Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Dubai - 126486 Properties

Brand New | Open View | Splendid 1-Br | Gym & Pool

AED 43 000/yr

Brand New | Open View | Splendid 1-Br | Gym & Pool

Al Mamzar, Deira, Dubai

...Ideally located in-between Dubai and Sharjah, La Plage Tower is designed to be the future iconic landmark at the border of these two emirates. This sophisticated and...

Brand New 2 Bhk Near Metro Station

AED 90 000/yr

Brand New 2 Bhk Near Metro Station

Satwa Road, Al Satwa, Dubai

...Shams Ul Mustaqbil is extremely proud to present fantastic apartment located on Sheikh Zaid Road, Dubai. About the apartment:2 Bedroom2 BathroomsBuilt in wardrobesSuper...

Luxury Fully Furnished | 2 Parking | 1663sqft

AED 93 000/yr

Luxury Fully Furnished | 2 Parking | 1663sqft

Silicon Star, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...and Selling - Leasing & Rent ReviewsFeel Free to ask any query and question regarding this excellent designed property in Dubai Silicon Oasis.NAEEM SHAHZAD Property...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
PRIME LOCATION | STUNNING DOWNTOWN VIEW | FAMILY BUILDING

AED 91 000/yr

AED 95000 (-4%)
(-4%)

PRIME LOCATION | STUNNING DOWNTOWN VIEW | FAMILY BUILDING

Satwa Road, Al Satwa, Dubai

...RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) - Dubai Land Department....

1Bhk Big Aparment

AED 54 998/yr

1Bhk Big Aparment

Al Quoz 4, Al Quoz, Dubai

...renowned developments including Business Bay, Downtown Dubai, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, and the newly launched Dubai Water Canal Project.Al Khail Heights is conveniently located...

Chiller free/ Big layout/ Unfurnished/Ready to move

AED 50 000/yr

Chiller free/ Big layout/ Unfurnished/Ready to move

Hamza Tower, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...apartments and offer stunning views of the city . Overall, a one-bedroom apartment in Sports City Dubai is a comfortable and functional living space that offers all the necessary...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Close to Adcb Metro | Bright and Spacious | Multiple Amenities

AED 60 000/yr

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...from the ADCB metro station.Welcome to our modern apartment complex in The Bricks (Bur Dubai)! Our building is the perfect blend of style and functionality, designed with...

One Br|Marina View|Mid Floor| Equipped Kitchen |Well Maintained

AED 85 000/yr

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai based real estate service provider. Specializing in property portfolio management. Working with agencies around the world including Hong Kong, the USA, UK, South Africa...