Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Best Offer! 1BR in The Residences at Business Central

AED 10 000/mo

Best Offer! 1BR in The Residences at Business Central

The Residences at Business Central, Business Bay, Dubai

...to become the central business hub of Dubai, much like Manhattan in NYC, providing an array of top-notch amenities and a fast-paced lifestyle. It is known to be a mixed...

COZY 1BR| CANAL VIEW|ROAD VIEW| DAMAC BY VERA| BUSINESS BAY

AED 7 999/mo

AED 9999 (-20%)
(-20%)

COZY 1BR| CANAL VIEW|ROAD VIEW| DAMAC BY VERA| BUSINESS BAY

Business Bay, Dubai

...their Dubai stay. Our team is committed to offering you the best luxurious holiday homes, located in the most popular areas such as Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai Marina...

Bright & Elegant Layout | Spacious 1 BHK | Ready To Move

AED 59 999/yr

Bright & Elegant Layout | Spacious 1 BHK | Ready To Move

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of residential and commercial and offer a wide range of services to local and foreign...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Spacious 1BHK | Hot Deal | Ready To Move

AED 41 999/yr

Spacious 1BHK | Hot Deal | Ready To Move

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Abdul - Property ConsultantAL ARFEEN REAL ESTATE: A privately-owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of residential and...

Fully Furnished | Monthly 6,300 Aed | Dewa Included

AED 66 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Monthly 6,300 Aed | Dewa Included

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of residential and commercial and offer a wide range of services to local and foreign investors. We also provide a...

Spectacular Brand New One BR Apt | Great View | Index Tower

AED 3 900/wkly

Spectacular Brand New One BR Apt | Great View | Index Tower

Index Tower, DIFC, Dubai

...International Financial Centre (DIFC), the hub of international finance firms. It\'s also a recognizable part of the outstanding Dubai skyline, due to its unique skyscraper shape...

Nice-1 BHK | Un-Furnished | Street View | Al Thayyal 3 | Greens

AED 70 000/yr

Al Thayyal, Greens, Dubai

...Office no. 607 Al Barsha Dubai. ORN No : 18190 Office phone no: Primary email: Website: http://www. edenfort. aePermit# 7115268300 RERA# 18190, DED# 774424...

1BHK FF | DIRECT FROM OWNER | MODERN AMENETIES

AED 6 500/mo

1BHK FF | DIRECT FROM OWNER | MODERN AMENETIES

The Wings, Arjan, Dubai

... - Window Coverings -Retail Shops -Restaurants -ParkHighlights:- Nearby attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden and Butterfly Park - Nearby hospitals and schools - 15 minutes away...

Amazing 1BR apt in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai / available for 6 months or Year

AED 14 999/mo

Royal Bay, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Find yourself in the best location of Palm Jumeirah in Royal Bay Our Amazing 1 Bedroom apartment is located on 5th floor and has comfortable

Get notified when we have new listing available

BEST DEAL | Elegant 1 BR | Golf Vita A

AED 6 300/mo

BEST DEAL | Elegant 1 BR | Golf Vita A

Golf Vita, DAMAC Hills (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

... Hope to see you in our apartments and enjoy your living in Dubai! Stay Safe! Stay with StonetreePermit# DUBDAMHR03G DED# 775214, RERA# 18310...

Luxury beach & landscape apartment

AED 12 000/mo

AED 12500 (-4%)
(-4%)

Luxury beach & landscape apartment

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...We are proud to present this luxurious one bedroom apartment, mid floor with the views to die for in the very latest modern building in Dubai. The extensive balcony...

Spacious Apartment | Furnished| Near MOE

AED 2 800/wkly

Spacious Apartment | Furnished| Near MOE

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

LOCATION AND GREAT PRICE for a home away from home!Light-filled, furnished and spacious apartment in central Al Barsha location. Walking distance to Mall of the

Sophisticated 1BR Suite | Available Today!!

AED 8 999/mo

AED 13000 (-31%)
(-31%)

Sophisticated 1BR Suite | Available Today!!

