Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Downtown Dubai - 3672 Properties

New! Premium Apartment| Full Burj Khalifa View

AED 23 500/mo

New! Premium Apartment| Full Burj Khalifa View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...dynamic Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Boulevard, while the Dubai Mall and Souk Al Bahar promise you even more memorable experiences....

Burj View | High End | Series 02

AED 545 000/yr

Burj View | High End | Series 02

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Equipped Gym -Garbage RoomDowntown Dubai is the city\'s bustling the travel industry center, home to the transcending Burj Khalifa high rise, with its perception deck, and the...

3 Br + Maid\'s | Burj Khalifa View | Unfurnished

AED 400 000/yr

3 Br + Maid\'s | Burj Khalifa View | Unfurnished

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Khalifa, Burj Vista is differentiated by luxury residences with lavish terraces that open to uninterrupted views.one of the best communities of Downtown is one step away to...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Scenic 3D Burj View | Luxury Living | Dream Home

AED 330 000/yr

Scenic 3D Burj View | Luxury Living | Dream Home

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...unparalleled views of Burj Khalifa and the surrounding Downtown area. This is a Fantastic 3 Bedroom + Maid Apartment with 3D ICONIC Burj & Fountain View from all rooms. Enjoy...

Bills Optional | Available | High Floor

AED 330 000/yr

Bills Optional | Available | High Floor

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Wardrobes - Balcony - Modern KitchenThis apartment is located in a prime spot within Downtown Dubai. With views simultaneously looking at Burj Khalifa, Burj Al Arab and the sea...

3 Br plus Maids | Burj and Fountain View | Vacant

AED 365 000/yr

3 Br plus Maids | Burj and Fountain View | Vacant

The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...professional real estate agency that offers an extensive collection of properties in Dubai for sale and rent. Alternatively, visit our website, where you will find an extensive...

High Floor | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View

AED 370 000/yr

High Floor | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...REAP Real Estate Brokers is pleased to offer this amazing 3-bedroom apartment in Burj Vista Tower 1 located at Downtown Dubai, available for rent.Property Features:* 3...

Burj Khalifa View | Ready to move |Bills included

AED 700 000/yr

Burj Khalifa View | Ready to move |Bills included

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Totally Home Real Estate pleased to offer you a 3-bedroom apartment in an exclusive sky collection luxurious property – The Address Residence Sky View, Downtown Dubai...

Burj Khalifa and Fountain Views | Exclusive

AED 320 000/yr

Burj Khalifa and Fountain Views | Exclusive

The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Betterhomes are proud to offer this superb apartment in Emaar’s Downtown ever-popular Downtown development, The Residences.Situated in the perfect location for The Dubai...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Luxurious | Iconic | Prime Location

AED 580 000/yr

Luxurious | Iconic | Prime Location

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...The hotel rooms cater to discerning travelers, providing them with world-class hospitality and services.One of the highlights of Address Sky Views Dubai is the Sky Bridge...

Furnished | High Floor | Large Layout

AED 550 000/yr

Furnished | High Floor | Large Layout

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Property Description:Nestled in the heart of Downtown Dubai, Address SkyView Tower 2 presents an exquisite 3-bedroom high-floor furnished apartment that encapsulates...

Burj and Fountain View | Dubai Mall Connectivity

AED 364 999/yr

Burj and Fountain View | Dubai Mall Connectivity

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...MallThe Burj Vista is a twin-tower skyscraper complex in Dubai, United Arab Emirates consisting of a 66-storey tower and 20-storey tower. A new luxury landmark in the heart of...

Exclusive | Fully furnished | Burj Khalifa View

AED 650 000/yr

Exclusive | Fully furnished | Burj Khalifa View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Dubai Metro via the air-conditioned travellator.PROPERTY DETAILS: - 3 Bedroom apartment - 3 bathrooms - Built in Closet - Smart home technology - Maids room - Equipped...

Serviced Apartment | Burj Khalifa, Fountain View

AED 600 000/yr

Serviced Apartment | Burj Khalifa, Fountain View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Superb 3 bedroom serviced apartment with a fantastic close full view of Burj Khalifa and Dubai Fountains, in The Address Residences Fountain Views 2, located at one of...

Serviced | Panoramic View | High Floor | Vacant

AED 750 000/yr

Serviced | Panoramic View | High Floor | Vacant

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Dubai, UAE Office phone no: Primary email: Website: www. banke. ae Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and leasing of both commercial and...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
3Br + Maid | High Floor | Vacant Soon

AED 350 000/yr

3Br + Maid | High Floor | Vacant Soon

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...surrounding offering various shopping, dining, and cultural activities including the proximity access to The Dubai Mall, Souk Al Bahar, and the Dubai Opera.About SAT Real...

Exclusive | Genieun Listing | View Now |

AED 550 000/yr

Exclusive | Genieun Listing | View Now |

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...GREEN ISLAND REAL ESTATE is pleased to offer you this exceptional three-bedroom luxury apartment located in the highly sought after Address Sky Views, Downtown...

Duplex | Chiller Free | Hot offer

AED 210 000/yr

Duplex | Chiller Free | Hot offer

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...is a fully integrated real estate firm based in Marasi Drive, Dubai, U. A. E. Sky View Real Estate Brokers is one of the UAE's leading brokerage firms, with 17+ years of...

Downtown Views || Vacant || Bills Inclusive

AED 650 000/yr

Downtown Views || Vacant || Bills Inclusive

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...the Dubai Metro and the Dubai Mall via an air-conditioned travelator. It is also surrounded by high-end F&B, Retail & Entertainment Outlets. The property has a...

Burj Khalifa View| Fully Furnished |Ready to Move in

AED 750 000/yr

Burj Khalifa View| Fully Furnished |Ready to Move in

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...2Property-Zone Real Estate is a real estate investment advisory and development concern providing opportunities to invest in real estate projects in Dubai. We, investment...

3 Bedrooms Apartment in The Address Residence Fountain Views Sky Collection 1

AED 555 000/yr

AED 580000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Ghina from Betterhomes offers this amazing 3 bedroom in the Address Sky Views Dubai. Address Sky Views has a remarkable architectural masterpiece situated in the heart...

3 Beds Duplex | Upcoming July | Burj Khalifa View

AED 375 000/yr

3 Beds Duplex | Upcoming July | Burj Khalifa View

South Ridge, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

... * Bathrooms * Living room * Huge Balcony * Large Layout * Burj Khalifa View * Gym * Sauna room * Swimming poolSouth Ridge Towers is a residential complex in Downtown Dubai. It is a...

Huge and Spacious | Very High Floor | Nice View

AED 350 000/yr

Huge and Spacious | Very High Floor | Nice View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Bathrooms - Powder room - Bright unit - Kitchen equipped - Built-in wardrobes and floor to ceiling windows - Prime location: nearest building to Metro, 5 minutes walk to Dubai...

3Br+M | Luxury Tower | Burj Khalifa View | Near Metro

AED 350 000/yr

3Br+M | Luxury Tower | Burj Khalifa View | Near Metro

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...entertainment destinations, including The Dubai Mall, the Dubai Opera, and the Burj Khalifa fountain.Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Boulevard Point in Burj Khalifa...

Mid Floor | Burj Vista | Amazing View | 3 Bed

AED 340 000/yr

Mid Floor | Burj Vista | Amazing View | 3 Bed

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...the world’s largest aquarium and underwater Zoo. The mall offers an array of restaurants and shops making this a shopper’s paradise. Downtown is also home to the world’s...