Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Dubai - 126486 Properties

Spacious 3bhk Apartment @Prime Location 70k Close To Pond park

AED 70 000/yr

Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Al Nahda is a locality in Dubai, United Arab Emirates. Located in eastern Dubai in Deira, Al Nahda forms part of Dubai's eastern border with the emirate of Sharjah...

1 Bed | Canal View | Development by Select Group

AED 110 000/yr

1 Bed | Canal View | Development by Select Group

Business Bay, Dubai

...Dubai, Design District and DIFC, three of the trendiest and most popular districts in Dubai.15 Northside set to become a major future landmark, the development is moments...

Specious 1 Bhk | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View

AED 95 000/yr

Specious 1 Bhk | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View

Business Bay, Dubai

... • Hypermarket • Mosque • Hospital • Pharmacy • Shops • Restaurant Near By • Dubai Mall • Dubai Canal》 Well Maintained and Family building Further DetailPlease Call or Whats up...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Chiller Ac Free | 1 Bhk + Parking | Gym. Pool,

AED 60 000/yr

Chiller Ac Free | 1 Bhk + Parking | Gym. Pool,

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Union Easy Access to Dubai International Airport Easy Access to Jumeirah beachFor more details & viewing, please contact us. Sami Ullah Call & WhatsApp. Office: Hilal...

1015- Lavish 2bhk 45k just prime location

AED 45 000/yr

1015- Lavish 2bhk 45k just prime location

International City, Dubai

...consider Al Warsan as it is one of the most affordable areas in Dubai to buy properties. Besides, there are excellent housing options for families as well as career-oriented...

Chiller Free | Best Deal | Parking Free

AED 38 000/yr

Chiller Free | Best Deal | Parking Free

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

...the Emirates of Sharjah), Khalid Lake, Al Majas Island, and Mamzar Beach Park.Nearby Locations: - 10 minutes drive to get onto Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road - Dubai...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Prime Location I Ready to Move In I Well Maintaine

AED 50 000/yr

Prime Location I Ready to Move In I Well Maintaine

International City, Dubai

...restaurants to conveniently located supermarkets.About Bluechip Bluechip Real Estate Brokerage firm headquartered in Dubai, UAE. Established in January 2005, provides the most...

2 Bhk • 57K •All Facilitites •Like A New Building With Maids Room

AED 56 999/yr

Al Nahda 1, Al Nahda, Dubai

... Abdullah Al saffar Real Estate is proud to offer you spacious and bright Apartment for Rent, A prime location in ( Al Nahda 1 Dubai)Abdullah Al saffar Real Estate means having...

Deluxe Living | World-Class Park | Plush

AED 11 000/mo

AED 14000 (-21%)
(-21%)

Deluxe Living | World-Class Park | Plush

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...haus & haus holiday is pleased to offer this exquisite 1 Bedroom Apartment in Park Ridge Tower C, Dubai Hills Estate, a neighbourhood that epitomizes a community...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Dewa And Chiller Active | High Floor | Brand New

AED 59 999/yr

Dewa And Chiller Active | High Floor | Brand New

EMAAR South, Dubai South, Dubai

2 BHK APARTMENT> Rental Price :AED 60,000/- BY 1 CHEQUE AED 65,000/- BY 4 CHEQUES▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ > Key Highlights of the Apartment : _ 2 Bedrooms

Spacious Non Furnished 1Bhk| Prime Location | Community View| Available Now

AED 55 000/yr

Arjan, Dubai

...south there is Dubai Motor City – home to Dubai Auto dome.The project was launched in 2006 as part of the Dubai land development. By September 2020, the community has 48...

Big Layout | Closed Kitchen l Chiller Free | Ready To Move

AED 68 000/yr

Big Layout | Closed Kitchen l Chiller Free | Ready To Move

Al Amir Residence, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

...minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, 16 minutes to Palm Jumeirah, 18 minutes to Burj Al Arab and 19 minutes to The Walk JBR.Airport proximity Dubai International Airport (DXB) is...

No Commission -Water free-Lavish Golden sand 2 1bhk-Huge layout-Big balcony Near to metro

AED 65 000/yr