Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Best Layout | Unfurnished | Nice View

AED 260 000/yr

Best Layout | Unfurnished | Nice View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Qing Shan Properties Proudly introduce 1bedroom apartment in Dubai Marina.Dubai Marina, offers the opportunity to experience city living at its finest. Boasting a wide...

Semi-Furnished 2Br | Waterfront Living | Family-centric

AED 85 000/yr

Semi-Furnished 2Br | Waterfront Living | Family-centric

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Evernest Real Estate is delighted to present this spacious 2BR apartment in Marina Diamond 5. A very attractive residency was built in one of the best areas of Dubai...

Full Sea|Marina Views|3 Bedroom Apt|Fully Furnished

AED 315 000/yr

Full Sea|Marina Views|3 Bedroom Apt|Fully Furnished

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... SEA AND PALM JUMEIRAH VIEW RENT 315,000 AED VACANTCall Sipho Ndebele on or visit www. binayah. com for further detailsABOUT DUBAI MARINADubai Marina is an affluent...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Higher Floor 2 Bedrooms | Full Marina View | Near Metro

AED 120 000/yr

Higher Floor 2 Bedrooms | Full Marina View | Near Metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Features ;* 2 Bedrooms * 3 Bathrooms * Area 1200 Sqfeets * Higher Floor * Golf Course View * Full Marina View * Chiller Free *Vacant * Ready To Move In * Near Metro * Direct...

2Bed| Unfurnished| Vacant On December

AED 160 000/yr

2Bed| Unfurnished| Vacant On December

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...We proud to offer this stunning, Brand New, Two bedroom unit, located in the sought after Damac Heights Residence, Dubai Marina.Damac Heights is a residential building...

Marina View | Near by Metro | Chiller free

AED 155 000/yr

Marina View | Near by Metro | Chiller free

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...wardrobeThis 31-stories residential tower has 169 light and airy 1-3 bedroom luxury apartments and four two-stories townhouses with spectacular views over the Dubai Marina. Enjoy a...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Fully Furnished | 4Bed+Maid | Ready Dec. 15, 2022

AED 250 000/yr

Fully Furnished | 4Bed+Maid | Ready Dec. 15, 2022

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Sarah at .REAP Real Estate Brokers RERA ORN: 27296 Commercial Villa 1, Al Barsha 2, Dubai, United Arab Emirates www. reapuae. comDED# 967522, RERA# 27296 BRN# 52255...

Spacious 2Br |2.5 Bath | Chiller Free| Partial Marina View

AED 150 000/yr

Spacious 2Br |2.5 Bath | Chiller Free| Partial Marina View

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the marina has to offer. Onsite 24/7security and maintenance team.The location of the Al Habtoor Marina Tower permits easy access from and to Sheikh Zayed Road.FOR MORE...

High Floor |Full Sea View |Fully Furnished |Vacant

AED 250 000/yr

High Floor |Full Sea View |Fully Furnished |Vacant

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...everything you need close at hand including Dubai Marina Mall, Skydive Dubai, JBR beach, lots of supermarkets, restaurants, and the Marina Walk.Property Details:-* Fully Furnished...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Deluxe 3 BR | Dubai Eye Views | Fully Serviced

AED 39 000/mo

AED 45000 (-13%)
(-13%)

Deluxe 3 BR | Dubai Eye Views | Fully Serviced

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...McCone Living is pleased to present this spacious 3BR Suite in 5242 Tower, Dubai Marina.About this 3BR Suite:- Accommodates 6 people - Modern 3BR with a spacious balcony...

NEW without Commission 2BR Apartment with Partial Marina View

AED 26 999/mo

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the surrounding areas, of Dubai Marina and JBR. This impressive community boasts luxury skyscrapers, arrange of dining and entertainment options and best of all, it offers...

New Building | Great Location | Fully Furnished 2Br

AED 5 600/wkly

New Building | Great Location | Fully Furnished 2Br

Marina Arcade Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...close proximity to Marina Walk with yachts moored along the Marina, as well as some of the city's best dining, entertainment and leisure facilities. The building is new...

3BR + Maids | Fully Furnished | Luxury Unit

AED 300 000/yr

AED 320000 (-6%)
(-6%)

3BR + Maids | Fully Furnished | Luxury Unit

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Showroom #4 Aswar Building Sheik Zayed Road Dubai UAEDED# 685379, RERA# 12040 BRN# 54931...

Bright & Spacious | Partial Marina View | Near Metro

AED 155 000/yr

Bright & Spacious | Partial Marina View | Near Metro

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina Mall and Marina Yacht Club.18-minute drive to Dubai Mall 10-minute drive to Palm Jumeirah 26-minute drive to Dubai International AirportCOMPANY PROFILEWe are so...

Pet-Friendly | Bright & Spacious | Near Metro

AED 140 000/yr

Pet-Friendly | Bright & Spacious | Near Metro

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...friendly Parking Event Space Service Elevators 24-hour Security CCTV MonitoringABOUT AL HABTOOR TOWERAl Habtoor is a 136-metre-tall residential building situated in Dubai Marina...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Stunningly 2Br Fully Furnished|Full Lake View

AED 20 000/mo

Stunningly 2Br Fully Furnished|Full Lake View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...(SZR), Dubai-UAE DTCM Permit # DUB-MAR-B3CQADED# 1046697...

Spacious 2Bhk|Full Sea View|Fully Furnished

AED 170 000/yr

Spacious 2Bhk|Full Sea View|Fully Furnished

Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...24/7 Swimming Pool GymnasiumCONTACT : Company name: Patriot Real Estate RERA ORN: 17286 Address: Office 1401, Damac Executive Heights, Barsha Heights, Dubai Office phone...

Homey | Two Balconies | Plus Study

AED 22 000/mo

Homey | Two Balconies | Plus Study