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...square feet of greenery and set along the Dubai Water Canal, Sobha Hartland boasts natural panoramic views, world-class amenities and the finest destinations just minutes...

Beachfront Living at its Best 1BR Palm Jumeirah

AED 20 000/mo

Beachfront Living at its Best 1BR Palm Jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...additional charge of AED 100.-PRICE MAY VARY DEPENDS ON THE SEASON.B My Guest Holiday Homes is registered by the Dubai Department of Tourism Commerce and Marketing....

Prime Location! Stylish 1 BR in Silverene Tower B

AED 12 500/mo

Prime Location! Stylish 1 BR in Silverene Tower B

Silverene, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...to seasonality.Check-in at 3 pm. Check-out at 12 pm. Minimum stay 5 days.Stay with StoneTree Vocation Homes and enjoy your living in Dubai!Permit# DUB-SIL-9TO2P DED...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Chiller Free | Built-in Kitchen Appliances | Maintenance Free

AED 55 000/yr

Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Mohamed & Obaid Almulla Real Estate LLC are pleased to offer to the market a well maintained 1 bedroom apartment located in Al Mina Road Bur Dubai Community.Al Raffa...

Full Burj al Arab View | FREE Beach Access

AED 15 000/mo

Full Burj al Arab View | FREE Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...We welcome you to our premium 1 bedroom apartment located on Palm Jumeirah, with complimentary beach access and a beautiful view of Dubai Skyline and the sea. Enjoy this...

Fully Furnished | 1BR LUXE | Balcony | Views | Parking & WiFi

AED 20 250/mo

Business Bay, Dubai

...use of on-site amenities (Gym & Pool) - Enjoy views overlooking the Dubai Water Canal - Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and Downtown Dubai - Plenty of nearby...

Dubai Marina, Dubai.

AED 13 000/mo

Dubai Marina, Dubai.

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...drive to Palm Jumeirah. 15 minutes drive to Burj Khalifa and Dubai Mall. 10 minutes drive to Mall of Emirates. The hotel residence provides all imperative kitchen utilities...

RAMADAN OFFER | 1BR Apartment in Business Bay | AG Tower

AED 9 000/mo

RAMADAN OFFER | 1BR Apartment in Business Bay | AG Tower

Business Bay, Dubai

...City. Dubai Mall, Souk Al Bahar and Burj Khalifa are within proximity of 10 minutes from the property.Feel at home in our stylish and trendy 1 Bedroom Apartment in the heart...

for annual or monthly rent.

AED 230 000/yr

for annual or monthly rent.

Downtown, The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

... Spacious and bright Full view of Burj Khalifa Tower features: Fitness Center Swimming pool Spa facilities Restaurants Connected to Dubai Mall Valet parking Security and guarding...

Modern and bright unit in a great location

AED 6 000/mo

Modern and bright unit in a great location

Oia Residence, Motor City, Dubai

...restaurants, Starbucks, carrefour, spinneys, different ATM machines. o Very nice and quiet area, perfect for a walking or any outdoor sport. o Dubai cart drome is across the street...

Fendi Interior | Beachfront | Free Amenities

AED 11 999/mo

Fendi Interior | Beachfront | Free Amenities

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Rare Holiday Homes Exclusive Offer You 1 Bedroom Apartment with Amazing Beachfront - Damac Heights.- More options available in Dubai Marina. - Available for short-term...

Furnished | Service Apartment | With Bills

AED 132 000/yr

Furnished | Service Apartment | With Bills

Barcelo Residences, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Complete bathroom with bathtub and an additional bathroom, offering guests total privacy. Barceló Residences Dubai Marina apartments are the perfect choice for a holiday with...

Classy 1 BR Apartment, Sparkle Tower , JBR

AED 540/dly

AED 7000 (-92%)
(-92%)

Classy 1 BR Apartment, Sparkle Tower , JBR

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...from Dubai Marina Mall and Mall of the Emirates. The complex offers facilities like a fitness center and outdoor pool for self-care and leisure. INCLUDED IN THE PRICE: • All...

80242 Listings Available