Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Vacant I Large 3BR I Full Marina & Sea View

AED 365 000/yr

AED 400000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Vacant I Large 3BR I Full Marina & Sea View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Developer in Dubai Marina, having completed more than 10 Projects in Dubai Marina) • Three Tower Development, each its own separate development. • Best location in the Marina...

Ready Now I Full Marina View I Large Layout

AED 210 000/yr

AED 250000 (-16%)
(-16%)

Ready Now I Full Marina View I Large Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...with Storage* Balcony with Full Marina & Skyline Views* it has a Guest Toilet/Powder Room* Basement Dedicated Parking Space* Well Equipped Gym* Luxury and High-End...

Fabulous 2BR Marina View in Marina Torch Tower Brand New

AED 16 000/mo

AED 23000 (-30%)
(-30%)

Fabulous 2BR Marina View in Marina Torch Tower Brand New

The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Luton Vacation Homes pleased to offer new brand fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment located in Torch Tower, Dubai Marina.An Olympic level view ,Stands proudly at the...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Free Cleaning | No commission | Luxury Stay | Available

AED 19 999/mo

AED 30000 (-33%)
(-33%)

Free Cleaning | No commission | Luxury Stay | Available

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina from this exceptional holiday home.Al Sahab Towers is one of Dubai's most popular developments, located next door to Marina Promenade.The Dubai Marina displays...

Sea View | Modern Furnished | 1BR | Dubai Marina

AED 14 000/mo

AED 30000 (-53%)
(-53%)

Sea View | Modern Furnished | 1BR | Dubai Marina

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...marina; squash and paddle tennis courts; 24-hour concierge services; secure resident parking; a large selection of conveniently located retail establishments; a tram and metro...

BLUE WATER VIEW|FULLY FURNISHED|READY TO MOVE

AED 220 000/yr

BLUE WATER VIEW|FULLY FURNISHED|READY TO MOVE

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... GymnasiumCONTACT : Company name: Patriot Real Estate RERA ORN: 17286 Address: Office 1401, Damac Executive Heights, Barsha Heights, Dubai Office phone no: Office fax no: Primary email...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Marina View | Chiller Free | Marina Life @ affordable

AED 205 000/yr

Marina View | Chiller Free | Marina Life @ affordable

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Sherwoods International Properties is pleased to offer you a 3-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Habtoor Tower in Marina. Enjoy marina living at an affordable price...

Bluewaters View | Brand New | Ready To Move

AED 345 000/yr

AED 349000 (-1%)
(-1%)

Bluewaters View | Brand New | Ready To Move

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ambient outdoor living space, and will have spacious and ultra-luxury waterfront apartments with mesmerizing views of Dubai Eye, JBR & Palm Jumeirah.DED# 572574, RERA# 303...

2BR Apartment W/ Spectacular Views of Dubai Marina

AED 23 000/mo

AED 30000 (-23%)
(-23%)

2BR Apartment W/ Spectacular Views of Dubai Marina

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Brand newly furnished two bedroom Holiday Home that offers views of the marina and JBR, a large en-suite master bedroom, and the balcony comes fully equipped with...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Spacious 2BDR apartment in Dubai Marina / Marina View

AED 15 000/mo

AED 25000 (-40%)
(-40%)

Spacious 2BDR apartment in Dubai Marina / Marina View

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...with toiletries and storage facilities. The living room feels lush, vibrant, and cozy, with a large sofa, smart TV and dining area overseeing beautiful views of Marina. The...

Luxury is Built-In | Marina View | Negotiable

AED 295 000/yr

Luxury is Built-In | Marina View | Negotiable

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...distinctive open-plan kitchen/dining space, with natural light streaming in from the balcony area. The home has a luxurious interior with spectacular views of the Dubai...

Marina View | Spacious 2BR | 4 Cheques

AED 129 990/yr

AED 134990 (-4%)
(-4%)

Marina View | Spacious 2BR | 4 Cheques

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Maverick Realty is proud to offer you this luxurious two-bedroom apartment having a breathtaking marina view. It is now up for rent in Al Habtoor Marina Tower, Dubai...

Panoramic View | Multiple Cheques | Spacious

AED 245 000/yr

Panoramic View | Multiple Cheques | Spacious

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...story DAMAC Heights skyscraper, which rises through the marina and features luxury furnishings and superlative views. These superb residences at a famous address are...

Bills Included | Sea Marina and Palm View | Vacant

AED 15 000/wkly

Bills Included | Sea Marina and Palm View | Vacant

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Jacuzzi High-Speed Elevators Car Parking For more information and a viewing schedule please contact:Joshua Butt on Company Name: Aayan Vacation Homes Rental LLC Address: Dubai...

High Floor | Sea Marina and Palm View | Great Deal

AED 3 000/dly

High Floor | Sea Marina and Palm View | Great Deal

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Butt on Company Name: Aayan Vacation Homes Rental LLC Address: Dubai Marina, Marina PlazaPRICE DETAILS 40,000AED monthly booking 280,000AED yearly booking For monthly...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Bills Included | Sea Marina and Palm View | Vacant

AED 2 000/dly

Bills Included | Sea Marina and Palm View | Vacant

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... High-Speed Elevators Car Parking For more information and a viewing schedule please contact:Joshua Butt on Company Name: Aayan Vacation Homes Rental LLC Address: Dubai...

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Marina View |Vacant

AED 300 000/yr

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Marina View |Vacant

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Facility -Bus services -Business Center -Children's play area -Communal gardens -Cycling tracks -Fitness Center -Marina Berth -Metro station -Mosque -Public park -Public parking...

High Floor | Sea Marina and Palm View | Great Deal

AED 15 000/wkly

High Floor | Sea Marina and Palm View | Great Deal

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...2,450.51 sqft 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Marina View Spacious Living Room Dining Room Balcony Covered parkingShared Amenities and Facilities: 24 Hour Security Cafes and Restaurants...

Amazing 2BR with Full Marina View

AED 19 500/mo

AED 22000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Amazing 2BR with Full Marina View

Iris Blue, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...living and dining area - 10 minutes walk to Metro Station - Situated in front of Marina Walk - Few minutes away from Marina MallFacilities and Amenities: 1. Automated lighting...

High Floor| Marina View| With Maid's Room| Furnished

AED 300 000/yr

High Floor| Marina View| With Maid's Room| Furnished

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...an award-winning and RERA-certified agency with over 15 years of experience in Dubai Real Estate.We provide an array of innovative and professional services which include...

SPACIOUS 1BHK|FULLY FURNISHED|READY TO MOVE

AED 84 999/yr

SPACIOUS 1BHK|FULLY FURNISHED|READY TO MOVE

Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Marina View | Modern 2BR+Maids/R | Newly Furnished

AED 189 000/yr

Marina View | Modern 2BR+Maids/R | Newly Furnished

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Furnished with New furniture Spacious 2 Bedrooms 3 Modern Bathrooms Huge Living Room Maids Room Fully Equipped kitchen Built-In Wardrobes High Ceiling Balcony Marina...

Marina view | New Furniture | Chiller Free

AED 74 999/yr

Marina view | New Furniture | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Oskan Properties is pleased to present you One Bedroom apartment upgraded in Escan Tower, Dubai Marina.Escan Tower is a residential development project set apart by its...