Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Full marina view| Fully Furnished| Chiller Free

AED 150 000/yr

Full marina view| Fully Furnished| Chiller Free

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Extravagant Fully furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment with Full Marina View located in Marina Wharf 2Property Details: * 3 Bedroom * Size: 1394 Sqft * Fully furnished * (2...

Spacious I Balcony with Marina View I Vacant

AED 160 000/yr

Spacious I Balcony with Marina View I Vacant

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...shopping and dining options. A popular shopping destination in the vicinity, Dubai Marina Mall, has over 130 shops, a six-screen cinema, and a supermarket. The community is also...

Great Value | Viewing is Advise | high floor

AED 220 000/yr

Great Value | Viewing is Advise | high floor

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... * Shopping mall * Public transport * Shops * Security * Public parking * Metro stationDubai Marina is one of the first and largest waterfront developments in Dubai. Offering...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Marina View / Vacant / See Now

AED 170 000/yr

Marina View / Vacant / See Now

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai. The property offers 1 en-suite bathroom with shower over bath. Being newly furnished the apartment benefits from a fresh and modern look. The large Balcony gives the...

Semi Furnished | Vacant | High Floor

AED 89 999/yr

Semi Furnished | Vacant | High Floor

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

READY TO MOVE | MULTIPLE CHEQUES EDEN FORT REAL ESTATE Presents Amazing offers this Semi Furnished beautiful one Bedroom for Rent in Princess Tower, Dubai Marina...

Fully furnished | Luxury apartment | Vacant

AED 85 000/yr

Fully furnished | Luxury apartment | Vacant

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Embayt Real Estate proud to offer this modern spacious apartment available for rent in Dubai Marina.APARTMENT DETAILS; Location: Dubai Marina One Bedroom Size...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Large 2Br + Study and Maids | Unfurnished

AED 145 000/yr

Large 2Br + Study and Maids | Unfurnished

Marina Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...nowOffice Location: Unit 2702 and 2703 Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina, Dubai UAE. Tel. No. : RERA No. :52106; ORN: 936This property is managed by Espace Real Estate Broker.DED...

Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Luxurious

AED 150 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Luxurious

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...swimming pool. Be surrounded by the delights of Dubai Marina with five-star resorts, beaches, cafes, restaurants, Marina Mall and local access to trams and metro.Alternatively...

Marina View | Modern Style | Upgraded |

AED 180 000/yr

Marina View | Modern Style | Upgraded |

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...lets its residents feel and experience the true luxury of life in Dubai. Next to the tram stop and has tennis courts in theContact us for your private viewing today.Company...

Get notified when we have new listing available

From 17 March | 1 Bed | Chiller Free

AED 95 999/yr

From 17 March | 1 Bed | Chiller Free

Ocean Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Restaurant, and Night clubs @ your walking distance. It's a 5 minutes walk to spinney at famous Marina walk perfect place to spend time with family & kids with dozen of a...

Specious view||1bhk high floor unfurnished || live in Dubai marina

AED 165 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...temperature-controlled infinity pool with a breathtaking view of the marina, as well as a restaurant and bar, Jumeirah’s impeccable standards for a curated lifestyle, coupled with...

Luxury High Floor | Premium Location | Well-maintained

AED 170 000/yr

Luxury High Floor | Premium Location | Well-maintained

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Ibn Battuta Mall 16 mins - Palm Jumeirah 22 mins - Dubai International Airport 27 mins - Burj Khalifa & DowntownDubai Space and Place Real Estate offers incomparable...

Palm views | Furnished | Available | 2 Bed

AED 160 000/yr

Palm views | Furnished | Available | 2 Bed

Skyview Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Palm & Harbour views - Allocated parking - 1,606 Sq. ft - Two balconies - 15 min walk from Marina Mall - 15 min walk to JBR beachTwo bedroom apartment situated in the...

Huge 2Br | Marina View | Chiller Free

AED 148 000/yr

Huge 2Br | Marina View | Chiller Free

Iris Blue, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Security High Speed ElevatorsLocation and Nearby:- Metro Station - 8 mins Tram Station - 10 mins Ain Dubai - 10 mins Marina Mall - 5 mins Dubai Marina Walk - 13 mins Mall of the...

Spacious 1Br | Unfurnished | Marina View

AED 110 000/yr

Spacious 1Br | Unfurnished | Marina View

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Maverick Realty is pleased to present this spacious one-bedroom apartment for rent in Sparkle Tower 1, Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina.Apartment Details:- Unfurnished 1...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Luxury Furnished | Marina View | Available Now

AED 140 000/yr

Luxury Furnished | Marina View | Available Now

Trident Grand Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is proud to present this luxury 1 bedroom fully furnished and upgraded apartment in Trident Grand Residence, Dubai Marina.Property Highlights...

Luxury 1Br | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free

AED 149 990/yr

Luxury 1Br | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Furnished Majestic Marina View Spacious 1 Bedroom 1 Bathrooms Sun-soaked Living Room Fully Fitted, Open Kitchen Kitchen Appliances Built-in Wardrobes Balcony Ready to...

Marina View - Vacant - Fully Furnished

AED 185 000/yr

Marina View - Vacant - Fully Furnished

Iris Blue, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...children's play area. The building also offers 24-hour security and concierge service for added peace of mind. Located in the heart of Dubai Marina, this apartment is just steps...

Spacious 1BR | Marina View | Emaar

AED 89 990/yr

AED 98000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Spacious 1BR | Marina View | Emaar

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Playing area for kids BBQ Area Concierge service 24 Hour Security / CCTV High Speed Elevators Pets AllowedLocation and Nearby: Walking distance to Marina Beach Bluewaters...

Marina Lifestyle | Near To Metro | Large 1BR

AED 65 000/yr

Marina Lifestyle | Near To Metro | Large 1BR

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...and just a quick drive from Sheikh Zayed Road. Life here keeps you away from the Marina traffic, but you can long for the luxury, and comfort, just the way you want.For...

Spacious Layout I Large Balcony With Marina Views

AED 320 000/yr

Spacious Layout I Large Balcony With Marina Views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. com is delighted to present this luxurious three-bedroom apartment in No. 9 Tower Dubai MarinaKey Features:3 Bedrooms with 4 Bathrooms BUA Size: 1,767 Sq...

Near to the Beach | Great Location | All Bills Included

AED 17 000/mo

Near to the Beach | Great Location | All Bills Included

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Wharf is a a unique residential property project that combines luxury with affordability on the largest waterfront community in the Emirate, Dubai Marina which...

Furnished | Partial Sea View | Chiller Free | 4 Cheques

AED 130 000/yr

Furnished | Partial Sea View | Chiller Free | 4 Cheques

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Walk Moreover, easy to reach whether entering or departing the marina.Prima Living Properties, a modern real estate firm, places technology at the center of all it does...