Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Downtown Dubai - 14285 Properties

Boulevard Central 2, Boulevard Central, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 120 000/yr

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...development situated in Downtown Dubai, comprises two imposing apartment towers conveniently located near the iconic Burj Khalifa. These gracefully designed skyscrapers, positioned...

The Residences Villas, The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 89 000/yr

The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...appeal to any tenant looking to rent a beautiful home in Downtown Dubai. The duplex villa has been fully upgraded and comes fully furnished with bespoke designer pieces, chic...

Act One, Act One | Act Two Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 225 000/yr

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...the iconic Dubai Fountain and the world s most notable skyscraper, Burj Khalifa.Emaar ACT towers have spectacular views from its windows and it s inviting you to explore a...

AED 225 000/yr

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Forte 1, Forte, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 250 000/yr

Forte 1, Forte, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Security-Concierge-Cinema-Squash Court-Multi-purpose hall-Yoga hallForte Apartment by Emaar is one of the latest exceptional Tower in Opera District, Downtown. Consist of two...

Burj Royale, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 155 000/yr

Burj Royale, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...apartment in an inspiring urban location at Burj Royale In Downtown Dubai. It bedazzles with its sun-filled design, heartening 953 sq. ft floorplan, and impressive elevated view...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Forte 2, Forte, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 140 000/yr

Forte 2, Forte, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...D and B Properties are pleased to offer this 1-bedroom apartment located in Forte 2, Downtown Dubai.- Furnished - Spacious 1- Bedroom - Brand New - Amazing Amenities...

Mon Reve, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 169 950/yr

Mon Reve, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Fastest Growing Real Estate Brokerage Firm, we pride ourselves on being the most experienced new player in the market.Louis specializes in leasing properties in Downtown...

29 Boulevard 1, 29 Boulevard, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 220 000/yr

29 Boulevard 1, 29 Boulevard, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Louis of White and Co is proud to present to you this furnished 2-bedroom apartment in one of the most sought-after buildings in Downtown. With Burj Khalifa &...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Vida Residence Downtown, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 275 000/yr

Vida Residence Downtown, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...EDEN FORT REAL ESTATE Presents this Amazing Fully Furnished beautiful 2 Bedroom for Rent in Vida Residence Downtown. ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ① PROPERTY FEATURES: ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ★ 2...

29 Boulevard 1, 29 Boulevard, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 130 000/yr

29 Boulevard 1, 29 Boulevard, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...get reserved parking in the five-level podium of the building and can easily travel around Dubai using Sheikh Zayed Road nearby. Public transport is also readily...

Burj Crown, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 120 000/yr

Burj Crown, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Benefits Properties is pleased to offer you a brand new apartment for rent in V Tower. Located in Dubai / Downtown Dubai / Burj Crown...

The Address Fountain Views 3, Address Dubai Mall, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 97 000/yr

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...apartment is currently vacant and ready to move in, so it is ideal for those who want a gorgeous home in the centre of Downtown Dubai, without having to wait. This unit also has...

AED 255 000/yr

AED 265000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...offering panoramic views of the city. Overlooking the Opera House, Burj Khalifa, and potentially the Dubai Mall Fountains, Act Towers presents luxury living at its finest. With...

AED 140 000/yr

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...masterpieces mark the gateway to the world’s most notable skyscraper, Burj Khalifa – and a door to everything the iconic Downtown Dubai has to offer.The building consists of a...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Standpoint Tower 1, Standpoint Towers, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 125 000/yr

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...entertainment destination, and The Dubai Fountain, the world’s tallest performing fountain, while Souk Al Bahar, an Arabesque shopping and dining destination, further broadens its...

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 84 000/yr

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

!! Please check availability with our agent only !!ΞΞΞΞΞ   Send e-mail    ΞΞΞΞΞFully equipped kitchen Linens & towels Wi-Fi Laundry in unit Dishwasher Air conditioning Oven Microwave

Burj Views B, Burj Views, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

AED 115 000/yr

Burj Views B, Burj Views, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...is the fastest growing brokerage in Dubai with hundreds of agents working together.To arrange a viewing or for additional information, contact Louis today on View Contact...