Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Dubai Hills Estate - 400 Properties

High Floor | Large Balcony | Vacant Now

AED 230 000/yr

High Floor | Large Balcony | Vacant Now

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...MallThis apartment is vacant now and due to high demand, will not be available for very long!Dubai Hills is a luxury residential area located within Mohammed bin Rashid City...

Great Park View | Big layout 3BR | Best Priced

AED 295 000/yr

AED 320000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Great Park View | Big layout 3BR | Best Priced

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...with world-class landmarks, entertainment, and glamour, Dubai is the true heart of the emirates.Property Details:* 3 Bedrooms * 4 Bathrooms * Unfurnished * Size: 1,938 sq...

Vacant | Ready to Move In | Closed Kitchen

AED 200 000/yr

Vacant | Ready to Move In | Closed Kitchen

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Gold Mark Real Estate is excited to present three bedroom apartment in high floor for rent in Dubai Hills Estate, Park Heights 2 .Apartment is ready for...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
fully furnished | vacant | Ready to move in |

AED 300 000/yr

fully furnished | vacant | Ready to move in |

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

... * Swimming Pool * RetailPark Ridge in Dubai Hills Estate effortlessly combines urban living with nature. It also epitomizes a community oriented lifestyle and offers quality...

Brand New 3 Br | High Floors | Best View

AED 315 000/yr

Brand New 3 Br | High Floors | Best View

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

Move In | Golf Course View | High Floors- BUA 1,690 sq. ft. - 3 bathrooms - 2 parking spacesCome home to Dubai Hills Estate!An idyllic central park with basketball and

Stunning Golf Views | Brand New | Ready to Move In

AED 300 000/yr

Stunning Golf Views | Brand New | Ready to Move In

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...parking spaces - 24/7 Security - High-speed elevators - Rooftop Infinity PoolThis magnificent apartment is located in Dubai Hills Estate's Golf Suites. The sole ready...

Exclusive | Large layout | Available now

AED 255 000/yr

Exclusive | Large layout | Available now

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...about, Dubai Hills Estate. This modern apartment is extremely spacious, benefitting from a huge wrap around terrace. Having all the amenities on your doorstep makes this...

Brand New 3 BR | High Floors | Best View

AED 300 000/yr

AED 320000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Brand New 3 BR | High Floors | Best View

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Suites, Dubai Hills Estate. Golf Suites is the only apartment building situated on the Golf Course side of Dubai Hills. The building has outstanding amenities which include an...

Full Park View | Kitchen appliances | Chiller Free

AED 295 000/yr

AED 320000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Full Park View | Kitchen appliances | Chiller Free

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Homes 4 Life Real Estate is proud to present this amazing spacious apartment with full Park View for rent at Mulberry in Dubai Hills Estate.Features:- 3 Bedrooms - 4...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Price Drop | Premium Unit | Infinity Pool |

AED 290 000/yr

Price Drop | Premium Unit | Infinity Pool |

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

... • Short Walk to Dubai Hills Golf Club • 3 Bedroom + Maids • 1,718 square ft. • Wraparound Balcony • Master Bedroom Balcony • Infinity Pool, Swimming Pool & Gym • Call Now...

Spacious 3 Bedroom with Amazing View

AED 184 990/yr

Spacious 3 Bedroom with Amazing View

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...balcony where one can enjoy stunning views.Sygma Real Estate is an established company formed by members with over a decade of experience and continually strives to provide top...

High Floor I Spacious Layout I Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

High Floor I Spacious Layout I Vacant

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...attraction of Dubai such as Central Park, Dubai Hills Estate Mall, and the main boulevard, Park Heights is a wonderful project with living spaces offering world-class...

High Floor I Brand New I Vacant

AED 230 000/yr

High Floor I Brand New I Vacant

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...amp; Laundry Area Concierge & Lobby Service Health Club & Gym Children’s Play Area Pharmacy & Retails Swimming PoolPark Heights II is located at Dubai Hills...

High Floor I Spacious Layout I Vacant

AED 220 000/yr

High Floor I Spacious Layout I Vacant

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

High Floor I Great View I Vacant

AED 210 000/yr

AED 220000 (-5%)
(-5%)

High Floor I Great View I Vacant

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Dubai skyline. In addition, the venture's complex delivers you a domestic resort community with the comfort of a business center and hotel all connected via a dedicated green...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
available | spacious | Direct access pool & park

AED 300 000/yr

available | spacious | Direct access pool & park

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...experience uninterrupted views of the green park and Dubai skyline. Residents have access to an array of outdoor lifestyle amenities including a tennis academy, an outdoor pool...

3 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Park Heights

AED 220 000/yr

3 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Park Heights

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...experience, Gold Mark is a leading real estate company that assists thousands of clients in searching and securing properties in all areas of Dubai.The AgentCharles...

Huge Layout|Pool View| Vacant

AED 195 000/yr

Huge Layout|Pool View| Vacant

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...estate brokers. Sungate utilizes extensive expertise in the local market and internationalism of real estate. At Sungate, we exercise a client centrode approach that helps us...

Ground Floor Terrace | Pool and Park Access

AED 300 000/yr

Ground Floor Terrace | Pool and Park Access

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...apartment in Mulberry, Dubai Hills Estate. The property consists of a well sized living and dining area. A large ground floor balcony, with pool view.Alternatively, visit our...

Park View | Cheapest on Market | 3 Bed |

AED 195 000/yr

Park View | Cheapest on Market | 3 Bed |

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...wrap around veranda, with views of the iconic Dubai Hills Park and Burj Khalifa from the master bedroom.Dubai Hills Estate is in a prime location, benefiting from quick and...

3+maid/Spacious Balcony/High Floor/Brand New & Vacant

AED 230 000/yr

3+maid/Spacious Balcony/High Floor/Brand New & Vacant

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...office: Office13, Level 26 Aspin Commercial Tower Dubai - UAEDED# 1093548, RERA# 31511...

Brand New | 3 Bedroom | Exceptional View

AED 275 000/yr

AED 300000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Brand New | 3 Bedroom | Exceptional View

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Williams International is delighted to present this brand new 3 bedroom + maids apartment in Golf Suites, located in the highly sought-after Dubai Hills Estate.- Ready...

Exclusive. Park views. Brand new ready to move.

AED 210 000/yr

Exclusive. Park views. Brand new ready to move.

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Dubai Hills Mall -Spacious layouts, big balconies & great views -Luxurious neighborhood -Serene and peaceful parks -High-Quality Finishing -Pet-friendly Property Details...

Burj Khalifa & Golf course View | Balcony

AED 320 000/yr

Burj Khalifa & Golf course View | Balcony

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Suites, a newly developed building situated on the 18-Hole champion golf course within Dubai Hills Estate.Features:• Large Corner Unit • Large Layout • Burj Khalifa and Golf...

Bright and Spacious | Modern Finish | City Views

AED 227 000/yr

AED 230000 (-1%)
(-1%)

Bright and Spacious | Modern Finish | City Views

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...School Central Park - 5 MinsWhile providing you with a sizable, opulent house with breathtaking views of lushly planted parks and the alluring Dubai cityscape. A domestic...

400 Listings Available