Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

BEAUTIFUL RESIDENCE, PRIME LOCATION, BREATHTAKING VIEWS

AED 110 000/yr

BEAUTIFUL RESIDENCE, PRIME LOCATION, BREATHTAKING VIEWS

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Security -Walking distance to all famous Restaurants, Beaches, Super Markets, JBR, and Marina walk. -High-Speed Elevators -Indoor & Outdoor Swimming Pools -Gymnasiums...

MARINA /SEA VIEW l CHILLER FREE l UPGRADED KITCHEN

AED 119 999/yr

MARINA /SEA VIEW l CHILLER FREE l UPGRADED KITCHEN

DEC Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Location.AMENITIES -Gym. -Pool. -Jogging track. -Retail Space. -Boutiques. -Business center. -Restaurants.DEC Tower 1 is one of the buildings in DEC Towers Marina. Located in Dubai Marina...

Marina View| Spacious| 2BR |Habtoor Tower

AED 124 900/yr

AED 129900 (-4%)
(-4%)

Marina View| Spacious| 2BR |Habtoor Tower

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...area Huge Balcony overlooking to Marina Maintenance is free Separate StoreFOR VIEWING AND DETAILS PLEASE CONTACT: Building facilities: State-of- the-art gym featuring the...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Ready to Move In|Multiple Options| Media City View

AED 115 000/yr

Ready to Move In|Multiple Options| Media City View

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...and commercial units. Construction of the Marina Pinnacle was completed in 2011. by Tiger Properties.Property Details:2 bedroom 2 bathroom Unfurnished Ready to move in...

Liv Residence|Fully Furnished|Dubai Marina

AED 130 000/yr

AED 140000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Liv Residence|Fully Furnished|Dubai Marina

LIV Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Mall and JBR walk & beach. It is self-contained that promises a unique, modern and upscale living experience at very close proximity to the waters.Engel &...

Partial Marina View| Big Layout| Vacant

AED 189 999/yr

Partial Marina View| Big Layout| Vacant

Marina Mansions, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Oskan Properties is Proud to offer Marina View Extra Large 3 Bedroom Plus Maid Room for Rent in Marina Mansions, Dubai Marina.Property Details: - 3 Bedroom - 5 Bathrooms...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Low Price | Chiller Free | Spacious

AED 73 000/yr

AED 76000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Low Price | Chiller Free | Spacious

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Housess Global Real Estate are proud to offer this Spacious 1 bedroom along with 2 Bathrooms apartment located in MAG 218, Dubai MarinaType: 1 BHK. • Size: 898 Sq. ft...

Full Marina View || Well Maintained || Best Layout

AED 150 000/yr

Full Marina View || Well Maintained || Best Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...wardrobes with access to the large balcony with an amazing full Marina View.For More information and to book an appointment for viewing, Please Call our Direct Area Specialist...

FURNISHED 2 BHK 20000 MONTHLY ALL BILLS

AED 200 000/yr

FURNISHED 2 BHK 20000 MONTHLY ALL BILLS

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...TIMES HOMES is delighted to offer this 2-bedroom apartment with stunning views of the sea & Marina 52|42 Tower is designed with all facilities for a comfortable...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Marina View |Vacant Unit |Spacious |Rare Property

AED 240 000/yr

Marina View |Vacant Unit |Spacious |Rare Property

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...area - Outdoor children’s play areaAbout Al Anbar TowerAl Anbar Tower is a 19-storey residential tower in Dubai Marina. It is part of a multi-tower complex, Dubai Marina...

Amazing 2BR unit in Dubai Marina| Huge Balcony| High Quality living

AED 150 000/yr

AED 165000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Iris Blue, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Downtown Dubai is slightly closer: it is a 25-minute drive away (via Sheikh Zayed Road)Dubai Media City, Intercity and Dubai Marina are 20 minutes awayABOUT US Prowin Properties...

Dubai Ain, Full Sea View | 2 Bedroom | Chiller Free

AED 185 000/yr

AED 195000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Dubai Ain, Full Sea View | 2 Bedroom | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...appointment today ,056 / 052 / ORN - 30444. . . . . DUBAI MARINA. . . . .Dubai Marina is one of the most sought-after neighbourhoods in Dubai. This impressive community boasts...

