Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Vacant | 2 Beds + Maid | Partial Marina View

AED 119 999/yr

Vacant | 2 Beds + Maid | Partial Marina View

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...arrange a viewingProperty Snapshot: ✅ 2 Bedrooms ✅ 3 Bathrooms ✅ Maid's Room ✅ Middle Floor ✅ Built In Wardrobe ✅ Fully Fitted Kitchen ✅ BUA: 1416.85 sq ft ✅ Marina...

Vacant | Furnished | High Floor | Huge Balcony

AED 240 000/yr

Vacant | Furnished | High Floor | Huge Balcony

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Aaronz and Co. presents you this spacious 4 plus maid apartment located on a High floor at Horizon Tower, Dubai MarinaProperty Details: ✅ 4 Bedrooms with Maids Room ✅ 4...

Available March | Unfurnished | Enquire Now |

AED 85 000/yr

Available March | Unfurnished | Enquire Now |

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...temperature controlled swimming pool, children’s play area, sunbathing areas, multipurpose sports hall and 24-hour security.To arrange a viewing please get in touch with Marina...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Chiller Free | Vacant | High Floor | Unfurnished

AED 110 000/yr

Chiller Free | Vacant | High Floor | Unfurnished

The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...The complex, Marina Torch Tower, is located in one of the most prestigious attractions of the emirate Dubai Marina Walk, surrounded by restaurants, stores and entertainment...

Vacant | Partial Marina View | 3 Balconies

AED 175 000/yr

Vacant | Partial Marina View | 3 Balconies

Marina Mansions, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...space, standard of finish, facilities, and views. Aside from offering Residential Apartments, Marina Mansions have the most tremendous and stunning recreational facilities in...

Vacant | Near the Beach | Huge Balcony | Spacious

AED 185 000/yr

AED 199000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Vacant | Near the Beach | Huge Balcony | Spacious

Trident Grand Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...restaurant, salon and daycare. ✅ Few minutes' walk to the beach, Dubai Skydive, hospitals, other restaurants and retails.Trident Grand Residence is a 45-storey residential...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Vacant || Chiller Free || Upgraded || 2 Bed

AED 166 000/yr

Vacant || Chiller Free || Upgraded || 2 Bed

Marina Sail, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Aaronz and Co Real Estate is delighted to offer you this lovely 2 Beds + Storage apartment in Marina Sail, Dubai Marina.Property Snapshot: ✅ 2 Beds + Storage ✅ 3...

Furnished | Vacant | Chiller Free

AED 100 000/yr

Furnished | Vacant | Chiller Free

DEC Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

2 Bedrooms -3 Bathrooms -1,491 Sq. Ft. -Balcony -Built in Wardrobes -Closed Kitchen -1 Car ParkingDEC Towers house 151 studios, 182 one-bedroom apartments, 76 two-bedroom

Gorgeous 2BR/Stella Maris/Dubai Marina/Rich Stay

AED 1 110/dly

Gorgeous 2BR/Stella Maris/Dubai Marina/Rich Stay

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Arabian sea. This apartment boasts its prime location in the Dubai Marina with the promenade on you doorstep, greeted with a variety of cafes, restaurants and small retail...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Marina View| Fully Furnished |Vacant Now

AED 160 000/yr

Marina View| Fully Furnished |Vacant Now

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is proud to present this fully furnished, Two Bedroom apartment with a Marina View located in Fairfield Tower, Park island.PROPERTY FEATURES...