Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Well Maintained | Elegant 2 Br | Full Sea View

AED 130 000/yr

Well Maintained | Elegant 2 Br | Full Sea View

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...BedroomEnsuite bathroomBuilt in WardrobeWide BalconyPowder RoomFitted KitchenBuilt In ClosetSpacious Living and Dining Area1 Covered ParkingPartial Marina ViewVery Near to Tram...

Spacious 2 Bhk || for Rent In Dubai Marina

AED 88 000/yr

Spacious 2 Bhk || for Rent In Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...DESCRIPTION Spacious 2BR Apartment For Rent In Dubai MarinaProperty Details & Amenities:- 1170 Sq. Ft. - 03Bathroom - Balcony - Fitted kitchen - Central A/C - Built...

Specious 1Bhk || Fully Furnished Including All Bills In Dubai Marina

AED 85 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...DESCRIPTION Spacious 1BR Apartment Fully Furnished For Rent In Dubai Marina  Including All Bills With One ChequeProperty Details & Amenities:- 783 Sq. Ft...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Furnished | Luxury | Sea View

AED 420 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Luxury | Sea View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... • 1640.64 sq. ft. • Furnished • Well-maintained • Sea View • BalconyThe Residences at Marina Gate is a triumvirate of residential towers at original gateway to Dubai Marina...

Marina View / Vacant March / High Floor

AED 280 000/yr

Marina View / Vacant March / High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...on Marina Walk, No. 9 offers glorious views of Dubai Marina. With spacious units, finished with superior style, it offers an unrivalled and luxurious living experience in...

Marina View| Decently Furnished | Available Now

AED 110 000/yr

Marina View| Decently Furnished | Available Now

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Cooperative Staff with 24/7 Desk Security Beautiful Swimming Pool and Well equipped Gym Close to Metro, Tram, Groceries and Restaurants Easy and Walkable distance to Marina Walking...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Stunning Apartment | Marina View | Furnished

AED 179 999/yr

Stunning Apartment | Marina View | Furnished

Al Majara, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...these buildings are lined adjacent to the Dubai Marina Yacht Club and provide picturesque views of the clear blue Marina waters. Al Majara 1, Dubai Marina offers 1, 2, and 3...

Stunning sea view / Luxury/ Vacant / Chiller Free

AED 160 000/yr

Stunning sea view / Luxury/ Vacant / Chiller Free

Skyview Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...this property allows for easy access to the amenities of Dubai Marina but the proximity to transport links and major roads makes for an easy commute and ensures the whole of...

Live Edit Delete Stats 50% DISCOUNT PROMO!! Deluxe 2BR |Near by JBR the walk and the famous AIN Dubai

AED 525/dly

AED 625 (-16%)
(-16%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

)Near by - 10 mins walk marina mall - 5 mins walk The jbr walk - 15 mins walk The jbr beach - 20 mins walk ain DubaiDED# 1063859, DTCM# HH|1063859...

Get notified when we have new listing available

2 Bedroom full Sea View

AED 30 000/yr

2 Bedroom full Sea View

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

This two bedrooms apartment is available for ren with lake view . The Apartment comprises of a fully equipped kitchen, large living and dining area,

Higher Floor I 2 Br with Balcony I Partially Sea View

AED 130 000/yr

Higher Floor I 2 Br with Balcony I Partially Sea View

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...)Princess Tower is a 101-storey residential tower in Dubai Marina. Located on Al Sharta Street, it has an observation deck on the 97th floor that offers beautiful views of the...

Upgraded | Full Marina View | Furnished

AED 120 000/yr

Upgraded | Full Marina View | Furnished

Bay Central, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Upgraded | Full Marina View | FurnishedStandpoint Real Estate is proud to present this upgraded one-bedroom apartment in Bay Central in Dubai Marina- 1 Bedroom - 2

Sea Views | Vacant Now | Unfurnished

AED 140 000/yr

Sea Views | Vacant Now | Unfurnished

Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Sea Views | Vacant Now | UnfurnishedStandpoint Real Estate are proud to present this spacious 2 bedroom apartment with a full sea view in Elite Residence in Dubai Marina