Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

VACANT | AMAZING VIEW| HIGHER FLOOR| BOOK NOW

AED 189 999/yr

VACANT | AMAZING VIEW| HIGHER FLOOR| BOOK NOW

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...views. All the units are designed to enjoy the panoramic views of Dubai Marina, Palm Jumeirah, and the Arabian Sea. Life is here at this luxuriously designed development...

2BHK | MARINA VIEW | HUGE LAYOUT |

AED 140 000/yr

2BHK | MARINA VIEW | HUGE LAYOUT |

Marina Sail, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...balcony with views of the marina and Dubai Marina and panoramic windows. There is a place for maids in the flats with 2 and 3 bedrooms as well. The building features round the...

Luxurious | Modern | Spacious

AED 248 000/yr

Luxurious | Modern | Spacious

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...tower of Damac Heights is the latest addition. It is located in Dubai Marina, the high-profile waterfront address on the Arabian Gulf shoreline. Towering at a total height of...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
High Floor | Luxury Facilities | Prime Location

AED 169 999/yr

High Floor | Luxury Facilities | Prime Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...residential tower in Dubai Marina. It is one of the three towers in Marina Gate featuring studio, 1, 2 and 3-bed apartments, 4-bed penthouses and 3, 4 and 5-bed villas. Serviced...

VACANT | 2 BALCONIES | CHILLER FREE | BOOK NOW

AED 114 999/yr

VACANT | 2 BALCONIES | CHILLER FREE | BOOK NOW

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Patriot Real Estate RERA ORN: 17286 Address: Office 1401, Damac Executive Heights, Barsha Heights, Dubai Office phone no: Office fax no: Primary email: Website: www. patriot...

Spacious 1Br | Marina View | Chiller Free

AED 99 990/yr

Spacious 1Br | Marina View | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Maverick Realty proudly presents to you this spacious one-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sahab 2 - Dubai MarinaApartment Details: Unfurnished 1 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Marina + Sea View

AED 339 999/yr

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Marina + Sea View

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...centres and fitness clubs, waterside promenade, parks and boat berthing facilities.Dubai Marina is unlike any other place in Dubai, the Middle East and boasts to be the largest...

Fully Furnished l Ready to Move In lGood Location

AED 119 999/yr

Fully Furnished l Ready to Move In lGood Location

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge presents to you the Best and most Affordable Deal in the market 2 Bedroom Apartment located in Marina Wharf II, Dubai MarinaPROPERTY DETAILS...

Unfurnished | Pool View | Near Jbr Beach

AED 95 000/yr

Unfurnished | Pool View | Near Jbr Beach

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina with easy access to Marina walk directly from the building, near to JBR, and lots of dining, shopping, and entertainment options. The location gives access directly to...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Vacant 1st March | Amazing view | High Floor

AED 319 999/yr

Vacant 1st March | Amazing view | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...bedroom apartments and contains four stunning duplex penthouses with spectacular marina views and superior finishes. The development contains a wide range of exemplary...

Unfurnished| High Floor| Full Marina View

AED 200 000/yr

Unfurnished| High Floor| Full Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Mujeeb Mebude & LUXFolio Real Estate are proud to present this stylish 2- bedroom apartment in Stela Maris Tower the newest tower in Marina, a bright apartment...

Fully Furnished l Sea View l High Floor

AED 185 000/yr

Fully Furnished l Sea View l High Floor

Marina Terrace, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Global99 Real Estate proud to offer you ( 3Bedroom -furnished - Great Space ) Beautifully presented grand style New High Quality Finished in Maras Dubai in a strategic...

Marina View| Fully Furnished |Vacant Now

AED 155 000/yr

Marina View| Fully Furnished |Vacant Now

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...complex offering a fashionable community living in Dubai Marina. Those properties were built amidst the cascading and stepped water features, palm trees, and terraced...

VACANT APARTMENT /HIGH FLOOR /SEA VIEW

AED 220 000/yr

AED 235000 (-6%)
(-6%)

VACANT APARTMENT /HIGH FLOOR /SEA VIEW

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Bricks n woods is pleased to bring you this shiny, high-level apartment with a wow-inducing lofty view that will imbue a sense of joy in

1 Min. Walk From Dmcc Metro | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free

AED 120 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...One direction Real Estate is proud to offer this bright 2 bedroom in Cascades Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai .PROPERTY FEATURES: 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms living dining area...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Spacious | Private Garden | Clean

AED 195 000/yr

Spacious | Private Garden | Clean

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Unfurnished - Private Garden - Balcony - High Ceilings - 2,521 sqftRENTAL PRICE: 195,000Situated near the crystal blue waters of Dubai Marina, Al Yass Tower is a high-rise...

available 2bhk for rent in horizon tower ajman

AED 29 000/yr

available 2bhk for rent in horizon tower ajman

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

The horizon tower commercial building can be used for all businesses The location combines all the needs of a modern business lifestyle, one-stop destination, offering

Available Now | Large Balcony | Open Kitchen

AED 55 000/yr

Available Now | Large Balcony | Open Kitchen

Marina Park, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Manager Awards), NSHAMA (Platinum Agent Award), MAJID AL FUTTAIM, DUBAI SOUTH (Sales Achievement Award), DANUBE (Top Broker Award), SOBHA among many others.For Quick rent or...

Chiller Free Large Unfurnished 2 Bedroom For Rent In Dubai Marina Heights 1

AED 130 000/yr

AED 133000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...MARINA HEIGHTS1 BUILDING UNFURNISHED 2 BED ROOM WITH BALCONY MARINA AND SEA VIEW LARGE APARTMENT READY TO MOVE INMORE INFO AND VIEWING CALL : / Description Located in...

Large Balcony With Marina Views | Spacious Layout

AED 320 000/yr

Large Balcony With Marina Views | Spacious Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Aaronz and Co Real Estate is delighted to offer this 3-bedroom apartment in No. 9, Dubai MarinaProperty Snapshot: ✅ Full Marina View ✅ 3 Bedrooms ✅ Best Layout ✅ Great...

Sea+ Golf+ Marina Views | Spacious 2Bhk | Call Now

AED 140 000/yr

Sea+ Golf+ Marina Views | Spacious 2Bhk | Call Now

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Alarfeen Real Estate is proud to offer you this 2 Bedroom Apartment in Princess Tower, Dubai Marina.Princess Tower is a 101-storey residential tower in Dubai Marina...

2-Br | Vacant | Full Marina View | Balcony

AED 350 000/yr

2-Br | Vacant | Full Marina View | Balcony

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Bedroom Apartment in Dubai Marina,Vida Residences. A 57-storey mixed-used building developed by Emaar Properties. Accessible from Sheikh Zayed Road, situated along Al Hubob...

Brand New | Full Sea View | High Floor

AED 180 000/yr

Brand New | Full Sea View | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...that the apartments will overlook Bluewaters Island and the Dubai Eye Ferris wheel as well as JBR and Dubai Marina.FACILITIES & AMENITIES:* Fully equipped gym...