Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai
AQUA Properties is delighted to offer this cozy and sought-after 1-bedroom apartment available for rent in the No. 9, development by Select Group. This well-maintained
Binghatti Apartments, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai
...Aptin Properties is pleased to offer you this amazing One Bedroom Apartment for rent at Binghatti Apartments in Dubai Silicon Oasis with all amenities. Dubai Silicon...
Downtown Dubai, Dubai
... - Basement parking - Built-in wardrobes - Restaurants - Security - Shared SpaDowntown Dubai is the city’s busy tourism hub. A home to the towering Burj Khalifa skyscraper, with...
Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai
...distance.Rent Price:- AED 66,000 yearly AED 5,500 monthlyDistance to Key Landmarks:Mall of Emirates: 15 minutes Business Bay: 20 minutes Dubai Marina: 20 minutes Downtown Dubai: 25...
Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai
...our client's real estate needs. We deal in both rental and sales properties all over Dubai. We care about the housing and real estate needs of our clients and love to serve...
Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai
...region and global investors looking to acquire properties in Dubai. Our team consists of professionals who are both multilingual and come from various nationalities, enabling...
Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai
...apartment located in Al Jaddaf. Al Jaddaf is a rising waterfront district in Dubai offering modern living alongside stunning Dubai Creek views. It's known for its upscale high...
Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai
PRIME LOCATION LIKE A NEW BUILDING 1 BHK APARTMENT 2 BATHS MASTER BEDROOM NEAT AND CLEAN BUILDING GYM POOL COVERED PARKINGNEAR TO ZULEKHA HOSPITAL NEAR
Downtown Dubai, Dubai
...agency, distinctive for its services of excellence and efficiency. ○ Address: Office 101, Indigo Central Building 8, Al Manara, Sheikh Zayed Road - Dubai ○ Email: Send e-mail...
Business Bay, Dubai
Fam Properties is delighted to offer you this brand new fully-furnished apartment at Damac Towers by Paramount, Business BayContact our Resident Specialist today for more
Al Mamzar, Deira, Dubai
Welcome to BEST FUTURE Real Estate,Specious 1bhk bigger size limited time offer last unit available family BuildingDetails of the Apartment * Sea view * All