Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Dubai - 126486 Properties

Vacant | Full Marina View | Unfurnished

AED 119 950/yr

Vacant | Full Marina View | Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Wardrobes -High floor -Recently upgraded -Balcony -UnfurnishedAl Sahab is a residential complex in Dubai Marina. The prestigious waterfront destination is home to many apartment...

Beautiful Fully Furnished 03 Bhk for Rent Elite 10

AED 90 000/yr

Beautiful Fully Furnished 03 Bhk for Rent Elite 10

Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...Dubai Sports City. This tower has comfortable living, working, and entertainment. The height and prominence offer spectacular views.Dubai Sports City features a full range of...

Prime Location 12 Payments Big Size Lavish 2Bhk With Both Master Room All Facilities Available Rent 77.4k

AED 77 399/yr

wasl Ivory, Karama, Dubai

...Clean Building☆☆☆☆ Location ☆☆☆Al Karama Dxb Al Karama is a shopping district in the Bur Dubai area, known for independent fashion and accessory stores and for the...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
2Br+M | Partial Park View | High Floor

AED 139 999/yr

2Br+M | Partial Park View | High Floor

Bur Dubai, Dubai

Petals Real Estate is pleased to present this magnificent two (2) bedroom apartment with maid\'s room in Park Gate Residence Tower A.PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS:* 2 Bedrooms

Stunning Fully Furnished Fountain View

AED 145 000/yr

Stunning Fully Furnished Fountain View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...hallDubai Mall is a 13-minute walk from the apartment, while The Dubai Fountain is 1.1 km from the property. The nearest airport is Dubai International Airport, 13 km from...

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Canal View

AED 100 000/yr

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Canal View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers is pleased to offer this very modern one bedroom unit for rent located right across Dubai Mall and in the heart of Downtown Dubai...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Brand new / Chiller free / Appliances Included

AED 85 000/yr

Brand new / Chiller free / Appliances Included

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...home to the new Dubai Creek Tower what will be the words largest structure. Developers have also announced manmade beaches and plans for Dubai Square aiming to be a new tech...

Park View | Vacant | Prime Location | Spacious

AED 119 999/yr

AED 199500 (-40%)
(-40%)

Park View | Vacant | Prime Location | Spacious

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Welcome to this spacious one-bedroom, two-bathroom unfurnished apartment located in the prestigious Burj Vista 2 in Downtown Dubai. This stunning apartment offers a...

Chiller Free | High Floor | Ready to Move-in

AED 65 000/yr

Chiller Free | High Floor | Ready to Move-in

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...apart by its ideal location in the most premium community in the Emirate, Dubai Marina which is currently surrounded by a number of prestigious property developments in the...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Canal View in Business Bay - Furnished New Unit

AED 7 500/mo

Canal View in Business Bay - Furnished New Unit

Business Bay, Dubai

...facilities are at walking distance. Very close to down town and 10 min drive to Dubai Mall.Business Bay is a trendy mixed-use district in Dubai. Set alongside the gleaming waters...

Two Bed Apartment | Unfurnished | Chiller Free

AED 160 000/yr

Two Bed Apartment | Unfurnished | Chiller Free

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

2 Bedroom Apartment in BLVD Central, Downtown.- Vacant now! - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - Maid Service - Parking - Gym - Pool -

Luury 2Bhk Available In Sport City On Monthly Basis | Including All Bills

AED 80 000/yr

Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...Speed Elevators * Welcoming Lobby * Convenient Waste Disposal in every floorElite Sports Residence 10 one of the buildings in Dubai Sports City that will boast all of the...