Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Dubai - 126486 Properties

Luxurious | Brand New | Furnished | Exclusive

AED 95 000/yr

Luxurious | Brand New | Furnished | Exclusive

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

Powerhouse Real Estate proudly presents this wonderful 2 Bedroom apartment, situated in Sobha Creek Vistas Tower B, Mohammed Bin Rashid City.Details: - Furnished - 2

Fountain | Opera view | Chiller free

AED 125 000/yr

Fountain | Opera view | Chiller free

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Dubai Mall.* its in mint condition to move in * a sensational view of the fountain, opera and boulevard. * 1 bedroom * 2 bathrooms including 1 ensuite * Semi closed-style...

Fully Upgraded 1Br - Indigo Tower - Vacant

AED 100 000/yr

Fully Upgraded 1Br - Indigo Tower - Vacant

Indigo Tower, Dubai Residence Complex, Dubai

...offices and retail outlets. Jumeirah Lake Towers is located between Interchange 5 and 6 on Sheikh Zayed Road right opposite from the Dubai Marina and next to the Jumeirah...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Furnished | Garden View | Ready To Move In

AED 120 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Garden View | Ready To Move In

Shakespeare Circus, Motor City, Dubai

...BackupMaintenance StaffCall Us - Mr. Asbakh - Property ConsultantAL ARFEEN REAL ESTATE: A privately-owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio...

Fully furnished 2 bed apt | Chiller Free | Vacant

AED 130 000/yr

Fully furnished 2 bed apt | Chiller Free | Vacant

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...options, right at home in the neighborhood. Adding to the available leisure choices, the community is home to Dubai Hills Golf Club and Dubai Hills Mall.PROPERTY FEATURES...

One Bed | Semi Furnished | Large Layout

AED 125 000/yr

One Bed | Semi Furnished | Large Layout

The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

This one bedroom apartment is available for rent, it offering a spacious living room as well as views of the Burj & Fountains that can

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Vastu 2Bhk WIth Wood Flooring | Ready To Move | Actual Pix

AED 140 000/yr

Vastu 2Bhk WIth Wood Flooring | Ready To Move | Actual Pix

Executive Towers, Business Bay, Dubai

...community in Business Bay, Near Metro.The executive towers are located in a very well developed area of Dubai called Business Bay. • Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road - 1 minute...

Luxurious Apartment| Near Mall of emirates| Fully furnished

AED 59 999/yr

Luxurious Apartment| Near Mall of emirates| Fully furnished

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...Counter Cafe Saloon LaundriesFor more details contact us.Tanzeel Potrick Real Estate Brokers, Dubai, United Arab Emirates Mobile No : Email :...

NICELY FURNSIHED| VACANT| MARINA VIEW

AED 155 000/yr

NICELY FURNSIHED| VACANT| MARINA VIEW

Skyview Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...TJRE BROKERS PRESENTING YOU NICELY FURNISHED 2 BEDRROM APARTMENT IN SKYVIEW TOWER, DUBAI MARINASkyview Tower - Skyview Tower residents can enjoy waterfront views from...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Full Marina View | Massive Layout | Big Terrace

AED 160 000/yr

Full Marina View | Massive Layout | Big Terrace

Dorra Bay, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...PROPERTY FEATURES:Dorra Bay Tower, Dubai Marina Massive 2 Bedroom Duplex Beautiful Marina View With balcony Rental Price: AED 160,000 VacantDorra Bay is a 22-storey...

Luxury Furnished 1Br | Premium Tower | Burj View

AED 100 000/yr

Luxury Furnished 1Br | Premium Tower | Burj View

Business Bay, Dubai

...Abraj Street Dubai Mall Dubai Opera Burj Khalifa Restaurants SupermarketsFor more information and viewing, feel free to contact us on ....

2BR+Maid\\\'s Room With Full Golf View |Near Park

AED 143 000/yr

2BR+Maid\\\'s Room With Full Golf View |Near Park

Loreto, DAMAC Hills (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai

...in all we undertake.Company name:Wealth key real estate Address:P501,PRIME TOWER, BUSINESS BAY, DUBAI, UAE. Email:...

