Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Dubai - 126486 Properties

Very nice brand new 1bhk fully furnished flat in 4cheques//open view//covered parkings free//near by metro//in expo Village

AED 58 000/yr

EMAAR South, Dubai South, Dubai

...●》》We are delighted to bring to you this exciting new community in Dubai: Expo Village Residences, a modern contemporary development offering exclusive lifestyle living...

No Commission | Luxury 1Br | Fully Furnished | Available now

AED 12 999/mo

Business Bay, Dubai

...close to Downtown Dubai. This homecrafted stay is spacious, thoughtfully decorated and booking it makes sure you stay close to the most iconic locations in Dubai. The...

7500 Monthly including all Bills | Superb Quality | Prime Location

AED 70 000/yr

Arjan, Dubai

...Al Arfeen Real Estate is pleased to present you this 1 Bedroom Apartment in Samana Hills.Samana Hills, located within Arjan in Dubai is a residential development by...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Chiller AC Free | Lavish 2BHK Duplex | Close to Metro

AED 75 000/yr

Chiller AC Free | Lavish 2BHK Duplex | Close to Metro

Bur Dubai, Dubai

WelCome to Own Key Properties L. L. C Apartment Type: 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Kitchen Excellent finishingBuilding Facilities include: Free Car Parking 24 HoursSecurity Free

New Unfurnished Vacant Apartment

AED 90 000/yr

New Unfurnished Vacant Apartment

Business Bay, Dubai

...stop solution for all our client\'s real estate needs. We deal in both rental and sales properties allover Dubai. We care about the housing and real estate needs of our...

Elegant Furnished | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View

AED 110 000/yr

Elegant Furnished | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Downtown Burj Dubai which makes you feel at home, the retails on the ground floor facilitate all your daily living needs.Downtown Dubai is the world�s most visited destination...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
High Floor | Furnished | Sea View |

AED 154 999/yr

High Floor | Furnished | Sea View |

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Welcome to your new luxurious home in the prestigious Princess Tower in Dubai! This fully furnished two-bedrooms apartment with three bathrooms and a maid's room is the...

New 1 bed apt with Arabian sea views

AED 13 000/mo

New 1 bed apt with Arabian sea views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...security.The luxury apartment situated on a high floor with breathtaking views of the Arabian Sea and Dubai Eye with floor-to-ceiling windows in this modern and spacious living...

Spacious Studio | Vacant | Fully Furnished

AED 110 000/yr

Spacious Studio | Vacant | Fully Furnished

Cayan Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...locate close to local shops, restaurants, and world-class amenities. Conveniently located in the heart of Dubai Marina, the Tower ensures easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Amazing apartment: 1 b/r for rent in Umm Ramool

AED 80 000/yr

Amazing apartment: 1 b/r for rent in Umm Ramool

Al Fattan Sky Towers, Umm Ramool, Dubai

Amazing apartment: 1 b/r for rent in Umm RamoolDetails:Hallway leading to the cloakroom, fitted kitchen, 1 bedroom with en-suite bathroom and cupboards and store room.Location:Sky

Spectacular View | Stunning 1Br | Premium Quality

AED 110 000/yr

Spectacular View | Stunning 1Br | Premium Quality

Acacia Avenues, Al Sufouh, Dubai

...Zayed Road and Al Khail Road, Acacia offers you a hassle-free journey to your favorite landmarks in Dubai and the emirates beyond.AMENITIES:Gym or Health ClubSwimming...

Best Deal! | 0% Commission | Early Move In*

AED 54 000/yr

Best Deal! | 0% Commission | Early Move In*

Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai

BEST DEAL | 0% Commission | 1 Month Rent-Free.• 2 BR with spacious open and closed kitchens • 1100 sq. ft to 1333 sq. ft

Beautiful 2 Bhk | Higher Floor | Behind Zulekha Hospital | Nahda 2

AED 50 000/yr

Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Al Showaib Real Estate established in 1990 in Dubai, UAE. The Company primarily engages in real estate management and maintenance operations. Its business focuses on...

1Br Dubai Marina View by Owner Avail from February 2023. .

AED 12 900/mo

1Br Dubai Marina View by Owner Avail from February 2023. .

Bay Central, Dubai Marina, Dubai

No 5% VAT and no tour feeOwner WhatsApp Or Call/WhatsApp The apartments on 5 floor have 1 bedroom, 1 bathrooms + 1 guest restroom, lounge,

Reasonably Priced 1 Bed Botanica Marina

AED 12 950/mo

AED 13500 (-4%)
(-4%)

Reasonably Priced 1 Bed Botanica Marina

Botanica Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...DM-BT-01DHH is pleased to feature this 1 bedroom fully furnished apartment located in Botanica Tower, Dubai Marina. This apartment kitchen is fully equipped. Cozy living...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Close to Metro 2 Bd in Dubai Marina ! All bills included !

AED 12 000/mo

Close to Metro 2 Bd in Dubai Marina ! All bills included !

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Fully Furnished 2 BD Available for long term reservations Dubai Marina Escan Marina Tower All bills included, Dewa, AC, Du 850 meters from metro station DMCCCleaning...

Cozy Apartment near Downtown Dubai.

AED 9 000/mo

Cozy Apartment near Downtown Dubai.

Duja Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

...prestigious Sheikh Zayed Road in the heart of the Dubai business district, DUJA Tower is a proud new addition to the increasingly dramatic built skyline. Optimally located opposite...

2 Bd in Dubai Marina Close to Metro ! Available to move in !!!

AED 12 000/mo

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Fully Furnished 2 BD Dubai MarinaEscan Marina Tower All bills included, Dewa, AC, Du 850 meters from metro station DMCCMonthly 12000 Aed only !Available to move in!Call...

Pay Monthly using Credit Card | Elegant 3bhk+Maid near Adcb metro for Family

AED 102 399/yr

Wasl Hub, Karama, Dubai