Modern 2BR apartment Marina View next to the metro

AED 17 999/mo

Modern 2BR apartment Marina View next to the metro

Marina Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...rated locations in Dubai & rated for the best value in Dubai! The apartment has Marina View and spacious balcony, fully equipped upgraded modern kitchen and bathrooms...

Fully Furnished | Marina Views | Modern

AED 140 000/yr

AED 150000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Fully Furnished | Marina Views | Modern

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...apartment. The location of this building is ideal, with easy access to Marina Walk and a short walk to JBR Beach, you will never be short of things to do with so many restaurants...

Unfurnished l Chiller Free | Destress Deal

AED 125 786/yr

Unfurnished l Chiller Free | Destress Deal

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...➤Unfurnished ➤1337 sq. ft. ➤ 2 Bed Room ➤Fitted Kitchen ➤Built in Wardrobes ➤Laundry room ➤Guest washroom ➤Chiller free ➤Direct access to Marina Walk ➤Hotels, restaurants and bars...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Exclusive | Amazing Sea View | Furnished

AED 225 000/yr

AED 229000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Exclusive | Amazing Sea View | Furnished

Marina Crown, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Marina Crown Tower, a 52-storey skyscraper offering 1, 2, 3 and 4-bed apartments along with 4 and 5-bed penthouses, is one of the oldest buildings in Dubai Marina. Residents...

VACANT NOW | 2BR Large | Near Metro | Unfurnished

AED 115 000/yr

AED 120000 (-4%)
(-4%)

VACANT NOW | 2BR Large | Near Metro | Unfurnished

Yacht Bay, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...DUBAI MARINA YACHT BAY TOWER 2BR Apartment + Utilities Room 1,202 sq ft Both Bedrooms EnSuite.Property Highlights: At the door step of DMCC Metro Station. Unfurnished...

Amazing View | Podium Unit | Vacant

AED 1 600 000/yr

Amazing View | Podium Unit | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Luxury Interior - Fully Furnished - Now Vacant - Podium UnitWhite & Co are the Brightest and Fastest growing Real Estate Brokerage Firm in Dubai. We pride ourselves on...

Dubai Eye & Sea View | High floor | Vacant

AED 135 000/yr

AED 140000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Dubai Eye & Sea View | High floor | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...exclusive beaches, the 34-storey Royal Oceanic occupies arguably one of the most attractive spot in Dubai Marina. It s ideally located between two of Dubai s finest 5-star hotels...

Royal Oceanic | unfurnished | View Of Mag Eye

AED 125 000/yr

AED 185000 (-32%)
(-32%)

Royal Oceanic | unfurnished | View Of Mag Eye

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Royal Oceanic Dubai Marina 2 Bed Room With 2.5 Bath 2 Balconies View Of Marina And Dubai Eye unfurnished VacantFor Viewing call Vinod on M/s Homes 4 Life Real Estate...

HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | AMAZING OPEN VIEW

AED 79 999/yr

AED 84999 (-6%)
(-6%)

HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | AMAZING OPEN VIEW

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Office 1401, Damac Executive Heights, Barsha Heights, Dubai Office phone no: Office fax no: Primary email: Website: www. patriot. ae Company Profile: We handle commercial...

Canal view | Vacant | Corner unit | By Emaar

AED 154 997/yr

Canal view | Vacant | Corner unit | By Emaar

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... * Intercom & 24 Hours Concierge.Park Island Blakely Dubai Marina is positioned in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods, offering various amenities right at the...

Sea View | Negotiable | Chiller Free | Furnished

AED 135 000/yr

Sea View | Negotiable | Chiller Free | Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...AX CAPITAL Real Estate offers to you this 1 bedroom apartment in the very popular 52|42 - Emaar located end of Dubai Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS:- 1 bedroom - 2 bathrooms...

All Inclusive | Marina View | High Floor

AED 165 000/yr

All Inclusive | Marina View | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...POREB is proud to present you this Brand New Furnished 1 bedroom unit located in Dubai Marina Moon, Dubai Marina.Property Features:• 1 Bedroom – 693 Sq Ft • Brand New...

Podium Unit | Stunning Marina Views | Ready Soon

AED 320 000/yr

Podium Unit | Stunning Marina Views | Ready Soon

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...apartment hosts spectacular views of the Marina and direct access to the Marina walk.Property Details:- Full Marina View - 1366 Sqft BUA - Rare Podium Unit - 2 Bedroom - 2...