Chiller Free! Fully Furnished 2 Bhk with Balcony

AED 78 000/yr

Chiller Free! Fully Furnished 2 Bhk with Balcony

Al Furjan Grove, Al Furjan, Dubai

... • 20 minutes away from Al Maktoum International Airport • 35 minutes away from Dubai International Airport • Close to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed RoadAbout Al Furjan is a...

No Commission | Prime City View | All Amenities

AED 105 000/yr

No Commission | Prime City View | All Amenities

Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

Canal Residence is perfectly located on the waterfront of Al Reem Island. This brand new property is just a five minutes walk away from the

Available 1st June | Well Maintained | Pool View

AED 70 000/yr

Available 1st June | Well Maintained | Pool View

Zahra Breeze Apartments, Town Square, Dubai

Zahra breeze Apartments encapsulate contemporary living as its best. As part of the Town Square Community, these contemporary homes combine light and airy living spaces

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
1 Bed | Available June | Vibrant Community

AED 48 000/yr

1 Bed | Available June | Vibrant Community

Zahra Breeze Apartments, Town Square, Dubai

Unfurnished - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom - Balcony - Built In Wardrobes - Allocated Parking - 701 Sq. Ft - Agent: Scott McKeown Allsopp

Prime Spot | Low Price | Furnished | Next to Metro

AED 75 000/yr

Prime Spot | Low Price | Furnished | Next to Metro

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Coldwell Banker proudly presents a well looked after , very clean, 1 bedroom in Marina Diamond 5. Conveniently located less than 30 seconds to the

Brand New Water Skyline and Downtown View Chiller Free 2 B/R

AED 135 000/yr

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

... - 20 minutes to Dubai Festival CityCall us for more information. BAB ALWAHA REAL ESTATE Contact Us - Display phone numberAbout BAB ALWAHA REAL ESTATE* Established since 2021...

Creek and burj khalifa view ◇ Lavish 2bhk in a new building ◇ all amenities ◇ only 80k ◇ al jaddaf dubai

AED 79 980/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Amazing offer . . .● Apartment Details: • 2 Bedroom • 3 Bathrooms • Built_ in wardrobe • Balcony open view • close kitchen •

Cheapest 2/B-R Very Near to Metro With Laundry Room in 65K

AED 65 000/yr

Cheapest 2/B-R Very Near to Metro With Laundry Room in 65K

Oud Metha, Bur Dubai, Dubai

...number…!Nearby Places : * DXB International Airport at 15 minute drive. * Metro Station Near By. * Dubai Festival City Mall at 10minute drive. * Dubai Mall at 14 minute drive...

High Floor | Park View | Spacious

AED 85 000/yr

High Floor | Park View | Spacious

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...bathroom, an open plan living, open kitchen and amazing park and canal views. Situated in a prime location, only 13 minutes drive from Downtown and Dubai International Airport...

Vacant || Mid- Floor || Fully Fitted Kitchen

AED 160 000/yr

Vacant || Mid- Floor || Fully Fitted Kitchen

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Banke International Properties is pleased to offer you this stunning apartment situated on the most demanded and famous area in Dubai, Downtown.Property Type: •2 Bedroom...

1 Br| Kitchen Equipped | Pool View | Next to Metro

AED 50 000/yr

1 Br| Kitchen Equipped | Pool View | Next to Metro

Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai

Blue Stone Real Estate presents a 1 bedroom apartment in Al Furjan, AZIZI Aura.Property details:A well maintained, unfurnished, spacious 1 bedroom apartment with balcony with

Summer Promotion 2 Bed Apartment Barsha Heights

AED 11 499/mo

Summer Promotion 2 Bed Apartment Barsha Heights

Madison Residency, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

...a treat for any fan of the series passing through Dubai. Enjoy this well-appointed 2-bedroom apartment (one for Monica and one for Rachel) in Barsha Heights (Tecom), a...

1 Bed+ Balcony-Kitchen Equipped-vacant

AED 44 000/yr

AED 49000 (-10%)
(-10%)

1 Bed+ Balcony-Kitchen Equipped-vacant

Glitz, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

...please call Mr. Jafer at .Dubai Studio city is a part of Dubai Media City following the footsteps it will cater to the production needs of the region and has plans to build...

126486 Listings Available