Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Al Habtoor City - 429 Properties

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 250 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...prime location along the Dubai Water Canal, and 10 min distance from Dubai Mall and easy access to the Sheikh Zayed Road The complex features a wide range of amenities...

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 245 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...lifestyle in the city.  For more details or to schedule a viewing, please contact View Contact Detail / View Contact Detail...

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 300 000/yr

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...Discover the opulent Noora Tower by Elora Properties, an embodiment of luxury living nestled in the prestigious Al Habtoor City, within the vibrant Business Bay of Dubai...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 235 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

3 Bedroom Plus Maids | Luxury | High FloorAllsopp & Allsopp are proud to present this Beautiful property in Al Habtoor city.- 3 Bedroom + maids - 1,985 Sq. ft - 24

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 240 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...Gold Mark Real Estate are happy to present to the market this three bedroom apartment located in Meera Tower, Business Bay. The property benefits from an open plan...

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 250 000/yr

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...residential masterpiece developed by Al Habtoor Group. This opulent tower presents an array of ultra-luxury apartments and penthouses, ranging from 1 to 7 bedrooms. Soaring 73...

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 235 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...Meera Tower in Al Habtoor CityThe Most Luxurious Property in the heart of Dubai on Sheikh Zayed Road. Iconic Location | Near to Metro | Higher Floor | High-end Finishing...

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 240 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...Burj Khalifa, MEERA in Al Habtoor City is a short drive from important business landmarks such as Downtown Dubai and the Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC).  ...

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 225 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...dishwasher, kitchen hood and washing machine • Built-in Wardrobes • Premium finishing with wood pattern porcelain floor tiles • City view and Pool View • 1 dedicated parking in...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 249 999/yr

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...and flexibility for households. Prime Location: Situated in the heart of Business Bay, residents benefit from proximity to top-notch dining, retail, and recreational...

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 235 000/yr

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...The Walk JBR • 18 minutes to Dubai International Airport • 44 minutes to Al Maktoum International AirportHurry! Properties like this don’t come onto the market every day...

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 240 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...space for residents. Meera Tower provides easy access to all parts of the city, with Dubai Mall just a 10-minute drive away, Palm Jumeirah reachable in 18 minutes, and Burj...

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 240 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 230 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...) overlooking a 120,000 sq ft leisure deck. Entertainment options include gourmet restaurants, al fresco cafés and La Perle – a spectacular show at the aqua theatre. The precinct...

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 240 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

... CrècheLocation Meera Tower is situated within Al Habtoor City, a prestigious development along the banks of the Dubai Water Canal. This luxurious development offers a prime location...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 225 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...blend harmoniously into the Dubai skyline, further adding to its world-renowned beauty.City Luxe Real Estate is happy to serve your property needs - whether it is for...

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 225 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...prestigious location near Business Bay.For More Details Please Contact our area specialist...

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 265 000/yr

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...is an innovative company that facilitates the buying, selling, and renting of properties in Dubai. The platform is performing top-notch brokerage in the real estate...

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 269 000/yr

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...garage - Study - View of Landmark - Walk-in Closet - Sauna - Pets allowed - Gym nad pool - Covered parking - Security - Shopping mall - ShopsBusiness Bay is a contemporary...

Amna, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 250 000/yr

Amna, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...DNL Properties are pleased to offer you, a ready to move-in stunning 3 bedroom apartment in Amna Tower – Al Habtoor City, Business Bay.SPECIFICATIONS:** 3 Bedroom...

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 249 000/yr

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...Parking spacesAl Habtoor City is a landmark nine-hectare hospitality, residential and leisure complex on the banks of the stunning Dubai Water Canal.It consists of three five...

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 225 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Urban King Properties is proud to offer you this amazing three-bedroom plus maid apartment, Semi furnished, Ready to Move in,*Apartment Details: -3 Bedrooms -4 Bathrooms

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 235 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

3 Bedroom Plus Maids | Luxury | High FloorAllsopp & Allsopp are proud to present this Beautiful property in Al Habtoor city.- 3 Bedroom + maids - 1,960 Sq. ft - 24

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 260 000/yr

AED 269000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Noora, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...PROPERTY DETAILS: - Full Sea View 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Habtoor City, Business Bay - 1,988 sq. ft. - With Balconies - Fully Furnished - Sea View and Canal...

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 240 000/yr

Meera Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

...Pool. High-Speed Elevators High-End Lobby.ATTENTION Why this location is very PRIME Dubai International Airport 20mints The Dubai Mall & Burj Khalifa 5 mints Jumeirah...

429 Listings Available