ahead and contact Tarek Tory on for more informationDED# 684748, RERA# 12065...

1 Bed | 730sqft | Lakeside Residence JLT | @65k

AED 64 999/yr

1 Bed | 730sqft | Lakeside Residence JLT | @65k

Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

We are pleased to offer you this 1 bedroom apartment in Lake Side Residence - JLT.Property Details1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 750 sq. ft. With balcony

Upgraded Unit I Prime Location I Ready Now

AED 192 000/yr

Upgraded Unit I Prime Location I Ready Now

dar wasl, Al Wasl, Dubai

We are delighted to present this one-bedroom apartment in City Walk, Jumeirah.Key Features:* 1 Bedroom with 1 Bathroom* BUA Size: 1,995 Sq. Ft.* Upgraded Apartment*

Get notified when we have new listing available

Fully Upgraded | Spectacular View | Ready to Move in

AED 190 000/yr

Fully Upgraded | Spectacular View | Ready to Move in

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

... * Best Investment Opportunity in Burj Downtown Area * Good re-Selling value * Easy to Resale * Direct Access to Dubai Mall and Metro Station * Best Landmark in Burj Downtown...

02 Type | Standing Shower | Best Full Burj View

AED 218 000/yr

02 Type | Standing Shower | Best Full Burj View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

... * Direct access to Dubai Mall and Metro Station * Best landmark in Burj Downtown area * Luxury finishing with high-end amenities * Close to schools, mosque, restaurant and...

Big and Spacious | Corner Unit | Ready Now

AED 210 000/yr

Big and Spacious | Corner Unit | Ready Now

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Dubai. Not only can residents enjoy their signature level of service, but they can also access a wide range of luxury amenities and facilities within the residence and...

Fantastic 09 Layout | Cornet Unit | Value for Money

AED 210 000/yr

Fantastic 09 Layout | Cornet Unit | Value for Money

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...selling value * Easy to resale * Direct access to Dubai Mall and Metro Station * Best landmark in Burj Downtown area * Luxury finishing with high end amenities * Close to...

High Floor | with Amazing City Views | Ready Now

AED 217 000/yr

High Floor | with Amazing City Views | Ready Now

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Internet Throughout the Hotel * Dedicated Concierge * Best Investment Opportunity in Burj Downtown Area * Direct Access to Dubai Mall and Metro Station * Best Landmark in Burj...

SPACIOUS FULLY FURNISHED 1BR IN MARINA WITH SEA VIEW

AED 550/dly

AED 599 (-8%)
(-8%)

SPACIOUS FULLY FURNISHED 1BR IN MARINA WITH SEA VIEW

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Your Keys Holiday Homes is proud to present to you a beautiful 1BR Apartment with Wi-Fi in Dubai Marina Pinnacle with fully equipped kitchen and with a large...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
1BHK REVA RESIDENCES (We Accept Monthly Rent)

AED 110 000/yr

1BHK REVA RESIDENCES (We Accept Monthly Rent)

Business Bay, Dubai

...Rěva Residences stands tall near the Dubai Canal, with access to the waterway’s covered walkways, lifestyle offerings and lush parks. The exciting retail and dining...

Spacious 1BHK | Big Terrace | Prime Location

AED 45 000/yr

Spacious 1BHK | Big Terrace | Prime Location

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of residential and commercial and offer a wide range of services to local and foreign...

Bright Layout | 1 BHK | Prime Location

AED 43 000/yr

Bright Layout | 1 BHK | Prime Location

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of residential and commercial and offer a wide range of services to local and foreign investors. We also...

Motivated Landlord | Type 03 | Burj & Fountain Views

AED 190 000/yr

AED 195000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Motivated Landlord | Type 03 | Burj & Fountain Views

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

... * Direct Access to Dubai Mall and Metro Station * Best Landmark in Burj Downtown Area * Luxury Finishing With High End Amenities * Close to Schools, Mosque, Restaurant and...

!BRIGHT 1BR APT YEARLY RENT 35K 4CHQ

AED 34 999/yr

!BRIGHT 1BR APT YEARLY RENT 35K 4CHQ

Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

...Zayed Road Dubai International Airport in less than half an hour Two bus stops are located nearby more details contact on WhatsApp Invest real estate is leaders in the Market...

Brand New 1BHK | Gas & Cooker Free | All Amenities

AED 55 000/yr

Brand New 1BHK | Gas & Cooker Free | All Amenities

Park Terrace, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...The community is bordered by Al Barsha South towards the north and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road towards the south. Further down south, there is Dubai Motor City – home to...

BRAND NEW 1BHK || UNFURNISHED || LARGE LAYOUT

AED 49 000/yr

BRAND NEW 1BHK || UNFURNISHED || LARGE LAYOUT

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...location grants easy access to rest of the city. A short driving distance and you will be in Dubai Marina, JBR, JLT, and Palm Jumeirah, and you will be a neighbour to Dubai...

Spacious 1BHK | Bright Layout | All Amenities

AED 50 000/yr

Spacious 1BHK | Bright Layout | All Amenities

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...ConciergeDouble Glazed WindowsCentrally Air-ConditionedCentral HeatingCall us - Mr. Awais - Property ConsultantAL ARFEEN REAL ESTATE: A privately-owned real estate company in Dubai...