Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Marina View | 3 Bedrooms + Maids | Vacant

AED 280 000/yr

Marina View | 3 Bedrooms + Maids | Vacant

Emirates Crown, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Huge Layout | 3 Bedroom + Maids | Vacant- 3 Bedrooms - Emirates Crown - Unfurnished - 3,876 sq. ft - High Floor - Closed

Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom | Pool view| Attached balcony

AED 200 000/yr

AED 220000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom | Pool view| Attached balcony

Trident Grand Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...beach, Dubai Skydive,hospitals, other restaurants and retails Rent: AED 200,000/- Size - 1,468.41 sq feetTrident Grand Residence is a high-rise tower in Dubai Marina, a...

Fully Furnished | Partial Sea View | Vacant

AED 145 000/yr

AED 170000 (-15%)
(-15%)

Fully Furnished | Partial Sea View | Vacant

Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...High Floor | | 2 Bedroom | | Ready to MoveSilver Time Properties is honored to present this beautiful and spacious two-bedroom apartment in Elite Residence, Dubai...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Full Sea View | High Floor | Vacant

AED 250 000/yr

Full Sea View | High Floor | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...apartment boasts a stunning full view of the ocean and the Ain Dubai. The building has new luxurious facilities, including a shared gym, pool and children's play area.- 1,727 Sq...

Chiller Gas Free I Newly Wonderful Furnished I Best Amenities I Metro

AED 73 000/yr

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Parking, Refreshing View and Complete Modern Facilities in the Heart of Dubai Marina Best Building Called Marina Diamond 2, 24 hours Security, Children Play Area, Nice ...

Furnished ! Chiller Free ! Higher floor ! with Balcony

AED 60 000/yr

Furnished ! Chiller Free ! Higher floor ! with Balcony

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...and Jabal Ali.Specializes in renting, buying, selling, we are a multicultural team of highly trained and RERA accredited professionals with vast experience in Dubai Real...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Sea View , Chiller free , Available from 27 april

AED 110 000/yr

Sea View , Chiller free , Available from 27 april

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...NAQSAR PROPERTIES is glad to offer you 2bhk apartment for Rent in marina pinnacleBest Deal ever be hurry and grab this offerFor more information please call Mr SHAHRUKH...

Partial Marina View | Pool View | Chiller Free

AED 125 000/yr

AED 145000 (-14%)
(-14%)

Partial Marina View | Pool View | Chiller Free

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...FEATURES:-Unfurnished -On Mid floor -Full Marina view & Pool View -Premium and high-end finishing -With balcony -Fully-equipped gymnasium -1 allocated parking space -Built...

Vacant | Luxury Furnished | Chiller Free | Bright

AED 100 000/yr

Vacant | Luxury Furnished | Chiller Free | Bright

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...floor. Location is great and you are never stuck in traffic. Dubai Marina is an artificial canal city, Marina walk This area has one of the most sought-after residential and...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Beautiful Marina View | 2 Bedroom |Vacant N Ready

AED 160 000/yr

Beautiful Marina View | 2 Bedroom |Vacant N Ready

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Tower in Park Island, in the heart of Dubai Marina. It was designed exclusively for the uncompromising few, effortlessly raises the bar in Luxury Living. Each of the luxury...

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Now Available

AED 95 000/yr

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Now Available

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Elite Property Brokerage LLC is proud to present this fully furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Panoramic Tower located in Dubai Marina.Reference number:EPS-R...

AMAZING! | SPACIOUS LAYOUT! | HERE FOR XMAS

AED 314 999/yr

AED 335000 (-6%)
(-6%)

AMAZING! | SPACIOUS LAYOUT! | HERE FOR XMAS

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Office phone no: Office fax no: Primary email: Website: www. luxfoliorealestate. ae Company Profile:Permit# 7117830704 DED# 854418, RERA# 23275...

3BHK Apartment Fully Marina View Semi-Furnished

AED 180 000/yr

AED 185000 (-3%)
(-3%)

3BHK Apartment Fully Marina View Semi-Furnished

Marina Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...having in-depth knowledge of Dubai real estate. Apartment: - -3 bedrooms -3 bathrooms -Size -With balcony -Sami furnished -Fully marina view -Vacant on 15 OctoberAbout Marina...

SPACIOUS | FULLY FURNISHED | MARINA VIEWS

AED 200 000/yr

SPACIOUS | FULLY FURNISHED | MARINA VIEWS

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Cameron & LUXFolio Real Estate are proud to offers this stunning furnished 2 bedroom apartment in Damac Heights, Dubai Marina. The apartment is finished to a high...

Spacious | Full Marina View | Ready To Move In

AED 180 000/yr

Spacious | Full Marina View | Ready To Move In

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Size: 1,535 Sq. Ft. Built-In Wardrobes Large Floor-to-Ceiling Windows Open Plan Layout Spacious Living & Dining Area Overlooking Marina & Skyline View Access to...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Unfurnished | Available Now | Marina View

AED 110 000/yr

Unfurnished | Available Now | Marina View

Bay Central, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...perfectly located allowing easy access to the best amenities the Dubai Marina has to offer, in close proximity to transport links and Sheikh Zayed Road, this residential tower is...

Well Priced Apartment | Sea View | Available

AED 150 000/yr

Well Priced Apartment | Sea View | Available

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...all rooms are very spacious and bright. With the views of Dubai Harbour, the apartment is full of natural light.Property details: - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - BUA: 1,325 sq...